Law Chevy $10K Sunday Elimination Results
for Sunday, July 24, 2022
FINALS
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .022 4.88 5.283 101.64
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO -.007 4.67 4.690 140.75
ROUND 8
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .015 4.67 4.673 146.16
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .014 4.73 4.729 144.80
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .007 4.88 4.900 138.46
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .013 5.04 5.036 134.74
ROUND 7
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .052 4.73 4.730 144.98
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch -.058 6.05 15.025 37.49
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .022 4.67 4.691 143.66
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .043 4.80 4.814 143.75
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .000 5.04 5.045 135.04
395B N/BOX 0 Mike Ratulowski .003 6.28 6.288 108.38
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .024 4.91 5.014 117.89
SINGLE 0
ROUND 6
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
395B N/BOX 0 Mike Ratulowski .029
SINGLE 0
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .012 6.07 6.073 119.26
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk .006 5.81 5.804 117.38
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .001 4.91 4.937 129.94
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .018 6.50 6.537 103.36
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .003 4.68 4.689 142.10
396Z TB 0 Jesse Garcia .045 6.69 6.673 95.54
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .029 4.83 5.005 109.31
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC -.082 4.68 4.700 141.43
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .030 4.75 4.739 144.66
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .020 4.74 4.726 144.63
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .044 5.06 5.052 134.64
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .028 6.38 6.335 114.23
ROUND 5
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk .007 5.82 5.871 112.22
G301 TB 0 Paul Russell .022 6.38 6.435 102.00
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .000 6.50 6.523 103.28
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .018 6.14 6.177 100.86
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .019 6.07 6.086 120.02
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .005 6.37 6.413 105.29
396Z TB 0 Jesse Garcia .027 6.64 6.682 98.46
488B TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .021 6.37 6.425 100.61
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .010 6.36 6.398 113.43
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .025 6.36 6.403 106.91
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .013 4.74 4.765 144.57
G301 TB 0 Paul Russell -.007 6.43 6.415 104.27
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .005 4.73 4.746 143.19
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .015 4.64 4.661 148.33
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .007 4.67 4.689 143.49
343 TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .016 4.68 4.706 142.73
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .004 4.69 4.682 147.57
299 TB 0 Donovan Williams -.003 4.76 4.716 146.16
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .011 4.91 4.919 139.30
34 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .015 4.76 4.767 143.60
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .012 4.82 4.826 143.55
345 TB 0 Tim Foley -.004 4.74 4.746 145.36
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover -.003 5.05 5.070 134.22
SINGLE 0
ROUND 4
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .003 6.49 6.510 103.83
X501 TB 0 James Kunkel Wichita KS '93 Lumina .027 5.43 5.444 120.47
G301R TB 0 Paul Russell .012 6.39 6.394 103.57
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .015 5.97 5.983 112.02
488B TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .013 6.35 6.624 83.79
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .023 6.27 12.866 28.77
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .009 6.35 6.365 107.83
139 TB 0 Austin Bode hartsville TN '74 Nova -.013 5.90 10.352 57.33
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .004 6.13 6.118 111.23
5442 TB 0 Guy Quissenberry -.003 5.29 5.311 129.39
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .013 6.35 6.368 106.56
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .029 5.91 5.904 112.40
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .020 6.07 6.047 124.32
1009 TB 0 Mike Whitworth -.012 5.77 5.764 118.60
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .005 6.34 6.339 118.05
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier -.008 6.13 6.139 109.48
396Z TB 0 Jesse Garcia .018 6.64 6.661 98.51
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .015 6.10 6.127 109.50
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk .012 5.82 5.822 116.33
3191X TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .011 6.50 6.521 100.42
G301 TB 0 Paul Russell .011 6.41 6.418 96.12
2031 TB 0 Taylor Rich .026 4.53 4.524 156.72
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .026 4.64 4.645 147.94
4X24 TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .022 4.75 4.772 143.61
343 TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .003 4.68 4.682 145.45
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .016 4.91 4.910 139.37
299 TB 0 Donovan Williams .013 4.76 4.723 146.10
