Mullis Friday $50K Elimination Results
for Friday, July 22, 2022
FINALS
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .012 6.27 6.278 109.04
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .016 6.12 6.132 109.72
ROUND 8
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .009 6.11 6.130 108.00
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .011 4.44 4.464 152.49
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .011 6.27 6.276 109.08
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis -.002 4.53 4.523 153.67
ROUND 7
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .015 4.45 4.470 145.85
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr .009 6.09 6.123 112.81
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .002 6.12 6.130 108.76
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .014 5.39 5.398 123.08
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .003 6.26 6.282 106.29
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO '67 Camaro .028 5.04 5.035 133.57
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .016 4.54 4.541 145.41
3883 N/BOX 0 Rylee Speer Fort Ripley MN '98 Firebird .030 6.44 6.469 104.09
ROUND 6
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .013 4.45 4.449 155.81
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO -.007 4.71 4.719 147.37
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO '67 Camaro .007 5.04 5.063 131.47
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .028 5.22 5.234 129.42
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .014 6.11 6.122 107.84
3434 TB 0 Steve Law Boonville IN '20 Danny Nelson .011 4.72 4.717 147.60
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .017 6.26 6.267 108.62
31X TB 0 Justin Vickers .019 6.68 6.687 103.02
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .007 4.55 4.554 148.30
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .025 4.66 4.654 147.71
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr .035 6.09 6.094 113.01
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .045 6.26 6.252 106.82
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .042 5.38 5.621 102.64
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey -.004 4.60 4.606 150.58
3883 N/BOX 0 Rylee Speer Fort Ripley MN '98 Firebird .017
SINGLE 0
3883 N/BOX 0 Rylee Speer Fort Ripley MN '98 Firebird .017
SINGLE 0
ROUND 5
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .025 5.39 5.396 124.13
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega .029 5.98 5.985 114.01
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr .004 6.09 6.103 113.01
343RR TB 0 John Ratulowski Highland IL '71 Camaro .038 6.39 6.383 105.87
31X TB 0 Justin Vickers .005 6.68 6.697 98.96
4355 TB 0 Brad Garner '68 Camaro .066 5.39 5.379 128.95
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .023 6.25 6.264 109.17
5X7 TB 0 Jacob Knight .012 6.05 6.080 109.58
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .021 6.25 6.265 107.94
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .010 6.08 6.111 109.05
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .017 6.13 6.092 111.64
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier -.002 6.13 6.100 111.64
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .003 4.44 4.463 150.56
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .011 6.03 6.046 123.72
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .008 4.61 4.610 144.23
89 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .001 4.66 4.656 146.32
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .019 4.70 4.714 145.34
3171X TB 0 Chris Sullivan .010 4.53 4.555 143.64
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .010 4.55 4.568 140.94
5X73 TB 0 Zack Morgan Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .042 5.10 5.105 128.22
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .002 5.22 5.228 130.91
601 TB 0 Butch Crowley .017 4.68 4.694 144.94
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .028 4.66 4.684 143.67
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .033 4.68 4.703 147.67
