Author Topic: Law Chevrolet/Buick Sunday $10K Elimination Results  (Read 209 times)

Offline Mark Walter

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 5260
Law Chevrolet/Buick Sunday $10K Elimination Results
« Reply #1 on: July 25, 2022, 04:15:36 AM »
Law Chevy $10K Sunday  Elimination Results                              
for Sunday, July 24, 2022                              
                              
FINALS                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .022   4.88    5.283   101.64
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO          -.007   4.67    4.690   140.75
                              
                              
ROUND 8                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .015   4.67    4.673   146.16
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .014   4.73    4.729   144.80
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .007   4.88    4.900   138.46
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .013   5.04    5.036   134.74
                              
                              
ROUND 7                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .052   4.73    4.730   144.98
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch             -.058   6.05   15.025    37.49
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .022   4.67    4.691   143.66
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .043   4.80    4.814   143.75
                              
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .000   5.04    5.045   135.04
395B   N/BOX   0   Mike Ratulowski              .003   6.28    6.288   108.38
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .024   4.91    5.014   117.89
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 6                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
395B   N/BOX   0   Mike Ratulowski              .029                    
SINGLE      0                        
                              
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch              .012   6.07    6.073   119.26
3639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .006   5.81    5.804   117.38
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .001   4.91    4.937   129.94
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .018   6.50    6.537   103.36
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .003   4.68    4.689   142.10
396Z   TB   0   Jesse Garcia                .045   6.69    6.673    95.54
                              
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .029   4.83    5.005   109.31
3524   TB   0   Tony Atchison Jr   Greenville IL   '16 GARC       -.082   4.68    4.700   141.43
                              
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .030   4.75    4.739   144.66
3453   TB   0   Tim Foley   Dardene Prarie MO   '18 Danny Nelson        .020   4.74    4.726   144.63
                              
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .044   5.06    5.052   134.64
299T   TB   0   Gary Williams              .028   6.38    6.335   114.23
                              
                              
ROUND 5                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
3639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .007   5.82    5.871   112.22
G301   TB   0   Paul Russell                .022   6.38    6.435   102.00
                              
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .000   6.50    6.523   103.28
33   TB   0   Matt Dadas              .018   6.14    6.177   100.86
                              
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch              .019   6.07    6.086   120.02
2727   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville   '87 Dakota        .005   6.37    6.413   105.29
                              
396Z   TB   0   Jesse Garcia                .027   6.64    6.682    98.46
488B   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega        .021   6.37    6.425   100.61
                              
299T   TB   0   Gary Williams              .010   6.36    6.398   113.43
F382   TB   0   Dennis Pearson   St Peters MO   '98 Camaro        .025   6.36    6.403   106.91
                              
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .013   4.74    4.765   144.57
G301   TB   0   Paul Russell               -.007   6.43    6.415   104.27
                              
3453   TB   0   Tim Foley   Dardene Prarie MO   '18 Danny Nelson        .005   4.73    4.746   143.19
433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey              .015   4.64    4.661   148.33
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .007   4.67    4.689   143.49
343   TB   0   Eric Barach   Bethalto IL   '11 Racecraft        .016   4.68    4.706   142.73
                              
3524   TB   0   Tony Atchison Jr   Greenville IL   '16 GARC        .004   4.69    4.682   147.57
299   TB   0   Donovan Williams             -.003   4.76    4.716   146.16
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .011   4.91    4.919   139.30
34   TB   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin MO           .015   4.76    4.767   143.60
                              
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .012   4.82    4.826   143.55
345   TB   0   Tim Foley             -.004   4.74    4.746   145.36
                              
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover       -.003   5.05    5.070   134.22
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 4                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .003   6.49    6.510   103.83
X501   TB   0   James Kunkel   Wichita KS   '93 Lumina        .027   5.43    5.444   120.47
                              
G301R   TB   0   Paul Russell               .012   6.39    6.394   103.57
378W   TB   0   Corey Wood   Litchfield IL   '74 Vega        .015   5.97    5.983   112.02
                              
488B   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega        .013   6.35    6.624    83.79
3778   TB   0   Cody Wiggins   Kevil KY   '78 El Camino        .023   6.27   12.866    28.77
                              
F382   TB   0   Dennis Pearson   St Peters MO   '98 Camaro        .009   6.35    6.365   107.83
139   TB   0   Austin Bode   hartsville TN   '74 Nova       -.013   5.90   10.352    57.33
                              
33   TB   0   Matt Dadas              .004   6.13    6.118   111.23
5442   TB   0   Guy Quissenberry              -.003   5.29    5.311   129.39
                              
2727   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville   '87 Dakota        .013   6.35    6.368   106.56
194   TB   0   Mia Tedesco   Pittsburgh PA           .029   5.91    5.904   112.40
                              
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch              .020   6.07    6.047   124.32
1009   TB   0   Mike Whitworth             -.012   5.77    5.764   118.60
                              
299T   TB   0   Gary Williams              .005   6.34    6.339   118.05
4X4M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugersville TX   '04 Cavalier       -.008   6.13    6.139   109.48
                              
396Z   TB   0   Jesse Garcia                .018   6.64    6.661    98.51
357Y   TB   0   Stan Enloe   Cottleville MO   '52 Henry J        .015   6.10    6.127   109.50
                              
3639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .012   5.82    5.822   116.33
3191X   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .011   6.50    6.521   100.42
                              
G301   TB   0   Paul Russell                .011   6.41    6.418    96.12
2031   TB   0   Taylor Rich              .026   4.53    4.524   156.72
                              
433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey              .026   4.64    4.645   147.94
4X24   TB   0   Buddy Ferrel   Somewhere in TN   '00 Dragster        .022   4.75    4.772   143.61
                              
343   TB   0   Eric Barach   Bethalto IL   '11 Racecraft        .003   4.68    4.682   145.45
4X83   TB   0   Justin Clark   Trafalgar IN           .016   4.91    4.910   139.37
                              
299   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .013   4.76    4.723   146.10
525G   TB   0   Darryl Sutton   Moscow Mills MO   '03 Nelson       -.017   5.44    5.463   124.71
                              
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .016   4.80    4.814   144.26
3348   TB   0   JR Barclay   Hendrson TN           .003   4.70    4.727   144.03
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .019   4.68    4.683   141.31
3362   TB   0   Brandon Senseney   Clarksville TN           .006   4.93    4.948   139.57
                              
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .002   5.05    5.068   129.49
377   TB   0   Dylan Winters              .023   4.63    4.650   145.34
                              
34   TB   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin MO           .018   4.76    4.774   143.31
377C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .032   5.12    5.112   141.65
                              
3453   TB   0   Tim Foley   Dardene Prarie MO   '18 Danny Nelson        .013   4.74    4.743   145.23
7X74   TB   0   Tony Newberry   Winer AR   '20 M&M       -.008   4.93    4.956   139.17
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .011   4.90    4.917   140.39
5262   TB   0   Scott Cook   Festus MO   '15 Racecraft        .033   4.82    4.828   143.54
                              
3524   TB   0   Tony Atchison Jr   Greenville IL   '16 GARC        .021   4.67    4.701   145.85
C058   TB   0   Carosn Wheeler   Wichita KS   '20 Miller        .020   4.69    4.722   146.30
                              
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .021   4.74    4.772   137.98
378   TB   0   Ken Jones              .050   4.78    4.839   140.84
                              
345   TB   0   Tim Foley              .038   4.74    4.769   136.40
B1969   TB   0   Ricky Boggs   Magnola KY   '69 Nova        .009   6.01    6.074   110.20
                              