525G TB 0 Darryl Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 Nelson -.017 5.44 5.463 124.71
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .016 4.80 4.814 144.26
3348 TB 0 JR Barclay Hendrson TN .003 4.70 4.727 144.03
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .019 4.68 4.683 141.31
3362 TB 0 Brandon Senseney Clarksville TN .006 4.93 4.948 139.57
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .002 5.05 5.068 129.49
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters .023 4.63 4.650 145.34
34 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .018 4.76 4.774 143.31
377C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .032 5.12 5.112 141.65
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .013 4.74 4.743 145.23
7X74 TB 0 Tony Newberry Winer AR '20 M&M -.008 4.93 4.956 139.17
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .011 4.90 4.917 140.39
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .033 4.82 4.828 143.54
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .021 4.67 4.701 145.85
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .020 4.69 4.722 146.30
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .021 4.74 4.772 137.98
378 TB 0 Ken Jones .050 4.78 4.839 140.84
345 TB 0 Tim Foley .038 4.74 4.769 136.40
B1969 TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .009 6.01 6.074 110.20
ROUND 3
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .003 6.35 6.392 104.35
3567 TB 0 .074 6.24 6.204 108.24
488B TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .017 6.35 6.360 105.65
341BMF TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wentzville MO '69 Nova .004 6.28 6.334 100.11
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .040 6.49 6.515 104.23
2X31 TB 0 Anthony Cannon Lake Station IN '78 Chevy .045 6.22 6.255 102.45
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .015 6.13 6.157 109.14
3192 TB 0 Frank Douglass Braughton IL '13 Racecraft .000 6.16 6.205 109.36
1009 TB 0 Mike Whitworth .009 5.73 5.777 118.16
39 TB 0 .078 5.50 5.518 126.22
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .028 6.36 6.355 108.02
400 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA -.001 5.59 5.750 101.47
B1969 TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .000 6.01 6.024 112.64
3911 TB 0 Sean Miller .001 5.62 5.648 120.49
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .009 6.12 6.151 105.81
5816 TB 0 Ron Evans .095 5.97 5.948 128.86
G301R TB 0 Paul Russell .025 6.43 6.432 97.24
3715X TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 mullis .025 5.69 5.679 120.48
5442 TB 0 Guy Quissenberry .042 5.28 5.290 130.62
431A TB 0 Chase Huffman .011 5.66 5.702 115.06
396Z TB 0 Jesse Garcia .008 6.64 6.658 97.18
3247 TB 0 George Atchison Jr Surman TX '89 S-10 .088 6.03 6.095 112.48
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .017 6.10 6.107 111.26
552 TB 0 Glen Dilday .011 5.59 5.589 118.70
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .011 6.34 6.345 115.25
4 TB 0 Gary Stinnett .023 5.66 5.670 120.62
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .010 5.90 5.917 115.74
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .015 5.38 5.377 124.28
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .012 6.25 6.267 107.29
PX69 N/BOX 0 Kyle Rumley Wildersville TN '77 Skylark .007 6.79 6.784 98.19
139 TB 0 Austin Bode hartsville TN '74 Nova .024 5.89 5.909 115.56
342 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt .018 5.68 5.716 118.43
X501 TB 0 James Kunkel Wichita KS '93 Lumina .030 5.44 5.441 123.72
N305 TB 0 Dan Smith Affton MO '72 Demon .012 6.71 6.737 98.48
X3639 TB 0 .005 5.80 5.821 112.23
404M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugerville TX .008 6.15 6.141 108.43
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .029 6.50 6.483 104.78
28X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH '67 Chevy II -.004 5.86 5.866 116.79
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .062 5.97 5.923 117.59
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro -.004 5.74 5.752 119.26
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .013 6.07 6.074 119.72
339 TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunberry OH '76 Vega .020 5.69 5.680 121.87
G301 TB 0 Paul Russell .002 6.43 6.435 96.48
2X1 TB 0 Tyler Roach joesboro AR .003 5.74 5.745 109.88
377C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .011 5.11 5.126 138.05
3 TB 0 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .019 6.11 6.140 107.62
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .013 4.72 4.740 141.97
3X46 TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL '17 GARC .034 4.85 4.849 141.34
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .019 4.90 4.909 141.18
227 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville TN .022 4.73 4.737 139.46
3348 TB 0 JR Barclay Hendrson TN .013 4.70 4.715 142.32
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .020 4.70 4.696 144.09
34 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .010 4.75 4.769 142.78
J316 TB 0 Shawn johnsten Wayne City IL '07 M&M .019 4.94 4.952 139.63
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .014 4.65 4.681 145.31
37 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .016 4.46 4.489 154.79
4X24 TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .005 4.76 4.755 147.28
5X1X TB 0 Sean Scott Covington TN '17 Nelson -.015 5.16 5.196 131.88
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .007 4.81 4.822 143.16