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO '67 Camaro .018 5.03 5.044 135.97
4548 TB 0 Britt Cummins '00 Phantom -.004 4.58 4.820 115.96
3434 TB 0 Steve Law Boonville IN '20 Danny Nelson .000 4.73 4.734 144.40
5822 TB 0 .023 4.70 4.709 146.45
ROUND 4
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .002 6.23 6.253 108.13
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .029 6.14 6.143 108.35
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr .009 6.10 6.095 113.05
545L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto -.019 6.54 6.954 78.11
5X7 TB 0 Jacob Knight .003 6.05 6.063 110.29
2789 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .002 6.33 6.349 109.95
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .006 6.10 6.124 111.17
M357 TB 0 Chase Micheletto Wordon IL '71 Camaro .029 5.73 5.718 120.58
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .016 6.25 6.257 109.24
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .021 5.96 5.965 114.96
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .024 5.39 5.381 128.29
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro -.003 5.73 5.741 120.16
343R N/BOX 0 John Ratulowski .008 6.39 6.396 104.45
71X TB 0 Brett Wiliamson Durand IL .013 5.72 5.712 113.57
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .003 6.09 6.093 111.53
D363 TB 0 Steve Pearson St Charles MO '77 Vega .007 6.58 6.572 104.29
31X TB 0 Justin Vickers .018 6.67 6.681 103.21
400E N/BOX 0 Britt Cummings '66 Chevelle .006 5.53 5.566 113.29
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega .012 5.98 5.982 113.95
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .019 5.89 5.888 117.39
4355 TB 0 Brad Garner '68 Camaro .003 5.40 5.421 118.13
5383X TB 0 Dennis Thomas Wichita KS '02 S-10 .017 6.21 6.251 109.97
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .003 6.01 6.042 123.86
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .033 5.37 5.351 128.53
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .013 6.12 6.130 108.21
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .008 4.68 4.679 149.17
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .050 4.55 4.802 114.43
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN -.001 4.87 9.863 54.46
3434 TB 0 Steve Law Boonville IN '20 Danny Nelson .000 4.72 4.732 146.54
5153 TB 0 Matt Nolan Troy MO '08 Mullis -.016 5.22 5.222 134.26
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .019 5.21 5.229 131.56
2X99 TB 0 Zac Fulcher Farmington KY .044 4.59 4.540 141.58
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .001 4.44 4.440 156.21
305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M -.008 4.84 4.835 141.52
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .012 4.72 4.716 140.94
454 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .019 4.57 4.566 141.28
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO '67 Camaro .009 5.03 5.039 136.34
3976 TB 0 Jay Oakley Philport KY '22 Miller .035 4.65 4.640 144.40
3171X TB 0 Chris Sullivan .007 4.52 4.545 145.93
9336 TB 0 Bryson Scruggs Pleasant View TN .018 4.52 4.540 141.64
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .013 4.66 4.645 149.73
778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY -.001 6.24 6.254 108.19
5X73 TB 0 Zack Morgan Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .043 5.10 5.112 125.69
6X TB 0 Will Holloman Pine Lawn NC '18 American .035 4.55 4.548 147.36
5822 TB 0 .015 4.71 4.703 146.75
5061 TB 0 Dylan Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 nelson -.009 5.43 5.449 125.79
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .011 4.61 4.614 149.53
4X24X TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .008 4.73 4.742 143.95
601 TB 0 Butch Crowley .037 4.68 4.687 148.28
397B TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller -.003 4.49 4.494 158.67
89 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .033 4.66 4.689 149.40
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American -.007 4.48 4.561 135.13