                              
ROUND 3                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
2727   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville   '87 Dakota        .003   6.35    6.392   104.35
3567   TB   0                 .074   6.24    6.204   108.24
                              
488B   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega        .017   6.35    6.360   105.65
341BMF   TB   0   Tommy Barbero   Wentzville MO   '69 Nova        .004   6.28    6.334   100.11
                              
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .040   6.49    6.515   104.23
2X31   TB   0   Anthony Cannon   Lake Station IN   '78 Chevy        .045   6.22    6.255   102.45
                              
4X4M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugersville TX   '04 Cavalier        .015   6.13    6.157   109.14
3192   TB   0   Frank Douglass   Braughton IL   '13 Racecraft        .000   6.16    6.205   109.36
                              
1009   TB   0   Mike Whitworth              .009   5.73    5.777   118.16
39   TB   0                 .078   5.50    5.518   126.22
                              
F382   TB   0   Dennis Pearson   St Peters MO   '98 Camaro        .028   6.36    6.355   108.02
400   TB   0   Cole Cummings   Hammond LA          -.001   5.59    5.750   101.47
                              
B1969   TB   0   Ricky Boggs   Magnola KY   '69 Nova        .000   6.01    6.024   112.64
3911   TB   0   Sean Miller              .001   5.62    5.648   120.49
                              
33   TB   0   Matt Dadas              .009   6.12    6.151   105.81
5816   TB   0   Ron Evans              .095   5.97    5.948   128.86
                              
G301R   TB   0   Paul Russell               .025   6.43    6.432    97.24
3715X   TB   0   Mitchell Angelly   Carrier Mills IL   '08 mullis        .025   5.69    5.679   120.48
                              
5442   TB   0   Guy Quissenberry               .042   5.28    5.290   130.62
431A   TB   0   Chase Huffman              .011   5.66    5.702   115.06
                              
396Z   TB   0   Jesse Garcia                .008   6.64    6.658    97.18
3247   TB   0   George Atchison Jr   Surman TX   '89 S-10        .088   6.03    6.095   112.48
                              
357Y   TB   0   Stan Enloe   Cottleville MO   '52 Henry J        .017   6.10    6.107   111.26
552   TB   0   Glen Dilday              .011   5.59    5.589   118.70
                              
299T   TB   0   Gary Williams              .011   6.34    6.345   115.25
4   TB   0   Gary Stinnett              .023   5.66    5.670   120.62
                              
194   TB   0   Mia Tedesco   Pittsburgh PA           .010   5.90    5.917   115.74
3592   TB   0   George Atchison Sr   Centralia IL   '63 Corvette        .015   5.38    5.377   124.28
                              
3778   TB   0   Cody Wiggins   Kevil KY   '78 El Camino        .012   6.25    6.267   107.29
PX69   N/BOX   0   Kyle Rumley   Wildersville TN   '77 Skylark        .007   6.79    6.784    98.19
                              
139   TB   0   Austin Bode   hartsville TN   '74 Nova        .024   5.89    5.909   115.56
342   TB   0   Billy Fornwalt              .018   5.68    5.716   118.43
                              
X501   TB   0   James Kunkel   Wichita KS   '93 Lumina        .030   5.44    5.441   123.72
N305   TB   0   Dan Smith   Affton MO   '72 Demon        .012   6.71    6.737    98.48
                              
X3639   TB   0                 .005   5.80    5.821   112.23
404M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugerville TX           .008   6.15    6.141   108.43
                              
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .029   6.50    6.483   104.78
28X   TB   0   Jeg Coughlin Jr   Dublin OH   '67 Chevy II       -.004   5.86    5.866   116.79
                              
378W   TB   0   Corey Wood   Litchfield IL   '74 Vega        .062   5.97    5.923   117.59
378K   TB   0   Ken Jones   Walnut Hill IL   '67 Camaro       -.004   5.74    5.752   119.26
                              
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch              .013   6.07    6.074   119.72
339   TB   0   Lee Newmeyer   Sunberry OH   '76 Vega        .020   5.69    5.680   121.87
                              
G301   TB   0   Paul Russell                .002   6.43    6.435    96.48
2X1   TB   0   Tyler Roach   joesboro AR           .003   5.74    5.745   109.88
                              
377C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .011   5.11    5.126   138.05
3   TB   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH           .019   6.11    6.140   107.62
                              
3453   TB   0   Tim Foley   Dardene Prarie MO   '18 Danny Nelson        .013   4.72    4.740   141.97
3X46   TB   0   Caileb Beaird   Astoria IL   '17 GARC        .034   4.85    4.849   141.34
                              
4X83   TB   0   Justin Clark   Trafalgar IN           .019   4.90    4.909   141.18
227   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville TN           .022   4.73    4.737   139.46
                              
3348   TB   0   JR Barclay   Hendrson TN           .013   4.70    4.715   142.32
47   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .020   4.70    4.696   144.09
                              
34   TB   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin MO           .010   4.75    4.769   142.78
J316   TB   0   Shawn johnsten   Wayne City IL   '07 M&M        .019   4.94    4.952   139.63
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .014   4.65    4.681   145.31
37   TB   0   Phillip Oakley   Philport KY   '21 Miller        .016   4.46    4.489   154.79
                              
4X24   TB   0   Buddy Ferrel   Somewhere in TN   '00 Dragster        .005   4.76    4.755   147.28
5X1X   TB   0   Sean Scott   Covington TN   '17 Nelson       -.015   5.16    5.196   131.88
                              
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .007   4.81    4.822   143.16
5612   TB   0   Kris Whitfield   Highland Ranch CO   '05 Undercover        .002   4.68    4.702   143.89
                              
3362   TB   0   Brandon Senseney   Clarksville TN           .006   4.94    4.948   138.29
473   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .010   5.11    5.131   129.14
                              
C058   TB   0   Carosn Wheeler   Wichita KS   '20 Miller        .022   4.68    4.713   144.72
324   TB   0   Todd Senseny   Clarksville TN           .042   4.60    4.633   145.28
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .025   4.91    4.926   133.96
473M   TB   0   Marlon Goatis   Troy TX   Dragster        .034   4.90    4.922   140.55
                              
377   TB   0   Dylan Winters              .021   4.62    4.639   143.81
3171   TB   0   Chris Sullivan   Auburn IL   '19 Racecraft        .034   4.55    4.559   147.34
                              
2031   TB   0   Taylor Rich              .051   4.50    4.531   156.83
139XX   TB   0   John Bode   Hartsville TN          -.013   4.82    6.265    74.89
                              
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .021   5.04    5.056   134.83
3202   TB   0   Josh Luedeke      '19 Racecraft        .007   4.46    4.496   152.47
                              
525G   TB   0   Darryl Sutton   Moscow Mills MO   '03 Nelson        .021   5.44    5.467   124.11
2026   TB   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American        .026   4.55    4.580   137.93
                              
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .002   4.74    4.751   144.71
99T   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .010   4.74    4.766   131.78
                              
343   TB   0   Eric Barach   Bethalto IL   '11 Racecraft        .012   4.65    4.685   146.32
3305   TB   0   Madison Ellison   Central City KY   '19 M&M       -.007   4.85    4.878   140.59
                              
5262   TB   0   Scott Cook   Festus MO   '15 Racecraft        .010   4.82    4.841   140.63
4174   TB   0   Rocky McLain II   TX   '18 Miller        .028   4.57    4.568   151.07
                              
433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey              .038   4.63    4.640   148.53
73   TB   0   Lester Adkins             -.001   4.62    4.620   151.31
                              
3524   TB   0   Tony Atchison Jr   Greenville IL   '16 GARC        .002   4.67    4.682   146.02
311   TB   0   JR Barclay   henderson TN           .014   4.70    4.702   146.86
                              