5612 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highland Ranch CO '05 Undercover .002 4.68 4.702 143.89
3362 TB 0 Brandon Senseney Clarksville TN .006 4.94 4.948 138.29
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .010 5.11 5.131 129.14
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .022 4.68 4.713 144.72
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN .042 4.60 4.633 145.28
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .025 4.91 4.926 133.96
473M TB 0 Marlon Goatis Troy TX Dragster .034 4.90 4.922 140.55
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters .021 4.62 4.639 143.81
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .034 4.55 4.559 147.34
2031 TB 0 Taylor Rich .051 4.50 4.531 156.83
139XX TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN -.013 4.82 6.265 74.89
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .021 5.04 5.056 134.83
3202 TB 0 Josh Luedeke '19 Racecraft .007 4.46 4.496 152.47
525G TB 0 Darryl Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 Nelson .021 5.44 5.467 124.11
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .026 4.55 4.580 137.93
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .002 4.74 4.751 144.71
99T TB 0 Donovan Williams .010 4.74 4.766 131.78
343 TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .012 4.65 4.685 146.32
3305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M -.007 4.85 4.878 140.59
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .010 4.82 4.841 140.63
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .028 4.57 4.568 151.07
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .038 4.63 4.640 148.53
73 TB 0 Lester Adkins -.001 4.62 4.620 151.31
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .002 4.67 4.682 146.02
311 TB 0 JR Barclay henderson TN .014 4.70 4.702 146.86
7X74 TB 0 Tony Newberry Winer AR '20 M&M .014 4.93 4.944 137.46
314E TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL .002 4.84 4.869 141.33
345 TB 0 Tim Foley .019 4.73 4.739 145.72
77C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .003 5.11 5.144 136.81
299 TB 0 Donovan Williams .007 4.77 4.780 138.22
639 TB 0 Nick Folk .017 4.65 4.676 135.55
378 TB 0 Ken Jones -.016 4.77 4.806 142.72
SINGLE 0
ROUND 2
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
2X31 TB 0 Anthony Cannon Lake Station IN '78 Chevy .001 6.23 6.230 103.02
3425 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt West Salem IL '72 Vega .047 5.68 5.707 119.02
488B TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .009 6.34 6.542 86.14
VJ219 TB 0 Vega Jon Talmadge Valparimso IN '70 Nova .003 5.97 6.549 113.13
139 TB 0 Austin Bode hartsville TN '74 Nova .022 5.89 5.903 114.28
E332 TB 0 Jerry Adams Greensburg IN '65 Chevelle .017 6.24 6.267 108.65
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .009 6.33 6.363 106.59
3715 TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 Mullis -.006 5.68 5.682 117.92
3192 TB 0 Frank Douglass Braughton IL '13 Racecraft .050 6.16 6.166 113.76
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr -.020 6.08 6.106 112.43
39 TB 0 .035 5.50 5.485 127.50
3079 TB 0 Chris Tate Owensville IN '19 Power Chassis -.012 6.55 6.544 103.86
400 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .000 5.55 5.557 124.91
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .009 5.39 5.394 125.37
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .006 6.12 6.132 109.90
E85 TB 0 MNark Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette .009 6.12 6.176 103.35
3247 TB 0 George Atchison Jr Surman TX '89 S-10 .008 6.02 6.044 113.05
3300 TB 0 George Davis St Paul MO .012 6.15 6.179 110.95
B1969 TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .028 6.01 6.010 114.05
341B TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wnetzville MO '69 Nova -.009 6.28 6.269 109.04
X501 TB 0 James Kunkel Wichita KS '93 Lumina .003 5.40 5.434 126.85
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA -.003 5.88 5.893 117.21
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk .010 5.78 5.796 115.59
2X9J TB 0 Logan Ferrell Brighton TN .025 6.39 6.383 104.89
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro .007 5.72 5.741 120.27
5098P TB 0 .017 6.26 6.254 108.64
G301R TB 0 Paul Russell .015 6.42 6.415 97.69
320TX TB 0 Dave Angelly .030 5.18 5.169 133.24
431A TB 0 Chase Huffman .020 5.66 5.671 118.41
374R TB 0 Rod Schaeffer Trenton IL '68 Camaro .008 6.08 6.058 112.81
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .011 6.26 6.255 106.86
2019 TB 0 Mikey Harvice Atoka TN .019 5.96 5.952 112.32
5816 TB 0 Ron Evans .080 5.95 5.945 129.16
3X43 TB 0 Jake Hodge Franklin KY -.005 6.03 5.807 114.08
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .022 6.49 6.482 104.78
339N TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunbery OH '67 Chevy -.013 5.68 5.679 122.49
552 TB 0 Glen Dilday .037 5.55 5.568 122.96
100 TB 0 Mike Whitworth '66 Chevy II .025 5.73 5.713 117.70
PX69 N/BOX 0 Kyle Rumley Wildersville TN '77 Skylark .001 6.78 6.799 99.94
3927 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '96 S-10 .021 6.17 6.186 102.04
28X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH '67 Chevy II .039 5.86 5.887 112.27
3571 TB 0 Tim Branon .038 6.32 6.350 105.62
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .005 6.13 6.150 106.14
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .023 6.73 6.795 119.58
3911 TB 0 Sean Miller .004 5.62 5.743 118.49
N305 TB 0 Dan Smith Affton MO '72 Demon .001 6.74 6.737 95.16