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .022 4.68 4.680 150.10
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA -.003 4.59 4.545 152.52
454 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .017 4.58 4.587 146.67
513K TB 0 Karl Jones .011 4.67 4.685 148.72
ROUND 3
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .017 5.39 5.403 124.55
341B TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wnetzville MO '69 Nova .049 6.29 6.285 108.06
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .017 6.26 6.258 108.62
371M TB 0 Max Barthel Columbia IL '93 Mustang .002 6.19 6.186 112.42
778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY .013 6.24 6.239 108.43
A300 TB 0 Rocky Van Note Redkey IN '71 Vega .017 5.95 5.948 113.45
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .006 6.13 6.138 104.82
K363 TB 0 Bob Krekel Union MO '98 Chevy S10 .014 6.00 5.963 113.31
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr .005 6.10 6.113 113.12
NX02X TB 0 .011 6.41 6.421 107.62
545L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto .013 6.52 6.558 100.07
351 TB 0 Justen Moser .038 5.46 5.485 122.39
2789 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .012 6.33 6.330 112.01
324T TB 0 Taylor Senseney Clarksville TN .024 6.17 6.162 109.94
31X TB 0 Justin Vickers .019 6.64 6.664 103.75
5X75 TB 0 Jacob Knight Franklin KY .008 6.05 6.089 107.50
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .004 6.12 6.141 107.97
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .018 6.34 6.351 106.25
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .034 5.90 6.149 92.90
3247 TB 0 George Atchison Jr Surman TX '89 S-10 .855 6.02
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro .004 5.74 5.742 119.63
1009 TB 0 Mike Whizworth .019 5.68 5.687 120.16
71X TB 0 Brett Wiliamson Durand IL .006 5.76 5.764 105.30
327 TB 0 Todd Senseney Clarksville TN .013 6.56 6.581 101.03
D363 TB 0 Steve Pearson St Charles MO '77 Vega .021 6.58 6.591 104.21
387RX TB 0 Randy Weller .038 5.82 5.821 117.95
343RR TB 0 John Ratulowski Highland IL '71 Camaro .008 6.38 6.385 107.44
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang -.004 5.90 5.918 114.94
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega .010 5.98 5.976 114.43
479F TB 0 Larry Foul .012 5.67 5.658 121.21
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .034 5.36 5.379 128.48
326J TB 0 .013 5.85 5.838 119.30
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .012 6.09 6.091 110.76
5442 TB 0 Logan Diggs Carthouse MO '69 Olds 442 .019 6.15 6.164 106.12
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .018 6.02 6.011 125.03
3X13 TB 0 Mike Donell Raverna OH '75 monza .046 6.41 6.373 104.86
M357 TB 0 Chase Micheletto Wordon IL '71 Camaro .026 5.74 5.737 120.48
404M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugerville TX .012 6.11 6.106 111.61
5383X TB 0 Dennis Thomas Wichita KS '02 S-10 .017 6.21 6.228 109.84
28X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH '67 Chevy II .004 5.84 5.880 115.52
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .011 5.96 5.972 116.32
5837X TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .011 5.39 5.406 123.16
400E N/BOX 0 Britt Cummings '66 Chevelle .014 5.52 5.565 121.11
339N TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunbery OH '67 Chevy .063 5.68 5.683 122.41
5X7 TB 0 Jacob Knight .010 6.05 6.052 111.12
2514 TB 0 .028 5.46 5.466 122.71
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .012 6.24 6.253 105.95
45L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto .036 6.54 6.542 101.04
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .009 6.11 6.139 108.08
513 TB 0 Karl jones .022 4.67 4.652 149.43
5X73 TB 0 Zack Morgan Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .053 5.09 5.116 126.55
582 TB 0 -.006 4.69 4.647 148.90
601 TB 0 Butch Crowley .019 4.73 4.689 148.22
3433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey Decatur IL '21 Jc Race Cars -.002 4.62 4.615 150.56
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO '67 Camaro .021 5.04 5.056 132.40