7X74   TB   0   Tony Newberry   Winer AR   '20 M&M        .014   4.93    4.944   137.46
314E   TB   0   Caileb Beaird   Astoria IL           .002   4.84    4.869   141.33
                              
345   TB   0   Tim Foley              .019   4.73    4.739   145.72
77C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .003   5.11    5.144   136.81
                              
299   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .007   4.77    4.780   138.22
639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .017   4.65    4.676   135.55
                              
378   TB   0   Ken Jones             -.016   4.77    4.806   142.72
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
2X31   TB   0   Anthony Cannon   Lake Station IN   '78 Chevy        .001   6.23    6.230   103.02
3425   TB   0   Billy Fornwalt   West Salem IL   '72 Vega        .047   5.68    5.707   119.02
                              
488B   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega        .009   6.34    6.542    86.14
VJ219   TB   0   Vega Jon Talmadge   Valparimso IN   '70 Nova        .003   5.97    6.549   113.13
                              
139   TB   0   Austin Bode   hartsville TN   '74 Nova        .022   5.89    5.903   114.28
E332   TB   0   Jerry Adams   Greensburg IN   '65 Chevelle        .017   6.24    6.267   108.65
                              
2727   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville   '87 Dakota        .009   6.33    6.363   106.59
3715   TB   0   Mitchell Angelly   Carrier Mills IL   '08 Mullis       -.006   5.68    5.682   117.92
                              
3192   TB   0   Frank Douglass   Braughton IL   '13 Racecraft        .050   6.16    6.166   113.76
T502   TB   0   Tom Carslile Jr             -.020   6.08    6.106   112.43
                              
39   TB   0                 .035   5.50    5.485   127.50
3079   TB   0   Chris Tate   Owensville IN   '19 Power Chassis       -.012   6.55    6.544   103.86
                              
400   TB   0   Cole Cummings   Hammond LA           .000   5.55    5.557   124.91
5837   TB   0   Mark Buttrum   O'Fallon MO   '94 Lumina        .009   5.39    5.394   125.37
                              
33   TB   0   Matt Dadas              .006   6.12    6.132   109.90
E85   TB   0   MNark Sullens   JC MO   '76 Chevette        .009   6.12    6.176   103.35
                              
3247   TB   0   George Atchison Jr   Surman TX   '89 S-10        .008   6.02    6.044   113.05
3300   TB   0   George Davis   St Paul MO           .012   6.15    6.179   110.95
                              
B1969   TB   0   Ricky Boggs   Magnola KY   '69 Nova        .028   6.01    6.010   114.05
341B   TB   0   Tommy Barbero   Wnetzville MO   '69 Nova       -.009   6.28    6.269   109.04
                              
X501   TB   0   James Kunkel   Wichita KS   '93 Lumina        .003   5.40    5.434   126.85
194   TB   0   Mia Tedesco   Pittsburgh PA          -.003   5.88    5.893   117.21
                              
3639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .010   5.78    5.796   115.59
2X9J   TB   0   Logan Ferrell   Brighton TN           .025   6.39    6.383   104.89
                              
378K   TB   0   Ken Jones   Walnut Hill IL   '67 Camaro        .007   5.72    5.741   120.27
5098P   TB   0                 .017   6.26    6.254   108.64
                              
G301R   TB   0   Paul Russell               .015   6.42    6.415    97.69
320TX   TB   0   Dave Angelly              .030   5.18    5.169   133.24
                              
431A   TB   0   Chase Huffman              .020   5.66    5.671   118.41
374R   TB   0   Rod Schaeffer   Trenton IL   '68 Camaro        .008   6.08    6.058   112.81
                              
3778   TB   0   Cody Wiggins   Kevil KY   '78 El Camino        .011   6.26    6.255   106.86
2019   TB   0   Mikey Harvice   Atoka TN           .019   5.96    5.952   112.32
                              
5816   TB   0   Ron Evans              .080   5.95    5.945   129.16
3X43   TB   0   Jake Hodge   Franklin KY          -.005   6.03    5.807   114.08
                              
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .022   6.49    6.482   104.78
339N   TB   0   Lee Newmeyer   Sunbery OH   '67 Chevy       -.013   5.68    5.679   122.49
                              
552   TB   0   Glen Dilday              .037   5.55    5.568   122.96
100   TB   0   Mike Whitworth      '66 Chevy II        .025   5.73    5.713   117.70
                              
PX69   N/BOX   0   Kyle Rumley   Wildersville TN   '77 Skylark        .001   6.78    6.799    99.94
3927   TB   0   Ryan Richardson   Greenbrier TN   '96 S-10        .021   6.17    6.186   102.04
                              
28X   TB   0   Jeg Coughlin Jr   Dublin OH   '67 Chevy II        .039   5.86    5.887   112.27
3571   TB   0   Tim Branon              .038   6.32    6.350   105.62
                              
4X4M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugersville TX   '04 Cavalier        .005   6.13    6.150   106.14
473   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .023   6.73    6.795   119.58
                              
3911   TB   0   Sean Miller              .004   5.62    5.743   118.49
N305   TB   0   Dan Smith   Affton MO   '72 Demon        .001   6.74    6.737    95.16
                              
396C   TB   0                 .031   6.64    6.652    96.41
B373   TB   0   Brad Gebhardt   Springfiled IL   '89 Sunbird        .019   5.99    6.034   106.38
                              
3592   TB   0   George Atchison Sr   Centralia IL   '63 Corvette        .040   5.38    5.406   119.68
3144   TB   0   Dwayne Gerl   Litchfield IL   '02 Camaro        .194   5.30    5.323   128.54
                              
299T   TB   0   Gary Williams              .015   6.35    6.384   111.45
316T   TB   0   Todd Nickel   Mulberry Grove IL   '89 Camaro        .037   6.36    6.380   103.49
                              
357Y   TB   0   Stan Enloe   Cottleville MO   '52 Henry J        .012   6.08    6.113   111.81
399X   TB   0   Roger Burdell   Litchfield IL   '74 Vega       -.002   5.98    6.003   114.01
                              
4   TB   0   Gary Stinnett              .005   5.62    5.648   122.44
3X73   TB   0   Tlyer Stine   Springfield IL   '74 Apollo        .007   6.97    7.026    95.04
                              
5442   TB   0   Guy Quissenberry               .007   5.27    5.280   130.86
352N   TB   0   Tony Atchison Sr   Greenville IL   '99 Monte Carlo         5.29      
                              
F382   TB   0   Dennis Pearson   St Peters MO   '98 Camaro        .007   6.36    6.365   108.12
488   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega       -.001   6.34    6.327   110.65
                              
378W   TB   0   Corey Wood   Litchfield IL   '74 Vega        .018   5.97    5.983   114.87
3531X   TB   0   Aaron Pye   Mattoon IL           .039   5.94    5.958   113.02
                              
2X1   TB   0   Tyler Roach   joesboro AR           .006   5.74    5.753   116.13
343RR   TB   0   John Ratulowski   Highland IL   '71 Camaro        .024   6.38    6.374   107.60
                              
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch              .030   6.07    6.090   115.25
D363   TB   0   Steve Pearson   St Charles MO   '77 Vega        .025   6.58    6.577   104.51
                              
3715X   TB   0   Mitchell Angelly   Carrier Mills IL   '08 mullis        .002   5.69    5.697   117.09
P539   TB   0                 .007   6.15    6.164   111.27
                              
341BMF   TB   0   Tommy Barbero   Wentzville MO   '69 Nova        .017   6.28    6.300   107.72
575   TB   0   Tyler Banks   St Joseph MO   '57 Chevy        .021   5.64    5.668   113.25
                              