396C TB 0 .031 6.64 6.652 96.41
B373 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt Springfiled IL '89 Sunbird .019 5.99 6.034 106.38
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .040 5.38 5.406 119.68
3144 TB 0 Dwayne Gerl Litchfield IL '02 Camaro .194 5.30 5.323 128.54
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .015 6.35 6.384 111.45
316T TB 0 Todd Nickel Mulberry Grove IL '89 Camaro .037 6.36 6.380 103.49
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .012 6.08 6.113 111.81
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega -.002 5.98 6.003 114.01
4 TB 0 Gary Stinnett .005 5.62 5.648 122.44
3X73 TB 0 Tlyer Stine Springfield IL '74 Apollo .007 6.97 7.026 95.04
5442 TB 0 Guy Quissenberry .007 5.27 5.280 130.86
352N TB 0 Tony Atchison Sr Greenville IL '99 Monte Carlo 5.29
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .007 6.36 6.365 108.12
488 TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega -.001 6.34 6.327 110.65
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .018 5.97 5.983 114.87
3531X TB 0 Aaron Pye Mattoon IL .039 5.94 5.958 113.02
2X1 TB 0 Tyler Roach joesboro AR .006 5.74 5.753 116.13
343RR TB 0 John Ratulowski Highland IL '71 Camaro .024 6.38 6.374 107.60
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .030 6.07 6.090 115.25
D363 TB 0 Steve Pearson St Charles MO '77 Vega .025 6.58 6.577 104.51
3715X TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 mullis .002 5.69 5.697 117.09
P539 TB 0 .007 6.15 6.164 111.27
341BMF TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wentzville MO '69 Nova .017 6.28 6.300 107.72
575 TB 0 Tyler Banks St Joseph MO '57 Chevy .021 5.64 5.668 113.25
3567 TB 0 .037 6.21 6.240 108.94
139A TB 0 Austin Bode Hartsville TN .034 5.89 5.889 114.40
3 TB 0 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .015 6.12 6.134 107.81
543M TB 0 Matt Schaeffer Omaha NE '86 Firebird .026 6.28 6.302 105.63
N305 TB 0 Dan Smith Affton MO '72 Demon .009 6.70 6.720 101.33
5837X TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .022 5.39 5.399 122.86
342 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt .003 5.70 5.691 119.14
400E N/BOX 0 Britt Cummings '66 Chevelle .010 5.58 5.560 121.75
339 TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunberry OH '76 Vega .007 5.68 5.694 119.04
B1969X TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .013 6.01 6.031 112.21
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .029 5.90 5.919 112.60
5098 TB 0 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .016 6.25 6.285 107.45
G301 TB 0 Paul Russell .015 6.41 6.437 96.71
76X TB 0 Richard Duvall Jr Chandler IN .008 6.55 6.536 103.37
404M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugerville TX .036 6.13 6.113 111.83
E85R TB 0 Royce Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette -.003 6.13 6.140 110.11
3191X TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .016 6.49 6.506 103.42
465C N/BOX 0 Chad Saralin Bareteson TX '85 S-10 .013 6.42 6.440 21.72
1009 TB 0 Mike Whitworth .034 5.72 5.727 119.12
5442 TB 0 Guy Quissenberry .019 5.28 5.306 128.25
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .031 4.88 4.905 141.45
PX69X TB 0 Kyle Rumley -.001 6.78 6.777 100.17
227 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville TN .007 4.70 4.730 139.83
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .020 4.69 4.689 140.47
3X46 TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL '17 GARC .010 4.84 4.843 142.06
53 TB 0 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO -.006 4.56 4.565 153.00
4X24 TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .010 4.75 4.766 143.40
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .026 4.63 4.641 148.89
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters .002 4.61 4.643 143.52
3X3X TB 0 Braxton France Astoria IL .041 4.48 4.493 153.06
3362 TB 0 Brandon Senseney Clarksville TN .019 4.93 4.944 135.21
822 TB 0 John Lobner .013 4.72 4.750 145.28
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .004 4.73 4.738 141.40
3433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey Decatur IL '21 Jc Race Cars .025 4.63 4.631 149.23
2031 TB 0 Taylor Rich .005 4.53 4.530 150.11
58 TB 0 Prescott Dean .015 4.69 4.690 146.62
77C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .013 5.10 5.108 140.05
4911 TB 0 Darian Boesch Ponchatoula LA '16 Pro Fab .002 4.42 4.445 152.92
139X TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .003 4.81 4.821 138.26
M389 TB 0 Kerry Mann '16 Diamond .014 4.82 4.853 138.80
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .028 4.70 4.665 148.40
522 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis -.006 4.93 4.965 130.02
34 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .015 4.73 4.739 146.40
349B TB 0 Blake Adams Greensburg IN '19 Diamond -.003 4.51 4.544 154.35
37 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .015 4.50 4.462 158.20
J316 TB 0 Shawn johnsten Wayne City IL '07 M&M -.004 4.93 4.943 140.23
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .002 4.56 4.568 143.96
357T TB 0 Tiffany Busenbark Terre Haute IN '09 Racecraft .014 4.57 4.605 150.68
3348 TB 0 JR Barclay Hendrson TN .012 4.70 4.705 145.50
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .024 4.68 4.673 147.54
5X1X TB 0 Sean Scott Covington TN '17 Nelson .017 5.16 5.182 131.96
10T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah .020 5.13 5.156 129.79
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .019 4.55 4.556 149.53
9336 TB 0 Bryson Scruggs Pleasant View TN .022 4.57 4.566 141.82