X TB 0 Justin Vickers .050 6.67 6.671 103.27
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .005 4.45 4.457 149.76
5228 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .014 4.94 4.923 136.81
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .012 4.89 4.881 142.10
3082 TB 0 Brian Rambow Macomb MI .013 4.33 4.320 163.02
2X99 TB 0 Zac Fulcher Farmington KY .005 4.60 4.600 140.58
559 TB 0 Troy Ross Manhattan KS '05 Mullis .029 4.91 4.893 139.30
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .007 5.21 5.217 131.72
639 TB 0 Nick Folk .016 4.64 4.636 143.90
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .012 4.56 4.589 140.61
3X3X TB 0 Braxton France Astoria IL .072 4.46 4.472 154.53
5822 TB 0 .011 4.71 4.729 146.37
565U TB 0 .034 4.88 4.874 140.62
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .010 4.68 4.695 143.52
3510 TB 0 Rob Moser Portland IN '09 American .020 4.70 4.711 147.50
3434 TB 0 Steve Law Boonville IN '20 Danny Nelson .012 4.73 4.724 146.86
3X46 TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL '17 GARC .006 4.85 4.837 141.43
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft -.007 4.54 4.528 150.16
77C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY -.001 4.78 4.763 144.21
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .020 4.50 4.508 144.74
3715 TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 Mullis .014 4.84 4.829 142.25
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .011 4.70 4.667 146.53
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .002 4.75 4.710 146.08
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .007 4.73 4.734 139.17
372B TB 0 Jessica Bogacki Carterville IL '17 American .034 4.70 4.686 139.98
3976 TB 0 Jay Oakley Philport KY '22 Miller .011 4.65 4.663 143.23
552L TB 0 Leroy Payne Steelville MO '22 Racecraft .018 5.13 5.122 134.19
6X TB 0 Will Holloman Pine Lawn NC '18 American .008 4.55 4.548 150.21
790 TB 0 JR Lobner .012 4.78 4.773 145.99
5061 TB 0 Dylan Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 nelson .025 5.43 5.437 125.48
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .000 4.53 4.567 146.56
4X24X TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .032 4.74 4.748 143.93
38X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH .008 4.42 4.453 151.36
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .005 4.62 4.645 139.17
313C TB 0 Amanda Miller .031 5.04 5.045 136.04
5153 TB 0 Matt Nolan Troy MO '08 Mullis .003 5.23 5.236 127.79
5178 TB 0 Chris Brown .013 4.60 4.592 142.58
89 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .016 4.68 4.808 121.47
311 TB 0 JR Barclay henderson TN .010 4.74 4.962 140.39
9336 TB 0 Bryson Scruggs Pleasant View TN .024 4.56 4.543 138.19
5350 TB 0 Larry Conn House Springs MO '13 McIlvain .025 5.00 4.981 137.60
305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M .009 4.84 4.849 141.53
5269 TB 0 Corey Landolt Hermann MO '10 American .013 4.75 4.746 143.47
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .004 4.61 4.612 148.85
411 TB 0 Cody Moore .014 4.70 4.694 137.96
454 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .025 4.59 4.598 138.61
573 TB 0 Zack Marcam Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .049 5.09 5.105 128.48
513K TB 0 Karl Jones .002 4.65 4.670 148.85
397D TB 0 Greg Sesti St Charles MO '21 Racecraft -.002 5.04 5.042 136.40
397B TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .035 4.50 4.486 160.56
5228 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis -.005 4.91 4.924 135.29
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .014 4.68 4.692 149.12
3601 TB 0 Butch Crowley Evansville IN '00 Undercover .028 4.69 4.704 142.94
454 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .018 4.60 4.604 137.76
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .014 4.55 4.546 144.19
4355 TB 0 Brad Garner '68 Camaro -.020 5.43 5.396 128.91
SINGLE 0
ROUND 2
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
341B TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wnetzville MO '69 Nova .011 6.29 6.292 107.55