3567   TB   0                 .037   6.21    6.240   108.94
139A   TB   0   Austin Bode   Hartsville TN           .034   5.89    5.889   114.40
                              
3   TB   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH           .015   6.12    6.134   107.81
543M   TB   0   Matt Schaeffer   Omaha NE   '86 Firebird        .026   6.28    6.302   105.63
                              
N305   TB   0   Dan Smith   Affton MO   '72 Demon        .009   6.70    6.720   101.33
5837X   TB   0   Mark Buttrum   O'Fallon MO   '94 Lumina        .022   5.39    5.399   122.86
                              
342   TB   0   Billy Fornwalt              .003   5.70    5.691   119.14
400E   N/BOX   0   Britt Cummings      '66 Chevelle        .010   5.58    5.560   121.75
                              
339   TB   0   Lee Newmeyer   Sunberry OH   '76 Vega        .007   5.68    5.694   119.04
B1969X   TB   0   Ricky Boggs   Magnola KY   '69 Nova        .013   6.01    6.031   112.21
                              
194   TB   0   Mia Tedesco   Pittsburgh PA           .029   5.90    5.919   112.60
5098   TB   0   Angelo Belosi   Hillsboro MO   '67 Nova        .016   6.25    6.285   107.45
                              
G301   TB   0   Paul Russell                .015   6.41    6.437    96.71
76X   TB   0   Richard Duvall Jr   Chandler IN           .008   6.55    6.536   103.37
                              
404M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugerville TX           .036   6.13    6.113   111.83
E85R   TB   0   Royce Sullens   JC MO   '76 Chevette       -.003   6.13    6.140   110.11
                              
3191X   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .016   6.49    6.506   103.42
465C   N/BOX   0   Chad Saralin   Bareteson TX   '85 S-10        .013   6.42    6.440    21.72
                              
1009   TB   0   Mike Whitworth              .034   5.72    5.727   119.12
5442   TB   0   Guy Quissenberry               .019   5.28    5.306   128.25
                              
4X83   TB   0   Justin Clark   Trafalgar IN           .031   4.88    4.905   141.45
PX69X   TB   0   Kyle Rumley             -.001   6.78    6.777   100.17
                              
227   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville TN           .007   4.70    4.730   139.83
5444   TB   0   Kris Whitfield   Highlands Ranch CO   '05 Undercover        .020   4.69    4.689   140.47
                              
3X46   TB   0   Caileb Beaird   Astoria IL   '17 GARC        .010   4.84    4.843   142.06
53   TB   0   Robbie Gear   Pleasant Hill MO          -.006   4.56    4.565   153.00
                              
4X24   TB   0   Buddy Ferrel   Somewhere in TN   '00 Dragster        .010   4.75    4.766   143.40
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .026   4.63    4.641   148.89
                              
377   TB   0   Dylan Winters              .002   4.61    4.643   143.52
3X3X   TB   0   Braxton France   Astoria IL           .041   4.48    4.493   153.06
                              
3362   TB   0   Brandon Senseney   Clarksville TN           .019   4.93    4.944   135.21
822   TB   0   John Lobner              .013   4.72    4.750   145.28
                              
3453   TB   0   Tim Foley   Dardene Prarie MO   '18 Danny Nelson        .004   4.73    4.738   141.40
3433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey   Decatur IL   '21 Jc Race Cars        .025   4.63    4.631   149.23
                              
2031   TB   0   Taylor Rich              .005   4.53    4.530   150.11
58   TB   0   Prescott Dean              .015   4.69    4.690   146.62
                              
77C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .013   5.10    5.108   140.05
4911   TB   0   Darian Boesch   Ponchatoula LA   '16 Pro Fab        .002   4.42    4.445   152.92
                              
139X   TB   0   John Bode   Hartsville TN           .003   4.81    4.821   138.26
M389   TB   0   Kerry Mann      '16 Diamond        .014   4.82    4.853   138.80
                              
47   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .028   4.70    4.665   148.40
522   TB   0   Scott Hyre   Westminster CO   '03 Don Davis       -.006   4.93    4.965   130.02
                              
34   TB   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin MO           .015   4.73    4.739   146.40
349B   TB   0   Blake Adams   Greensburg IN   '19 Diamond       -.003   4.51    4.544   154.35
                              
37   TB   0   Phillip Oakley   Philport KY   '21 Miller        .015   4.50    4.462   158.20
J316   TB   0   Shawn johnsten   Wayne City IL   '07 M&M       -.004   4.93    4.943   140.23
                              
3171   TB   0   Chris Sullivan   Auburn IL   '19 Racecraft        .002   4.56    4.568   143.96
357T   TB   0   Tiffany Busenbark   Terre Haute IN   '09 Racecraft        .014   4.57    4.605   150.68
                              
3348   TB   0   JR Barclay   Hendrson TN           .012   4.70    4.705   145.50
C058X   TB   0   Carson Wheeler   Wichita KS   '20 Miller        .024   4.68    4.673   147.54
                              
5X1X   TB   0   Sean Scott   Covington TN   '17 Nelson        .017   5.16    5.182   131.96
10T   TB   0   Jason Grams   St Peters MO   '02 Harrah        .020   5.13    5.156   129.79
                              
2026   TB   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American        .019   4.55    4.556   149.53
9336   TB   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasant View TN           .022   4.57    4.566   141.82
                              
5262   TB   0   Scott Cook   Festus MO   '15 Racecraft        .027   4.82    4.821   144.30
3244   TB   0   JB Strassweg             -.003   4.59    4.602   147.73
                              
573   TB   0   Zack Marcam   Thompson MO   '14 Danny Nelson        .010   5.08    5.120   129.75
513   TB   0   Karl jones              .029   4.67    4.701   145.89
                              
99T   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .009   4.73    4.756   137.43
397D   TB   0   Greg Sesti   St Charles MO   '21 Racecraft        .015   5.07    5.102   134.20
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .002   4.88    4.892   141.94
T524   TB   0   Billy Banks Jr   Liberty MO   '14 Mullis        .002   5.02    5.042   135.89
                              
473M   TB   0   Marlon Goatis   Troy TX   Dragster        .020   4.90    4.904   142.06
473   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .029   4.61    4.617   144.15
                              
3202   TB   0   Josh Luedeke      '19 Racecraft        .004   4.47    4.466   155.20
5947   TB   0   Lary Piper   Wango KS   '14 Racecraft       -.004   4.65    4.661   148.62
                              
73   TB   0   Lester Adkins              .013   4.62    4.624   150.03
552L   TB   0   Leroy Payne   Steelville MO   '22 Racecraft       -.006   5.15    5.166   133.08
                              
3305   TB   0   Madison Ellison   Central City KY   '19 M&M        .023   4.85    4.856   141.43
3926   TB   0   Christopher Mullins   lincoln IL           .007   4.63    4.658   144.12
                              
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .016   4.82    4.836   140.12
5350   TB   0   Larry Conn   House Springs MO   '13 McIlvain        .018   4.98    5.012   136.95
                              
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .040   5.02    5.049   136.06
3150   TB   0   Keith Woods             -.010   4.93    4.951   138.94
                              
4174   TB   0   Rocky McLain II   TX   '18 Miller        .024   4.54    4.572   147.17
4X   TB   0   Gary Stinnett              .031   5.63    5.668   122.79
                              
3524   TB   0   Tony Atchison Jr   Greenville IL   '16 GARC        .026   4.66    4.682   148.22
586   TB   0   Todd Knight             -.006   4.61    4.656   148.84
                              
7X74   TB   0   Tony Newberry   Winer AR   '20 M&M        .003   4.92    4.926   139.98
4X8   TB   0   Justin Clark   Trafalgar IN   '16 Miller       -.007   4.90    4.905   141.34
                              