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .027 4.82 4.821 144.30
3244 TB 0 JB Strassweg -.003 4.59 4.602 147.73
573 TB 0 Zack Marcam Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .010 5.08 5.120 129.75
513 TB 0 Karl jones .029 4.67 4.701 145.89
99T TB 0 Donovan Williams .009 4.73 4.756 137.43
397D TB 0 Greg Sesti St Charles MO '21 Racecraft .015 5.07 5.102 134.20
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .002 4.88 4.892 141.94
T524 TB 0 Billy Banks Jr Liberty MO '14 Mullis .002 5.02 5.042 135.89
473M TB 0 Marlon Goatis Troy TX Dragster .020 4.90 4.904 142.06
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .029 4.61 4.617 144.15
3202 TB 0 Josh Luedeke '19 Racecraft .004 4.47 4.466 155.20
5947 TB 0 Lary Piper Wango KS '14 Racecraft -.004 4.65 4.661 148.62
73 TB 0 Lester Adkins .013 4.62 4.624 150.03
552L TB 0 Leroy Payne Steelville MO '22 Racecraft -.006 5.15 5.166 133.08
3305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M .023 4.85 4.856 141.43
3926 TB 0 Christopher Mullins lincoln IL .007 4.63 4.658 144.12
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .016 4.82 4.836 140.12
5350 TB 0 Larry Conn House Springs MO '13 McIlvain .018 4.98 5.012 136.95
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .040 5.02 5.049 136.06
3150 TB 0 Keith Woods -.010 4.93 4.951 138.94
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .024 4.54 4.572 147.17
4X TB 0 Gary Stinnett .031 5.63 5.668 122.79
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .026 4.66 4.682 148.22
586 TB 0 Todd Knight -.006 4.61 4.656 148.84
7X74 TB 0 Tony Newberry Winer AR '20 M&M .003 4.92 4.926 139.98
4X8 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN '16 Miller -.007 4.90 4.905 141.34
343 TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .024 4.65 4.676 144.21
406Z TB 0 .040 4.89 4.901 139.70
525G TB 0 Darryl Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 Nelson .016 5.43 5.450 124.69
491 TB 0 Darian Boesch Poachatouda LA '16 Pro Fab -.004 4.30 4.532 127.05
822 TB 0 John Lobner .060 4.75 4.759 141.92
56 TB 0 Michaela Micke .066 4.50 4.680 163.06
314E TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL .006 4.84 4.853 141.64
4X42X TB 0 .011 4.75 4.764 144.41
5612 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highland Ranch CO '05 Undercover .020 4.68 4.668 148.35
377W TB 0 Dylan Winters Boonville IN '18 American -.018 4.62 4.608 150.38
377C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .000 5.10 5.116 142.09
533 TB 0 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis -.009 4.57 4.573 152.12
311 TB 0 JR Barclay henderson TN .000 4.70 4.718 143.32
139XX TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .005 4.81 4.829 141.76
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .013 4.64 4.657 147.91
9X26 TB 0 Jason Lynch Cedar Hill TN -.004 4.56 4.718 123.10
J316 TB 0 Shawn johnsten Wayne City IL '07 M&M .018 4.94 4.946 139.75
7 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .018 4.48 4.467 150.50
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .008 4.63 4.640 149.36
510T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah .015 5.15 5.156 127.44
639 TB 0 Nick Folk .010 4.65 4.651 139.82
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .003 4.56 4.550 146.26
345 TB 0 Tim Foley .008 4.72 4.722 144.38
552 TB 0 Glen Dilday .006 5.16 5.155 133.09
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN .012 4.59 4.609 56.40
582 TB 0 .014 4.72 4.715 141.53
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .104 4.67 4.674 149.75
586 TB 0 Todd Knight 4.67
299 TB 0 Donovan Williams .006 4.74 4.757 136.07
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .009 4.67 4.669 134.98
378 TB 0 Ken Jones .009 4.76 4.781 143.40
4174X TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .024 4.56 4.577 147.76
ROUND 1
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .008 6.32 6.323 107.50
552 TB 0 Glen Dilday .016 5.55 5.538 125.63
VJ219 TB 0 Vega Jon Talmadge Valparimso IN '70 Nova .018 5.95 5.996 107.93
100X TB 0 Darryl Forsyth .087 5.92 5.902 115.97
3425 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt West Salem IL '72 Vega .002 5.67 5.677 119.19
139 TB 0 Austin Bode hartsville TN '74 Nova .000 5.87 5.905 113.78
488B TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .010 6.36 6.347 107.65
371M TB 0 Max Barthel Columbia IL '93 Mustang .032 6.19 6.164 110.46
3079 TB 0 Chris Tate Owensville IN '19 Power Chassis .033 6.53 6.534 103.95
320T TB 0 Dave Angelly Carrier Mills IL '68 Camaro -.003 5.14 5.171 132.59
2X9J TB 0 Logan Ferrell Brighton TN .020 6.37 6.377 106.48
324T TB 0 Taylor Senseney Clarksville TN -.002 6.15 6.166 109.88
E85 TB 0 MNark Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette .016 6.12 6.140 110.35
5X7 TB 0 Jacob Knight -.001 6.02 6.036 111.18
2X31 TB 0 Anthony Cannon Lake Station IN '78 Chevy .031 6.23 6.239 97.36
377X TB 0 .024 5.31 5.331 126.73
B1969 TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .017 6.00 6.022 111.65
K363 TB 0 Bob Krekel Union MO '98 Chevy S10 .019 5.95 5.947 114.33
X501 TB 0 James Kunkel Wichita KS '93 Lumina .009 5.39 5.414 122.74
5816 TB 0 Ron Evans .018 5.91 5.939 125.53
3715 TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 Mullis .032 5.65 5.664 118.41
5098T TB 0 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 nova -.005 6.26 6.250 109.29
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr -.212 6.07 6.080 113.56
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO -.023 6.48 6.477 105.19
