Wiseco Street Fighter Elimination Results
for Sunday, November 18, 2018
FINALS
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
428 SF 7 BUTCH NORWOOD COVINGTON GA 13 KAW ZX14 .163 9.50 11.067 90.81
1994 SF 5 BOB CARLSON Torrington CT 12 KAW KAW -.010 9.50 21.434 54.58
ROUND 5
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
1994 SF 5 BOB CARLSON Torrington CT 12 KAW KAW .039 9.50 9.640 136.00
1300 SF 10 JEREMY TEASLEY COLUMBUS OH .096 9.50 9.597 139.26
428 SF 7 BUTCH NORWOOD COVINGTON GA 13 KAW ZX14 .649 9.50
SINGLE 0
ROUND 4
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
1300 SF 10 JEREMY TEASLEY COLUMBUS OH .034 9.50 9.525 140.94
SINGLE 0
428 SF 7 BUTCH NORWOOD COVINGTON GA 13 KAW ZX14 .057 9.50 9.712 129.70
3079 SF 26 TOM LAGASSE NORTHPORT FL 16 BUSA SUZ .167 9.50 9.638 144.58
1994 SF 5 BOB CARLSON Torrington CT 12 KAW KAW .049 9.50 9.592 140.72
2039 SF 1 Roy Johnson Farmville VA 2006 Kawasaki 2X14 .054 9.50 9.597 144.75
ROUND 3
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
1300 SF 10 JEREMY TEASLEY COLUMBUS OH .037 9.50 9.611 127.62
213 SF 20 JOHN SPOOKY" MARKHAM" Bowling Green KY 07 BUSA SUZ .067 9.50 9.602 134.31
1994 SF 5 BOB CARLSON Torrington CT 12 KAW KAW .009 9.50 9.644 120.90
68 SF 13 BOB BURT 06 SUZ GSXR .119 9.50 9.405 138.50
3079 SF 26 TOM LAGASSE NORTHPORT FL 16 BUSA SUZ .223 9.50 9.704 133.09
62 SF 3 SONU SUNDEEP INDIA 15 SUZ ZX14R .273 9.50 9.259 153.61
SINGLE 0
2039 SF 1 Roy Johnson Farmville VA 2006 Kawasaki 2X14 .226 9.50 9.493 138.93
XOUT SF 0
XOUT SF 0
ROUND 2
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
1994 SF 5 BOB CARLSON Torrington CT 12 KAW KAW .068 9.50 9.685 139.80
8485 SF 14 DENNIS PADILLA MIAMI FL 17 BUSA .090 9.50 9.669 141.00
3079 SF 26 TOM LAGASSE NORTHPORT FL 16 BUSA SUZ .205 9.50 9.608 146.50
929 SF 29 DUFFIE FREEMAN STONE MOUNTAIN GA 07 ZX14 .122 9.50 9.702 141.25
68 SF 13 BOB BURT 06 SUZ GSXR .094 9.50 9.524 131.19
2369 SF 6 AARON DAHM BLYTHEWOOD SC 08 SUZ SUZ .049 9.50 9.588 142.91
7225 SF 33 BARRY PURNELL HENDERSON NC 03 KAW ZX9R .149 9.50 9.525 139.52
104 SF 15 JEREMY BURT VALOSTA GA 08 GSXR 1000 .094 9.50 9.589 140.37
428 SF 7 BUTCH NORWOOD COVINGTON GA 13 KAW ZX14 .094 9.50 9.393 141.06
18 SF 25 ALAN FIELDS CLIMAX NC 11 BUSA SUZ .110 9.50 9.350 140.11
62 SF 3 SONU SUNDEEP INDIA 15 SUZ ZX14R .576 9.50 9.471 152.93
307 SF 16 TERESA HARRIS ATHENS GA 08 ZX14 .185 9.50 9.422 132.31
1300 SF 10 JEREMY TEASLEY COLUMBUS OH .012 9.50 9.515 141.88
4588 SF 28 ADAM KONOPACKI BOWMANVILLE ONT 13 SUZ ZX14 -.062 9.50 9.588 135.58
7225 SF 33 BARRY PURNELL HENDERSON NC 03 KAW ZX9R .252 9.451 130.02
428 SF 7 BUTCH NORWOOD COVINGTON GA 13 KAW ZX14 .226 9.493 138.93