343   TB   0   Eric Barach   Bethalto IL   '11 Racecraft        .024   4.65    4.676   144.21
406Z   TB   0                 .040   4.89    4.901   139.70
                              
525G   TB   0   Darryl Sutton   Moscow Mills MO   '03 Nelson        .016   5.43    5.450   124.69
491   TB   0   Darian Boesch   Poachatouda LA   '16 Pro Fab       -.004   4.30    4.532   127.05
                              
822   TB   0   John Lobner              .060   4.75    4.759   141.92
56   TB   0   Michaela Micke              .066   4.50    4.680   163.06
                              
314E   TB   0   Caileb Beaird   Astoria IL           .006   4.84    4.853   141.64
4X42X   TB   0                 .011   4.75    4.764   144.41
                              
5612   TB   0   Kris Whitfield   Highland Ranch CO   '05 Undercover        .020   4.68    4.668   148.35
377W   TB   0   Dylan Winters   Boonville IN   '18 American       -.018   4.62    4.608   150.38
                              
377C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .000   5.10    5.116   142.09
533   TB   0   Robbie Gear   Pleasant Hill MO   '13 Mullis       -.009   4.57    4.573   152.12
                              
311   TB   0   JR Barclay   henderson TN           .000   4.70    4.718   143.32
139XX   TB   0   John Bode   Hartsville TN           .005   4.81    4.829   141.76
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .013   4.64    4.657   147.91
9X26   TB   0   Jason Lynch   Cedar Hill TN          -.004   4.56    4.718   123.10
                              
J316   TB   0   Shawn johnsten   Wayne City IL   '07 M&M        .018   4.94    4.946   139.75
7   TB   0   Phillip Oakley   Philport KY   '21 Miller        .018   4.48    4.467   150.50
                              
433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey              .008   4.63    4.640   149.36
510T   TB   0   Jason Grams   St Peters MO   '02 Harrah        .015   5.15    5.156   127.44
                              
639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .010   4.65    4.651   139.82
3171   TB   0   Chris Sullivan   Auburn IL   '19 Racecraft        .003   4.56    4.550   146.26
                              
345   TB   0   Tim Foley              .008   4.72    4.722   144.38
552   TB   0   Glen Dilday              .006   5.16    5.155   133.09
                              
324   TB   0   Todd Senseny   Clarksville TN           .012   4.59    4.609    56.40
582   TB   0                 .014   4.72    4.715   141.53
                              
C058   TB   0   Carosn Wheeler   Wichita KS   '20 Miller        .104   4.67    4.674   149.75
586   TB   0   Todd Knight               4.67      
                              
299   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .006   4.74    4.757   136.07
473   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .009   4.67    4.669   134.98
                              
378   TB   0   Ken Jones              .009   4.76    4.781   143.40
4174X   TB   0   Rocky McLain II   TX   '18 Miller        .024   4.56    4.577   147.76
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
2727   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville   '87 Dakota        .008   6.32    6.323   107.50
552   TB   0   Glen Dilday              .016   5.55    5.538   125.63
                              
VJ219   TB   0   Vega Jon Talmadge   Valparimso IN   '70 Nova        .018   5.95    5.996   107.93
100X   TB   0   Darryl Forsyth                .087   5.92    5.902   115.97
                              
3425   TB   0   Billy Fornwalt   West Salem IL   '72 Vega        .002   5.67    5.677   119.19
139   TB   0   Austin Bode   hartsville TN   '74 Nova        .000   5.87    5.905   113.78
                              
488B   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega        .010   6.36    6.347   107.65
371M   TB   0   Max Barthel   Columbia IL   '93 Mustang        .032   6.19    6.164   110.46
                              
3079   TB   0   Chris Tate   Owensville IN   '19 Power Chassis        .033   6.53    6.534   103.95
320T   TB   0   Dave Angelly   Carrier Mills IL   '68 Camaro       -.003   5.14    5.171   132.59
                              
2X9J   TB   0   Logan Ferrell   Brighton TN           .020   6.37    6.377   106.48
324T   TB   0   Taylor Senseney   Clarksville TN          -.002   6.15    6.166   109.88
                              
E85   TB   0   MNark Sullens   JC MO   '76 Chevette        .016   6.12    6.140   110.35
5X7   TB   0   Jacob Knight             -.001   6.02    6.036   111.18
                              
2X31   TB   0   Anthony Cannon   Lake Station IN   '78 Chevy        .031   6.23    6.239    97.36
377X   TB   0                 .024   5.31    5.331   126.73
                              
B1969   TB   0   Ricky Boggs   Magnola KY   '69 Nova        .017   6.00    6.022   111.65
K363   TB   0   Bob Krekel   Union MO   '98 Chevy S10        .019   5.95    5.947   114.33
                              
X501   TB   0   James Kunkel   Wichita KS   '93 Lumina        .009   5.39    5.414   122.74
5816   TB   0   Ron Evans              .018   5.91    5.939   125.53
                              
3715   TB   0   Mitchell Angelly   Carrier Mills IL   '08 Mullis        .032   5.65    5.664   118.41
5098T   TB   0   Angelo Belosi   Hillsboro MO   '67 nova       -.005   6.26    6.250   109.29
                              
T502   TB   0   Tom Carslile Jr             -.212   6.07    6.080   113.56
3191   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO       -.023   6.48    6.477   105.19
                              
33   TB   0   Matt Dadas              .003   6.12    6.083   111.74
5837   TB   0   Mark Buttrum   O'Fallon MO   '94 Lumina       -.004   5.36    5.367   128.35
                              
3778   TB   0   Cody Wiggins   Kevil KY   '78 El Camino        .018   6.22    6.236   107.96
2284X   TB   0   Jessie Garcia              .010   6.63    6.623    98.26
                              
374R   TB   0   Rod Schaeffer   Trenton IL   '68 Camaro        .023   6.05    6.060   112.21
327   TB   0   Todd Senseney   Clarksville TN           .029   6.55    6.562   103.08
                              
341B   TB   0   Tommy Barbero   Wnetzville MO   '69 Nova        .004   6.27    6.286   108.07
194X   TB   0   Mia Tedesco              .018   5.88    5.882   115.42
                              
299T   TB   0   Gary Williams              .004   6.35    6.348   114.07
3539   TB   0   Earl Keen              .017   6.77    6.762   100.04
                              
3300   TB   0   George Davis   St Paul MO           .016   6.15    6.151   106.94
337   TB   0   Chuck Bohannon              .017   6.29    6.289   108.72
                              
400E   N/BOX   0   Britt Cummings      '66 Chevelle        .008   5.55    5.561   114.54
3531X   TB   0   Aaron Pye   Mattoon IL           .010   5.92    5.934   113.70
                              
100   TB   0   Mike Whitworth      '66 Chevy II        .004   5.66    5.691   117.20
927   TB   0   Edmond Richardson   Carenbrice TN           .022   6.19    6.211   109.18
                              
3247   TB   0   George Atchison Jr   Surman TX   '89 S-10        .016   6.01    6.034   113.37
5253   TB   0   Mike Cane   Quincy IL   '90 Daytona        .076   5.69    5.632   120.39
                              
F382   TB   0   Dennis Pearson   St Peters MO   '98 Camaro        .037   6.33    6.353   108.20
371X   TB   0   Brett Williamson   Durand KS           -.011   5.71    5.674   118.52
                              
PX69   N/BOX   0   Kyle Rumley   Wildersville TN   '77 Skylark        .010   6.78    6.796   100.00
5248   TB   0   Wayne Cook   Hillsboro MO   '68 Camaro        .014   5.30    5.269   129.02
                              