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .003 6.12 6.083 111.74
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina -.004 5.36 5.367 128.35
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .018 6.22 6.236 107.96
2284X TB 0 Jessie Garcia .010 6.63 6.623 98.26
374R TB 0 Rod Schaeffer Trenton IL '68 Camaro .023 6.05 6.060 112.21
327 TB 0 Todd Senseney Clarksville TN .029 6.55 6.562 103.08
341B TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wnetzville MO '69 Nova .004 6.27 6.286 108.07
194X TB 0 Mia Tedesco .018 5.88 5.882 115.42
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .004 6.35 6.348 114.07
3539 TB 0 Earl Keen .017 6.77 6.762 100.04
3300 TB 0 George Davis St Paul MO .016 6.15 6.151 106.94
337 TB 0 Chuck Bohannon .017 6.29 6.289 108.72
400E N/BOX 0 Britt Cummings '66 Chevelle .008 5.55 5.561 114.54
3531X TB 0 Aaron Pye Mattoon IL .010 5.92 5.934 113.70
100 TB 0 Mike Whitworth '66 Chevy II .004 5.66 5.691 117.20
927 TB 0 Edmond Richardson Carenbrice TN .022 6.19 6.211 109.18
3247 TB 0 George Atchison Jr Surman TX '89 S-10 .016 6.01 6.034 113.37
5253 TB 0 Mike Cane Quincy IL '90 Daytona .076 5.69 5.632 120.39
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .037 6.33 6.353 108.20
371X TB 0 Brett Williamson Durand KS -.011 5.71 5.674 118.52
PX69 N/BOX 0 Kyle Rumley Wildersville TN '77 Skylark .010 6.78 6.796 100.00
5248 TB 0 Wayne Cook Hillsboro MO '68 Camaro .014 5.30 5.269 129.02
571 TB 0 Tim Brannon .034 6.32 6.327 106.07
333H TB 0 Bill Beever Columbia IL '88 Camaro .020 5.38 5.365 127.49
339N TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunbery OH '67 Chevy .025 5.67 5.800 104.03
5442 TB 0 Guy Quissenberry .246 5.26 5.258 131.87
E332 TB 0 Jerry Adams Greensburg IN '65 Chevelle .036 6.23 6.223 109.08
3911 TB 0 Sean Miller -.009 5.62 5.586 120.88
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro .020 5.72 5.722 118.11
M576 TB 0 Matt Moon St Charles MO '80 Chevy .026 6.22 6.249 109.55
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk .008 5.76 5.768 113.21
E335X TB 0 Eric Willenborg Teutopolis IL .013 6.04 6.056 114.80
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .001 5.35 5.363 124.73
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang .032 5.89 5.907 114.87
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .017 6.09 6.110 111.06
E343 TB 0 Jake Hodge '69 Camaro -.019 6.02 6.023 112.54
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .011 6.68 6.705 121.30
5313X TB 0 Nancy Conn House Springs MO '68 Camaro .022 6.32 6.336 108.31
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega .020 5.95 5.964 114.59
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J 6.08
3X73 TB 0 Tlyer Stine Springfield IL '74 Apollo .012 6.97 6.984 94.37
4 TB 0 Gary Stinnett .036 5.60 5.607 123.72
2019 TB 0 Mikey Harvice Atoka TN .028 5.95 5.961 111.45
3144 TB 0 Dwayne Gerl Litchfield IL '02 Camaro .027 5.32 5.315 126.95
431A TB 0 Chase Huffman .006 5.66 5.716 112.46
326J TB 0 Larry Pedlund .021 5.82 5.921 116.87
28X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH '67 Chevy II .002 5.86 5.906 110.44
2284 TB 0 Gary Lewis .056 6.77 6.809 97.32
N305 TB 0 Dan Smith Affton MO '72 Demon .012 6.69 6.737 100.99
387RX TB 0 Randy Weller -.014 5.82 5.813 117.79
D363 TB 0 Steve Pearson St Charles MO '77 Vega .068 6.57 6.628 95.09
316T TB 0 Todd Nickel Mulberry Grove IL '89 Camaro 1.406 6.34 6.346 103.91
488 TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .016 6.34 6.344 105.69
M357 TB 0 Chase Micheletto Wordon IL '71 Camaro .027 5.70 5.713 120.24
B373 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt Springfiled IL '89 Sunbird .010 5.98 5.981 110.66
343RR TB 0 John Ratulowski Highland IL '71 Camaro .005 6.37 6.387 105.58
G301R TB 0 Paul Russell .003 6.36 6.391 105.23
4355 TB 0 Brad Garner '68 Camaro -.029 5.42 5.406 128.80
5098 TB 0 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .007 6.25 6.262 109.00
352N TB 0 Tony Atchison Sr Greenville IL '99 Monte Carlo .013 5.26 5.274 130.67
B1969X TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .012 6.00 6.012 111.38
73X TB 0 Cydnie Wiggins Mt Washington KY .040 6.39 6.385 104.65
320TX TB 0 Dave Angelly .016 5.17 5.165 132.96
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters -.006 5.32 5.348 126.08
3567 TB 0 .048 6.18 6.198 109.73
39 TB 0 -.085 5.40 5.480 127.46
465C N/BOX 0 Chad Saralin Bareteson TX '85 S-10 .038 6.42 6.365 107.02
2X99 TB 0 Zac Fulcher Farmington KY -.010 6.12 6.120 110.69
3715X TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 mullis .016 5.66 5.684 116.31
369P TB 0 Darrell Forsythe Godfrey IL '86 Cutlass .059 5.90 5.880 116.46
3191X TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .001 6.48 6.479 104.55
375 TB 0 .012 6.04 6.036 110.38
5837X TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .004 5.37 5.399 122.85
303 TB 0 Phil Bryant Litchfield IL '76 Vega .020 5.96 5.988 114.39
543M TB 0 Matt Schaeffer Omaha NE '86 Firebird .037 6.27 6.277 109.02
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN -.004 6.56 6.547 102.59
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN .014 5.67 5.676 119.32
2 TB 0 Kevin Prior Warrenton MO '87 Olds .014 5.04 5.033 137.43
3192 TB 0 Frank Douglass Braughton IL '13 Racecraft .017 6.15 6.172 110.61
396Z TB 0 Jesse Garcia .036 6.63 6.647 95.54
E85R TB 0 Royce Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette .007 6.14 6.124 110.51
T502X TB 0 -.034 6.07 6.082 113.30
139A TB 0 Austin Bode Hartsville TN .018 5.89 5.909 111.90