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .023 6.35 6.353 115.42
K363 TB 0 Bob Krekel Union MO '98 Chevy S10 .025 5.99 6.019 114.26
3425 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt West Salem IL '72 Vega .037 5.70 5.699 119.32
371M TB 0 Max Barthel Columbia IL '93 Mustang .012 6.20 6.203 113.25
270 N/BOX 0 Taylor Bowling Greenbrier TN '72 Nova -.002 6.78 6.750 100.93
778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY .012 6.25 6.253 107.09
374R TB 0 Rod Schaeffer Trenton IL '68 Camaro .013 6.08 6.088 114.67
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .008 6.13 6.088 111.79
5253 TB 0 Mike Cane Quincy IL '90 Daytona -.014 5.64 5.649 123.97
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr .002 6.08 6.104 113.17
2X9J TB 0 Logan Ferrell Brighton TN .021 6.38 6.392 106.01
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .017 5.40 5.401 126.20
194X TB 0 Mia Tedesco .012 5.90 5.908 115.90
351 TB 0 Justen Moser .016 5.48 5.506 120.65
488B TB 0 Luke Bogacki Carterville IL '74 Vega .021 6.35 6.372 102.53
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .019 6.27 6.271 108.48
357 TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .015 6.09 6.114 110.25
324T TB 0 Taylor Senseney Clarksville TN -.007 6.18 6.181 110.10
77T TB 0 Scott Carman -.019 6.75 6.749 101.40
5X7 TB 0 Jacob Knight .006 6.05 6.059 110.41
399C TB 0 Josh Gnandt .019 6.14 6.132 110.61
X TB 0 Justin Vickers .031 6.68 6.692 100.02
5248 TB 0 Wayne Cook Hillsboro MO '68 Camaro .030 5.35 5.396 129.49
3247 TB 0 George Atchison Jr Surman TX '89 S-10 .012 6.02 6.026 113.13
709 TB 0 Jason Lynch Cedar Hill TN .015 6.05 6.056 119.22
479F TB 0 Larry Foul .022 5.67 5.680 122.67
320T TB 0 Dave Angelly Carrier Mills IL '68 Camaro .020 5.16 5.185 131.64
A300 TB 0 Rocky Van Note Redkey IN '71 Vega .002 5.95 5.963 109.58
465CX TB 0 .028 6.38 6.368 105.52
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .007 6.35 6.350 106.86
X501 TB 0 James Kunkel Wichita KS '93 Lumina .015 5.45 5.447 118.90
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro .020 5.74 5.769 120.06
5442 TB 0 Logan Diggs Carthouse MO '69 Olds 442 .033 5.34 5.292 132.27
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .009 5.37 5.377 127.03
3927 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '96 S-10 .021 6.13 6.135 111.57
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .037 6.15 6.117 111.40
B1969 TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova -.006 6.02 6.005 114.31
545L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto .031 6.53 6.555 99.61
139A TB 0 Austin Bode Hartsville TN .049 5.90 5.881 116.40
327 TB 0 Todd Senseney Clarksville TN .062 6.56 6.574 102.46
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk -.006 5.78 6.010 95.09
28X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH '67 Chevy II .019 5.86 5.878 113.29
4X TB 0 Gary Stinnett .019 5.62 5.619 123.11
71X TB 0 Brett Wiliamson Durand IL .007 5.75 5.797 110.77
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .045 6.35 6.365 108.50
1009 TB 0 Mike Whizworth .021 5.69 5.754 118.27
3911 TB 0 Sean Miller .066 5.64 5.638 119.79
400E N/BOX 0 Britt Cummings '66 Chevelle .021 5.58 5.525 126.25
E85 TB 0 MNark Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette -.001 6.12 6.122 111.04
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang .002 5.91 5.914 113.30
PX69 N/BOX 0 Kyle Rumley Wildersville TN '77 Skylark .004 6.79 6.804 98.98
343R N/BOX 0 John Ratulowski .002 6.39 6.409 104.46
341BMF TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wentzville MO '69 Nova .025 6.29 6.306 108.65
387RX TB 0 Randy Weller .001 5.82 5.847 115.04
76X TB 0 Richard Duvall Jr Chandler IN .018 6.54 6.558 104.40
D363 TB 0 Steve Pearson St Charles MO '77 Vega .018 6.57 6.605 104.47
G301 TB 0 Aaron Vail Fortville IN -.014 6.35 6.351 107.61
5442 TB 0 Logan Diggs Carthouse MO '69 Olds 442 .013 6.15 6.164 106.13
303 TB 0 Phil Bryant Litchfield IL '76 Vega .028 5.99 5.970 115.03
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega .042 5.98 5.984 114.13