571   TB   0   Tim Brannon              .034   6.32    6.327   106.07
333H   TB   0   Bill Beever   Columbia IL   '88 Camaro        .020   5.38    5.365   127.49
                              
339N   TB   0   Lee Newmeyer   Sunbery OH   '67 Chevy        .025   5.67    5.800   104.03
5442   TB   0   Guy Quissenberry               .246   5.26    5.258   131.87
                              
E332   TB   0   Jerry Adams   Greensburg IN   '65 Chevelle        .036   6.23    6.223   109.08
3911   TB   0   Sean Miller             -.009   5.62    5.586   120.88
                              
378K   TB   0   Ken Jones   Walnut Hill IL   '67 Camaro        .020   5.72    5.722   118.11
M576   TB   0   Matt Moon   St Charles MO   '80 Chevy        .026   6.22    6.249   109.55
                              
3639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .008   5.76    5.768   113.21
E335X   TB   0   Eric Willenborg   Teutopolis IL           .013   6.04    6.056   114.80
                              
3592   TB   0   George Atchison Sr   Centralia IL   '63 Corvette        .001   5.35    5.363   124.73
5917   TB   0   Mark Payne   Steelville MO   '68 Mustang        .032   5.89    5.907   114.87
                              
4X4M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugersville TX   '04 Cavalier        .017   6.09    6.110   111.06
E343   TB   0   Jake Hodge      '69 Camaro       -.019   6.02    6.023   112.54
                              
473   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .011   6.68    6.705   121.30
5313X   TB   0   Nancy Conn   House Springs MO   '68 Camaro        .022   6.32    6.336   108.31
                              
399X   TB   0   Roger Burdell   Litchfield IL   '74 Vega        .020   5.95    5.964   114.59
357Y   TB   0   Stan Enloe   Cottleville MO   '52 Henry J         6.08      
                              
3X73   TB   0   Tlyer Stine   Springfield IL   '74 Apollo        .012   6.97    6.984    94.37
4   TB   0   Gary Stinnett              .036   5.60    5.607   123.72
                              
2019   TB   0   Mikey Harvice   Atoka TN           .028   5.95    5.961   111.45
3144   TB   0   Dwayne Gerl   Litchfield IL   '02 Camaro        .027   5.32    5.315   126.95
                              
431A   TB   0   Chase Huffman              .006   5.66    5.716   112.46
326J   TB   0   Larry Pedlund              .021   5.82    5.921   116.87
                              
28X   TB   0   Jeg Coughlin Jr   Dublin OH   '67 Chevy II        .002   5.86    5.906   110.44
2284   TB   0   Gary Lewis              .056   6.77    6.809    97.32
                              
N305   TB   0   Dan Smith   Affton MO   '72 Demon        .012   6.69    6.737   100.99
387RX   TB   0   Randy Weller             -.014   5.82    5.813   117.79
                              
D363   TB   0   Steve Pearson   St Charles MO   '77 Vega        .068   6.57    6.628    95.09
316T   TB   0   Todd Nickel   Mulberry Grove IL   '89 Camaro       1.406   6.34    6.346   103.91
                              
488   TB   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville IL   '74 Vega        .016   6.34    6.344   105.69
M357   TB   0   Chase Micheletto   Wordon IL   '71 Camaro        .027   5.70    5.713   120.24
                              
B373   TB   0   Brad Gebhardt   Springfiled IL   '89 Sunbird        .010   5.98    5.981   110.66
343RR   TB   0   John Ratulowski   Highland IL   '71 Camaro        .005   6.37    6.387   105.58
                              
G301R   TB   0   Paul Russell               .003   6.36    6.391   105.23
4355   TB   0   Brad Garner      '68 Camaro       -.029   5.42    5.406   128.80
                              
5098   TB   0   Angelo Belosi   Hillsboro MO   '67 Nova        .007   6.25    6.262   109.00
352N   TB   0   Tony Atchison Sr   Greenville IL   '99 Monte Carlo        .013   5.26    5.274   130.67
                              
B1969X   TB   0   Ricky Boggs   Magnola KY   '69 Nova        .012   6.00    6.012   111.38
73X   TB   0   Cydnie Wiggins   Mt Washington KY           .040   6.39    6.385   104.65
                              
320TX   TB   0   Dave Angelly              .016   5.17    5.165   132.96
377   TB   0   Dylan Winters             -.006   5.32    5.348   126.08
                              
3567   TB   0                 .048   6.18    6.198   109.73
39   TB   0                -.085   5.40    5.480   127.46
                              
465C   N/BOX   0   Chad Saralin   Bareteson TX   '85 S-10        .038   6.42    6.365   107.02
2X99   TB   0   Zac Fulcher   Farmington KY          -.010   6.12    6.120   110.69
                              
3715X   TB   0   Mitchell Angelly   Carrier Mills IL   '08 mullis        .016   5.66    5.684   116.31
369P   TB   0   Darrell Forsythe   Godfrey IL   '86 Cutlass        .059   5.90    5.880   116.46
                              
3191X   TB   0   Chris Estep   Benton IL   '70 GTO        .001   6.48    6.479   104.55
375   TB   0                 .012   6.04    6.036   110.38
                              
5837X   TB   0   Mark Buttrum   O'Fallon MO   '94 Lumina        .004   5.37    5.399   122.85
303   TB   0   Phil Bryant   Litchfield IL   '76 Vega        .020   5.96    5.988   114.39
                              
543M   TB   0   Matt Schaeffer   Omaha NE   '86 Firebird        .037   6.27    6.277   109.02
324   TB   0   Todd Senseny   Clarksville TN          -.004   6.56    6.547   102.59
                              
324   TB   0   Todd Senseny   Clarksville TN           .014   5.67    5.676   119.32
2   TB   0   Kevin Prior   Warrenton MO   '87 Olds        .014   5.04    5.033   137.43
                              
3192   TB   0   Frank Douglass   Braughton IL   '13 Racecraft        .017   6.15    6.172   110.61
396Z   TB   0   Jesse Garcia                .036   6.63    6.647    95.54
                              
E85R   TB   0   Royce Sullens   JC MO   '76 Chevette        .007   6.14    6.124   110.51
T502X   TB   0                -.034   6.07    6.082   113.30
                              
139A   TB   0   Austin Bode   Hartsville TN           .018   5.89    5.909   111.90
374RX   TB   0   Rod Schaeffer   Trenton IL   '68 Camaro        .034   6.05    6.085   113.89
                              
76X   TB   0   Richard Duvall Jr   Chandler IN           .013   6.54    6.551   103.22
378W   TB   0   Corey Wood   Litchfield IL   '74 Vega        .019   5.96    5.975   114.78
                              
341BMF   TB   0   Tommy Barbero   Wentzville MO   '69 Nova        .012   6.28    6.283   107.81
3531   TB   0   Aaron Pye   Mattoon IL           .012   5.93    5.947   112.68
                              
2X1   TB   0   Tyler Roach   joesboro AR           .016   5.73    5.725   150.11
71X   TB   0   Brett Wiliamson   Durand IL            .020   5.71    5.688   118.55
                              
1009   TB   0   Mike Whitworth              .030   5.67    5.692   119.64
552   TB   0   Glen Dilday              .029   5.54    5.573   117.48
                              
3   TB   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH           .040   6.12    6.120   104.35
3378   TB   0   Chuck Bohannon              .010   6.29    6.274   107.44
                              
194   TB   0   Mia Tedesco   Pittsburgh PA           .015   5.88    5.881   114.15
778   TB   0   Cody Wiggins   Kevil KY           .000   6.23    6.268   107.84
                              