374RX TB 0 Rod Schaeffer Trenton IL '68 Camaro .034 6.05 6.085 113.89
76X TB 0 Richard Duvall Jr Chandler IN .013 6.54 6.551 103.22
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .019 5.96 5.975 114.78
341BMF TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wentzville MO '69 Nova .012 6.28 6.283 107.81
3531 TB 0 Aaron Pye Mattoon IL .012 5.93 5.947 112.68
2X1 TB 0 Tyler Roach joesboro AR .016 5.73 5.725 150.11
71X TB 0 Brett Wiliamson Durand IL .020 5.71 5.688 118.55
1009 TB 0 Mike Whitworth .030 5.67 5.692 119.64
552 TB 0 Glen Dilday .029 5.54 5.573 117.48
3 TB 0 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .040 6.12 6.120 104.35
3378 TB 0 Chuck Bohannon .010 6.29 6.274 107.44
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .015 5.88 5.881 114.15
778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY .000 6.23 6.268 107.84
PX69X TB 0 Kyle Rumley .013 6.78 6.770 100.30
2789 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr -.003 6.33 6.289 119.73
404M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugerville TX .023 6.13 6.142 107.48
526 TB 0 Wayne Cook Hillsboro MO .027 5.27 5.284 132.39
5442 TB 0 Guy Quissenberry .000 5.26 5.269 131.56
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang -.003 5.91 5.910 114.91
575 TB 0 Tyler Banks St Joseph MO '57 Chevy .007 5.56 5.577 124.58
339 TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunberry OH '76 Vega .006 5.68 5.729 116.40
3927 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '96 S-10 .026 6.16 6.172 104.08
E335 TB 0 Eric Willenborg Teutopolis IL .025 6.05 6.037 110.16
3X43 TB 0 Jake Hodge Franklin KY .011 6.04 6.090 109.34
7539 TB 0 .024 6.10 6.154 110.74
N305 TB 0 Dan Smith Affton MO '72 Demon .020 6.73 6.737 100.99
428 TB 0 Cory Adams Pinchurst TX .026 6.21 6.185 108.26
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .035 6.05 6.044 119.18
400 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .032 5.53 5.514 122.73
G301 TB 0 Paul Russell .008 6.41 6.423 95.85
4X TB 0 Gary Stinnett .018 5.61 5.613 123.81
4X8 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN '16 Miller .021 4.89 4.895 136.66
46X TB 0 Chase Huffman .029 5.66 5.663 118.87
227 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville TN .003 4.70 4.731 136.33
3433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey Decatur IL '21 Jc Race Cars .047 4.62 4.616 149.80
3362 TB 0 Brandon Senseney Clarksville TN .037 4.93 4.916 140.23
373 TB 0 Lester Adkins -.013 4.63 4.604 151.14
4X24 TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .020 4.74 4.765 141.53
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO .013 5.03 5.068 135.12
58 TB 0 Prescott Dean .013 4.69 4.699 133.54
316 TB 0 Larry Harvett Greenwood IN .035 4.52 4.552 154.17
3X46 TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL '17 GARC .012 4.84 4.848 139.56
596 TB 0 .007 5.54 5.571 123.83
J316 TB 0 Shawn johnsten Wayne City IL '07 M&M .010 4.92 4.920 140.61
53 TB 0 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO .009 4.57 4.575 145.23
5X1X TB 0 Sean Scott Covington TN '17 Nelson .001 5.17 5.191 130.03
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .001 4.73 4.763 138.76
3X3X TB 0 Braxton France Astoria IL .028 4.46 4.482 153.49
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .011 4.73 4.715 144.09
2031 TB 0 Taylor Rich .019 4.52 4.516 149.68
513 TB 0 Karl jones .022 4.67 4.665 148.61
586 TB 0 Todd Knight .020 4.60 4.596 149.96
976 TB 0 Jay Oakley -.010 4.66 4.643 148.02
M389 TB 0 Kerry Mann '16 Diamond .006 4.81 4.820 135.50
5269 TB 0 Corey Landolt Hermann MO '10 American .007 4.76 4.746 143.83
357T TB 0 Tiffany Busenbark Terre Haute IN '09 Racecraft .046 4.58 4.568 151.58
4911 TB 0 Darian Boesch Ponchatoula LA '16 Pro Fab -.006 4.38 4.365 163.67
349B TB 0 Blake Adams Greensburg IN '19 Diamond .006 4.51 4.515 151.05
10T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah .034 5.14 5.128 128.18
377W TB 0 Dylan Winters Boonville IN '18 American .015 4.60 4.594 147.02
3348 TB 0 JR Barclay Hendrson TN .013 4.70 4.687 30.16
550 TB 2 Kyler Hugemuller Brighton CO .006 4.62 4.703 136.81
UX68 TB 0 Kendall umbholtz DeSoto KS '22 M&M .018 4.55 4.705 144.50
377C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .012 5.18 5.113 142.52
9 TB 0 Gary Williams Bradenton IL -.009 4.75 4.660 148.99
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .007 4.67 4.669 147.25
5228 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .012 4.92 4.914 139.66
565U TB 3 Steve Beeny .020 4.87 4.867 142.64
303J TB 0 Steve Behnen Carrollton IL '02 Undercover -.005 4.80 4.790 144.27
5822 TB 4 John Lobner .000 4.71 4.727 146.18
37 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller -.001 4.44 4.493 157.03
3244 TB 0 JB Strassweg .022 4.55 4.547 152.40
V369 TB 0 Blake Vangsness Rockford IL .008 5.01 4.996 136.04
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .007 4.62 4.643 142.09
473M TB 0 Marlon Goatis Troy TX Dragster .037 4.87 4.868 142.91
3202 TB 0 Josh Luedeke '19 Racecraft .008 4.46 4.472 154.85
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .009 4.55 4.567 145.72
139XX TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .015 4.82 4.802 143.61
M8 TB 0 Micah Mann -.014 4.78 4.769 144.88
9336 TB 0 Bryson Scruggs Pleasant View TN .010 4.58 4.567 144.53
7X03 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .013 5.22 5.207 132.43
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .001 4.68 4.670 143.31
261A TB 0 Terry Julian Cottontown TN .015 4.85 4.833 143.55
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .012 4.78 4.790 139.70