213 SF 20 JOHN SPOOKY" MARKHAM" Bowling Green KY 07 BUSA SUZ .038 9.50 9.616 132.09
3538 SF 35 BEAU BURGESS PEMBROKE PINES FL 16 ZX10R .069 9.50 9.600 147.02
ROUND 1
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
62 SF 3 SONU SUNDEEP INDIA 15 SUZ ZX14R .353 9.50 9.489 150.51
2467 SF 34 JURGEN ANGELA ARUBA .355 9.50 9.361 125.44
1994 SF 5 BOB CARLSON Torrington CT 12 KAW KAW .091 9.50 10.222 132.56
214 SF 32 VANCE HOUDYSHELL VERO BCH FL KAW ZX14 .164 9.50 10.165 143.67
7225 SF 33 BARRY PURNELL HENDERSON NC 03 KAW ZX9R .097 9.50 10.083 133.08
B275 SF 4 FITTIPALDI PIELERSON Karlendijk C.N. BUSA .163 9.50 10.030 140.83
18 SF 25 ALAN FIELDS CLIMAX NC 11 BUSA SUZ .029 9.50 9.513 135.54
4545 SF 12 TONY FICHER 06 KAW ZX14 .076 9.50 9.479 138.13
1300 SF 10 JEREMY TEASLEY COLUMBUS OH .055 9.50 9.732 118.79
31313 SF 27 RAY EGAN HINESVILLE GA 05 BUSA .209 9.50 9.969 138.80
68 SF 13 BOB BURT 06 SUZ GSXR .072 9.50 9.592 131.51
1 SF 24 CHRIS ROELSE CITRA FL 06 BUSA .057 9.50 9.655 142.61
3538 SF 35 BEAU BURGESS PEMBROKE PINES FL 16 ZX10R .099 9.50 9.523 139.65
3008 SF 2 STANLEY RUSSELL GRAY GA 11 BUSA SUZ .131 9.50 9.560 137.11
307 SF 16 TERESA HARRIS ATHENS GA 08 ZX14 .146 9.50 9.413 143.22
6911 SF 21 BARRY PRYER Chesapeak Va 09 BUSA SUZ .199 9.50 9.338 141.68
929 SF 29 DUFFIE FREEMAN STONE MOUNTAIN GA 07 ZX14 .066 9.50 9.682 127.90
3114 SF 8 RON ARNOLD Bowling Green Ky 09 SUZ GSXR .044 9.50 9.711 132.50
8485 SF 14 DENNIS PADILLA MIAMI FL 17 BUSA .158 9.50 9.636 142.18
610 SF 23 WADE SMITH DUDLEY GA 07 BUSA .217 9.50 9.586 135.00
3079 SF 26 TOM LAGASSE NORTHPORT FL 16 BUSA SUZ .072 9.50 9.597 139.39
156 SF 11 GARVEY WRELEMAN ARUBA .169 9.50 9.535 133.96
104 SF 15 JEREMY BURT VALOSTA GA 08 GSXR 1000 .031 9.50 9.584 136.87
361 SF 22 TERRY SINGLETON Clarkston Ga 08 BUSA SUZ .101 9.50 9.497 133.07
213 SF 20 JOHN SPOOKY" MARKHAM" Bowling Green KY 07 BUSA SUZ .063 9.50 9.604 134.56
1527 SF 17 MIKE MULLANEY STILESVILLE IN 04 SUZ SUZ .177 9.50 9.519 139.88
2039 SF 1 Roy Johnson Farmville VA 2006 Kawasaki 2X14 .034 9.50 9.391 141.12
3777 SF 36 NORWIN PAUIA ARUBA .065 9.50 9.316 134.24
2369 SF 6 AARON DAHM BLYTHEWOOD SC 08 SUZ SUZ .466 9.50 10.026 139.33
008 SF 31 SEDRICK GRIFFIN WILLACOOCHEE GA 08 BUSA SUZ 9.50
428 SF 7 BUTCH NORWOOD COVINGTON GA 13 KAW ZX14 .207 9.50 9.456 134.38
3524 SF 30 JASON HERRON LEXIGTON SC 99 BUSA SUZ 9.50
4588 SF 28 ADAM KONOPACKI BOWMANVILLE ONT 13 SUZ ZX14 .140 9.50 9.930 148.41
403 SF 9 Chris Roelse Lithia Fl 06 Hayabusa 9.50
2369 SF 6 AARON DAHM BLYTHEWOOD SC 08 SUZ SUZ .061 9.50 12.492 76.40
008 SF 31 SEDRICK GRIFFIN WILLACOOCHEE GA 08 BUSA SUZ 9.50
16X SF 18 PABLO GONZALEZ CAROLINA PR 05 BUSA SUZ .138 9.50 9.727 145.05
524 SF 19 CARL TURNER LOCUST GROVE GA 17 SUZ GSXR 9.50