PX69X   TB   0   Kyle Rumley              .013   6.78    6.770   100.30
2789   TB   0   Troy Williams Jr             -.003   6.33    6.289   119.73
                              
404M   TB   0   Max McGlothin   Krugerville TX           .023   6.13    6.142   107.48
526   TB   0   Wayne Cook   Hillsboro MO           .027   5.27    5.284   132.39
                              
5442   TB   0   Guy Quissenberry               .000   5.26    5.269   131.56
5917   TB   0   Mark Payne   Steelville MO   '68 Mustang       -.003   5.91    5.910   114.91
                              
575   TB   0   Tyler Banks   St Joseph MO   '57 Chevy        .007   5.56    5.577   124.58
339   TB   0   Lee Newmeyer   Sunberry OH   '76 Vega        .006   5.68    5.729   116.40
                              
3927   TB   0   Ryan Richardson   Greenbrier TN   '96 S-10        .026   6.16    6.172   104.08
E335   TB   0   Eric Willenborg   Teutopolis IL           .025   6.05    6.037   110.16
                              
3X43   TB   0   Jake Hodge   Franklin KY           .011   6.04    6.090   109.34
7539   TB   0                 .024   6.10    6.154   110.74
                              
N305   TB   0   Dan Smith   Affton MO   '72 Demon        .020   6.73    6.737   100.99
428   TB   0   Cory Adams   Pinchurst TX           .026   6.21    6.185   108.26
                              
2709   TB   0   Jason Lynch              .035   6.05    6.044   119.18
400   TB   0   Cole Cummings   Hammond LA           .032   5.53    5.514   122.73
                              
G301   TB   0   Paul Russell                .008   6.41    6.423    95.85
4X   TB   0   Gary Stinnett              .018   5.61    5.613   123.81
                              
4X8   TB   0   Justin Clark   Trafalgar IN   '16 Miller        .021   4.89    4.895   136.66
46X   TB   0   Chase Huffman              .029   5.66    5.663   118.87
                              
227   TB   0   Tracy Sons   Hendersonville TN           .003   4.70    4.731   136.33
3433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey   Decatur IL   '21 Jc Race Cars        .047   4.62    4.616   149.80
                              
3362   TB   0   Brandon Senseney   Clarksville TN           .037   4.93    4.916   140.23
373   TB   0   Lester Adkins             -.013   4.63    4.604   151.14
                              
4X24   TB   0   Buddy Ferrel   Somewhere in TN   '00 Dragster        .020   4.74    4.765   141.53
97D   TB   0   Greg Sesti   Weldon Springs MO            .013   5.03    5.068   135.12
                              
58   TB   0   Prescott Dean              .013   4.69    4.699   133.54
316   TB   0   Larry Harvett   Greenwood IN           .035   4.52    4.552   154.17
                              
3X46   TB   0   Caileb Beaird   Astoria IL   '17 GARC        .012   4.84    4.848   139.56
596   TB   0                 .007   5.54    5.571   123.83
                              
J316   TB   0   Shawn johnsten   Wayne City IL   '07 M&M        .010   4.92    4.920   140.61
53   TB   0   Robbie Gear   Pleasant Hill MO           .009   4.57    4.575   145.23
                              
5X1X   TB   0   Sean Scott   Covington TN   '17 Nelson        .001   5.17    5.191   130.03
341   TB   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin MO           .001   4.73    4.763   138.76
                              
3X3X   TB   0   Braxton France   Astoria IL           .028   4.46    4.482   153.49
3453   TB   0   Tim Foley   Dardene Prarie MO   '18 Danny Nelson        .011   4.73    4.715   144.09
                              
2031   TB   0   Taylor Rich              .019   4.52    4.516   149.68
513   TB   0   Karl jones              .022   4.67    4.665   148.61
                              
586   TB   0   Todd Knight              .020   4.60    4.596   149.96
976   TB   0   Jay Oakley             -.010   4.66    4.643   148.02
                              
M389   TB   0   Kerry Mann      '16 Diamond        .006   4.81    4.820   135.50
5269   TB   0   Corey Landolt   Hermann MO   '10 American        .007   4.76    4.746   143.83
                              
357T   TB   0   Tiffany Busenbark   Terre Haute IN   '09 Racecraft        .046   4.58    4.568   151.58
4911   TB   0   Darian Boesch   Ponchatoula LA   '16 Pro Fab       -.006   4.38    4.365   163.67
                              
349B   TB   0   Blake Adams   Greensburg IN   '19 Diamond        .006   4.51    4.515   151.05
10T   TB   0   Jason Grams   St Peters MO   '02 Harrah        .034   5.14    5.128   128.18
                              
377W   TB   0   Dylan Winters   Boonville IN   '18 American        .015   4.60    4.594   147.02
3348   TB   0   JR Barclay   Hendrson TN           .013   4.70    4.687    30.16
                              
550   TB   2   Kyler Hugemuller   Brighton CO           .006   4.62    4.703   136.81
UX68   TB   0   Kendall umbholtz   DeSoto KS   '22 M&M        .018   4.55    4.705   144.50
                              
377C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .012   5.18    5.113   142.52
9   TB   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton IL          -.009   4.75    4.660   148.99
                              
C058   TB   0   Carosn Wheeler   Wichita KS   '20 Miller        .007   4.67    4.669   147.25
5228   TB   0   Scott Hyre   Westminster CO   '03 Don Davis        .012   4.92    4.914   139.66
                              
565U   TB   3   Steve Beeny              .020   4.87    4.867   142.64
303J   TB   0   Steve Behnen   Carrollton IL   '02 Undercover       -.005   4.80    4.790   144.27
                              
5822   TB   4   John Lobner              .000   4.71    4.727   146.18
37   TB   0   Phillip Oakley   Philport KY   '21 Miller       -.001   4.44    4.493   157.03
                              
3244   TB   0   JB Strassweg              .022   4.55    4.547   152.40
V369   TB   0   Blake Vangsness   Rockford IL           .008   5.01    4.996   136.04
                              
47   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .007   4.62    4.643   142.09
473M   TB   0   Marlon Goatis   Troy TX   Dragster        .037   4.87    4.868   142.91
                              
3202   TB   0   Josh Luedeke      '19 Racecraft        .008   4.46    4.472   154.85
3171   TB   0   Chris Sullivan   Auburn IL   '19 Racecraft        .009   4.55    4.567   145.72
                              
139XX   TB   0   John Bode   Hartsville TN           .015   4.82    4.802   143.61
M8   TB   0   Micah Mann             -.014   4.78    4.769   144.88
                              
9336   TB   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasant View TN           .010   4.58    4.567   144.53
7X03   TB   0   Lee Marcum III              .013   5.22    5.207   132.43
                              
5444   TB   0   Kris Whitfield   Highlands Ranch CO   '05 Undercover        .001   4.68    4.670   143.31
261A   TB   0   Terry Julian   Cottontown TN           .015   4.85    4.833   143.55
                              
5790   TB   0   JR Lobner   Gardner KS   '05 Mullis        .012   4.78    4.790   139.70
5X73   TB   0   Zack Markum   Thompson MO   '14 Danny Nelson        .002   5.07    5.064   134.28
                              
2026   TB   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American        .020   4.50    4.510   151.78
5137   TB   0   Colton Wheeler   Wichita KS           .038   4.57    4.572   148.25
                              
5262   TB   0   Scott Cook   Festus MO   '15 Racecraft        .011   4.80    4.791   144.27
357   TB   0   Stan Enloe   Cottleville MO   '52 Henry J        .009   6.08    6.067   111.74
                              
3305   TB   0   Madison Ellison   Central City KY   '19 M&M        .023   4.84    4.849   142.06
343B   TB   0   Eric Barach   Bethalto IL   '11 Racecraft        .011   4.65    4.640   147.07
                              