5X73 TB 0 Zack Markum Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .002 5.07 5.064 134.28
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .020 4.50 4.510 151.78
5137 TB 0 Colton Wheeler Wichita KS .038 4.57 4.572 148.25
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .011 4.80 4.791 144.27
357 TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .009 6.08 6.067 111.74
3305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M .023 4.84 4.849 142.06
343B TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .011 4.65 4.640 147.07
3150 TB 0 Keith Woods .013 4.95 4.953 138.20
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .009 4.67 4.660 145.45
T524 TB 0 Billy Banks Jr Liberty MO '14 Mullis .021 5.02 5.010 137.09
5061 TB 0 Dylan Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 nelson .017 5.46 5.428 124.27
639 TB 0 Nick Folk .016 4.62 4.605 150.03
552L TB 0 Leroy Payne Steelville MO '22 Racecraft -.004 5.13 5.145 133.84
3926 TB 0 Christopher Mullins lincoln IL .021 4.61 4.615 144.35
454 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .016 4.56 4.601 135.89
378 TB 0 Ken Jones .000 4.75 4.750 144.64
38X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH .016 4.42 4.405 157.04
99T TB 0 Donovan Williams .009 4.75 4.771 132.62
372B TB 0 Jessica Bogacki Carterville IL '17 American .065 4.67 4.681 142.03
5947 TB 0 Lary Piper Wango KS '14 Racecraft .008 4.63 4.645 146.11
3920 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '07 Undercover .031 4.92 4.917 134.35
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .010 4.56 4.575 147.62
3601 TB 0 Butch Crowley Evansville IN '00 Undercover .034 4.69 4.691 148.69
397D TB 0 Greg Sesti St Charles MO '21 Racecraft .003 5.06 5.075 134.51
2X9 TB 0 Zac Fulchs Farmington KY .022 4.93 4.931 137.23
5350 TB 0 Larry Conn House Springs MO '13 McIlvain .017 5.00 4.984 137.37
5966 TB 0 Brian Spillars Mexico MO '01 Mullis -.005 5.56 5.562 124.22
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .010 4.88 4.879 139.47
5269X TB 0 Corey Landolt Hermann MO '10 American .011 4.75 4.742 142.57
34 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .014 4.72 4.742 142.67
1990 TB 0 .037 5.21 5.220 129.27
4X24X TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .018 4.74 4.733 146.16
406Z TB 0 .007 4.87 4.862 141.16
56 TB 0 Michaela Micke .042 4.51 4.498 163.55
594T TB 0 Todd Aper St George KS '14 Racecraft -.009 4.71 4.728 145.70
582 TB 0 .004 4.67 4.679 142.96
U520 TB 1 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .021 5.03 5.013 136.91
73 TB 0 Lester Adkins .025 4.60 4.611 151.14
330 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt .042 5.08 5.097 125.94
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .019 4.62 4.644 149.65
89 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .046 4.62 4.607 147.20
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters .008 4.60 4.595 151.27
581X TB 0 Steve Nord St Charles MO '02 Spencer -.009 4.75 4.766 144.64
345 TB 0 Tim Foley .019 4.72 4.734 136.91
3169 TB 0 Larry Mayesh Greenwood IN .063 4.54 4.544 155.06
510T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah .020 5.12 5.134 131.91
314E TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL -.004 4.84 4.842 142.19
533 TB 0 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .045 4.55 4.759 118.09
J31 TB 0 .551 4.92 4.972 140.97
139X TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .025 4.80 4.810 143.64
3976 TB 0 Jay Oakley Philport KY '22 Miller -.002 4.65 4.639 148.46
513K TB 0 Karl Jones .002 4.66 4.681 148.10
491 TB 0 Darian Boesch Poachatouda LA '16 Pro Fab .006 4.25 4.301 163.28
77C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .008 5.13 5.145 135.43
313C TB 0 Amanda Miller .010 5.05 5.078 132.91
C3058X TB 0 .014 4.67 4.691 147.26
822 TB 0 John Lobner .023 4.71 4.725 146.26
586X TB 0 Todd Knight .013 4.60 4.654 135.28
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .019 4.60 6.512 54.10
311 TB 0 JR Barclay henderson TN .003 4.68 4.713 137.85
2026X TB 0 Noah Lewis .003 4.50 4.577 143.73
7 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .011 4.49 4.490 155.40
9X26 TB 0 Jason Lynch Cedar Hill TN .003 4.55 4.572 142.79
522 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .017 4.92 4.981 130.03
3150 TB 0 Keith Woods .173 4.94 4.936 139.54
7X74 TB 0 Tony Newberry Winer AR '20 M&M .003 4.92 4.923 137.86
573 TB 0 Zack Marcam Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .004 5.07 5.081 133.38
313 TB 0 .014 4.64 4.654 146.24
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN .015 4.55 4.590 151.05
525G TB 0 Darryl Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 Nelson .017 5.42 5.441 125.74
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III -.006 5.21 5.225 131.63
4548 TB 0 Britt Cummins '00 Phantom .010 4.56 4.564 147.68
M89 TB 0 Micah Mann .009 4.81 4.838 136.87
299 TB 0 Donovan Williams .016 4.73 4.677 147.75
790 TB 0 JR Lobner -.002 4.78 4.809 58.21
5505 TB 0 Kyler Hergemueller Brighton CO '12 Diamond .022 4.63 4.639 146.07
5753 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .013 4.80 4.819 139.53
552L TB 0 Leroy Payne Steelville MO '22 Racecraft .016 5.15 5.151 132.88
3171X TB 0 Chris Sullivan .035 4.56 4.574 144.92
5612 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highland Ranch CO '05 Undercover .027 4.67 4.692 140.27
305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M -.019 4.85 4.857 141.06
4174X TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .032 4.57 4.540 144.29
SINGLE 0