3150   TB   0   Keith Woods              .013   4.95    4.953   138.20
3524   TB   0   Tony Atchison Jr   Greenville IL   '16 GARC        .009   4.67    4.660   145.45
                              
T524   TB   0   Billy Banks Jr   Liberty MO   '14 Mullis        .021   5.02    5.010   137.09
5061   TB   0   Dylan Sutton   Moscow Mills MO   '03 nelson        .017   5.46    5.428   124.27
                              
639   TB   0   Nick Folk              .016   4.62    4.605   150.03
552L   TB   0   Leroy Payne   Steelville MO   '22 Racecraft       -.004   5.13    5.145   133.84
                              
3926   TB   0   Christopher Mullins   lincoln IL           .021   4.61    4.615   144.35
454   TB   0   Cole Cummings   Hammond LA           .016   4.56    4.601   135.89
                              
378   TB   0   Ken Jones              .000   4.75    4.750   144.64
38X   TB   0   Jeg Coughlin Jr   Dublin OH           .016   4.42    4.405   157.04
                              
99T   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .009   4.75    4.771   132.62
372B   TB   0   Jessica Bogacki   Carterville IL   '17 American        .065   4.67    4.681   142.03
                              
5947   TB   0   Lary Piper   Wango KS   '14 Racecraft        .008   4.63    4.645   146.11
3920   TB   0   Ryan Richardson   Greenbrier TN   '07 Undercover        .031   4.92    4.917   134.35
                              
4174   TB   0   Rocky McLain II   TX   '18 Miller        .010   4.56    4.575   147.62
3601   TB   0   Butch Crowley   Evansville IN   '00 Undercover        .034   4.69    4.691   148.69
                              
397D   TB   0   Greg Sesti   St Charles MO   '21 Racecraft        .003   5.06    5.075   134.51
2X9   TB   0   Zac Fulchs   Farmington KY           .022   4.93    4.931   137.23
                              
5350   TB   0   Larry Conn   House Springs MO   '13 McIlvain        .017   5.00    4.984   137.37
5966   TB   0   Brian Spillars   Mexico MO   '01 Mullis       -.005   5.56    5.562   124.22
                              
4X83   TB   0   Justin Clark   Trafalgar IN           .010   4.88    4.879   139.47
5269X   TB   0   Corey Landolt   Hermann MO   '10 American        .011   4.75    4.742   142.57
                              
34   TB   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin MO           .014   4.72    4.742   142.67
1990   TB   0                 .037   5.21    5.220   129.27
                              
4X24X   TB   0   Buddy Ferrel   Somewhere in TN   '00 Dragster        .018   4.74    4.733   146.16
406Z   TB   0                 .007   4.87    4.862   141.16
                              
56   TB   0   Michaela Micke              .042   4.51    4.498   163.55
594T   TB   0   Todd Aper   St George KS   '14 Racecraft       -.009   4.71    4.728   145.70
                              
582   TB   0                 .004   4.67    4.679   142.96
U520   TB   1   Mark Cather   St Charles MO   '01 Undercover        .021   5.03    5.013   136.91
                              
73   TB   0   Lester Adkins              .025   4.60    4.611   151.14
330   TB   0   Brad Gebhardt              .042   5.08    5.097   125.94
                              
433   TB   0   Hayden Bailey              .019   4.62    4.644   149.65
89   TB   0   Troy Williams Jr              .046   4.62    4.607   147.20
                              
377   TB   0   Dylan Winters              .008   4.60    4.595   151.27
581X   TB   0   Steve Nord   St Charles MO   '02 Spencer       -.009   4.75    4.766   144.64
                              
345   TB   0   Tim Foley              .019   4.72    4.734   136.91
3169   TB   0   Larry Mayesh   Greenwood IN           .063   4.54    4.544   155.06
                              
510T   TB   0   Jason Grams   St Peters MO   '02 Harrah        .020   5.12    5.134   131.91
314E   TB   0   Caileb Beaird   Astoria IL          -.004   4.84    4.842   142.19
                              
533   TB   0   Robbie Gear   Pleasant Hill MO   '13 Mullis        .045   4.55    4.759   118.09
J31   TB   0                 .551   4.92    4.972   140.97
                              
139X   TB   0   John Bode   Hartsville TN           .025   4.80    4.810   143.64
3976   TB   0   Jay Oakley   Philport KY   '22 Miller       -.002   4.65    4.639   148.46
                              
513K   TB   0   Karl Jones              .002   4.66    4.681   148.10
491   TB   0   Darian Boesch   Poachatouda LA   '16 Pro Fab        .006   4.25    4.301   163.28
                              
77C   TB   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY           .008   5.13    5.145   135.43
313C   TB   0   Amanda Miller              .010   5.05    5.078   132.91
                              
C3058X   TB   0                 .014   4.67    4.691   147.26
822   TB   0   John Lobner              .023   4.71    4.725   146.26
                              
586X   TB   0   Todd Knight              .013   4.60    4.654   135.28
47   TB   0   Slate Cummings   Hammond LA           .019   4.60    6.512    54.10
                              
311   TB   0   JR Barclay   henderson TN           .003   4.68    4.713   137.85
2026X   TB   0   Noah Lewis              .003   4.50    4.577   143.73
                              
7   TB   0   Phillip Oakley   Philport KY   '21 Miller        .011   4.49    4.490   155.40
9X26   TB   0   Jason Lynch   Cedar Hill TN           .003   4.55    4.572   142.79
                              
522   TB   0   Scott Hyre   Westminster CO   '03 Don Davis        .017   4.92    4.981   130.03
3150   TB   0   Keith Woods              .173   4.94    4.936   139.54
                              
7X74   TB   0   Tony Newberry   Winer AR   '20 M&M        .003   4.92    4.923   137.86
573   TB   0   Zack Marcam   Thompson MO   '14 Danny Nelson        .004   5.07    5.081   133.38
                              
313   TB   0                 .014   4.64    4.654   146.24
324   TB   0   Todd Senseny   Clarksville TN           .015   4.55    4.590   151.05
                              
525G   TB   0   Darryl Sutton   Moscow Mills MO   '03 Nelson        .017   5.42    5.441   125.74
7X01   TB   0   Lee Marcum III             -.006   5.21    5.225   131.63
                              
4548   TB   0   Britt Cummins      '00 Phantom        .010   4.56    4.564   147.68
M89   TB   0   Micah Mann              .009   4.81    4.838   136.87
                              
299   TB   0   Donovan Williams              .016   4.73    4.677   147.75
790   TB   0   JR Lobner             -.002   4.78    4.809    58.21
                              
5505   TB   0   Kyler Hergemueller   Brighton CO   '12 Diamond        .022   4.63    4.639   146.07
5753   TB   0   Scott Cook   Festus MO   '15 Racecraft        .013   4.80    4.819   139.53
                              
552L   TB   0   Leroy Payne   Steelville MO   '22 Racecraft        .016   5.15    5.151   132.88
3171X   TB   0   Chris Sullivan              .035   4.56    4.574   144.92
                              
5612   TB   0   Kris Whitfield   Highland Ranch CO   '05 Undercover        .027   4.67    4.692   140.27
305   TB   0   Madison Ellison   Central City KY   '19 M&M       -.019   4.85    4.857   141.06
                              
4174X   TB   0   Rocky McLain II   TX   '18 Miller        .032   4.57    4.540   144.29
SINGLE      0                        
Mark Walter, Senior Chaplain
JAMA Racing Ministry
Editor, Drag Story

Awakening, a teaching series from JAMA Racing Ministry. New taped message every Sunday morning