3191X TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .033 6.50 6.532 102.41
326J TB 0 .005 5.84 5.857 119.19
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters -.016 5.36 5.372 126.84
2789 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .008 6.35 6.355 108.22
3X73 TB 0 Tlyer Stine Springfield IL '74 Apollo .028 7.00 7.004 96.41
4355 TB 0 Brad Garner '68 Camaro .000 5.45 5.475 117.72
3567 TB 0 .007 6.19 6.227 109.61
3X13 TB 0 Mike Donell Raverna OH '75 monza .030 6.41 6.427 104.80
342 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt .032 5.69 5.720 118.93
M357 TB 0 Chase Micheletto Wordon IL '71 Camaro .028 5.74 5.748 120.56
488 TB 0 -.001 6.35 6.356 108.15
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .029 5.90 5.919 114.12
73X TB 0 Cydnie Wiggins Mt Washington KY .024 6.44 6.473 96.24
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .005 6.25 6.264 105.57
543M TB 0 Matt Schaeffer Omaha NE '86 Firebird .044 6.28 6.288 109.33
5383 TB 0 Dennis Thomas Wichity KS '02 S-10 .020 6.24 6.250 110.47
316T TB 0 Todd Nickel Mulberry Grove IL '89 Camaro -.010 6.39 6.405 103.75
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .011 6.05 6.022 124.09
B373 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt Springfiled IL '89 Sunbird -.006 6.03 6.025 114.79
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .013 6.12 6.135 108.90
2X1 TB 0 Tyler Roach joesboro AR .040 5.75 5.750 111.71
3514 TB 0 Justen Moser Portland IN .025 5.49 5.504 123.02
A396 TB 0 Alec Smith mattoon IL Chevy II .040 6.29 6.289 103.98
5837X TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .022 5.40 5.413 124.56
369P TB 0 Darrell Forsythe Godfrey IL '86 Cutlass .013 5.92 5.953 114.61
NX02X TB 0 .021 6.43 6.552 88.42
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .491 5.96 6.314 87.05
45L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto .072 6.53 6.525 103.99
575 TB 0 Tyler Banks St Joseph MO '57 Chevy -.007 5.65 5.652 111.96
5X75 TB 0 Jacob Knight Franklin KY .016 6.06 6.061 110.27
4X TB 0 Gary Stinnett .026 5.61 5.641 122.54
404M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugerville TX .007 6.11 6.128 108.83
352N TB 0 Tony Atchison Sr Greenville IL '99 Monte Carlo .018 5.28 5.299 130.37
339N TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunbery OH '67 Chevy .022 5.74 5.674 122.96
T502X TB 0 6.10
31X TB 0 Justin Vickers .016 6.68 6.951 80.70
526 TB 0 Wayne Cook Hillsboro MO 20.347 5.40
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .009 6.09 6.133 109.86
2 TB 0 Kevin Prior Warrenton MO '87 Olds .039 5.10 5.125 138.98
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .020 4.76 4.888 120.16
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang 1.511 5.91 18.402 41.28
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .009 4.90 4.903 140.72
9 TB 0 Gary Williams Bradenton IL .003 4.72 4.731 144.71
601 TB 0 Butch Crowley .019 4.75 4.740 146.91
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .019 4.85 4.829 140.99
3X46 TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL '17 GARC .051 4.85 4.872 139.24
193XX TB 0 .086 4.83 4.837 142.10
3X3X TB 0 Braxton France Astoria IL .006 4.47 4.470 155.10
320 TB 0 Josh Luedke Boonville IN '19 Racecraft .023 4.47 4.474 149.33
5X73 TB 0 Zack Morgan Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .009 5.10 5.115 129.99
4X24 TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .051 4.77 4.768 146.67
5228 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .006 4.96 4.937 141.45
58 TB 0 Prescott Dean -.001 4.71 4.704 143.63
513 TB 0 Karl jones .014 4.68 4.688 148.22
X406 TB 0 .009 4.65 4.664 146.53
510 TB 0 Rob Moser .009 4.73 4.733 145.91
341A TB 0 Jeremy McKague Chamois MO .015 5.10 5.100 132.21
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .002 4.75 4.765 145.31
4911 TB 0 Darian Boesch Ponchatoula LA '16 Pro Fab .013 4.40 4.398 156.43
5822 TB 0 .017 4.76 4.744 145.75
2X9 TB 0 Zac Fulchs Farmington KY -.005 4.61 4.621 133.91
97D TB 0 Greg Sesti Weldon Springs MO '67 Camaro .011 5.05 5.042 134.32
4110 TB 0 Cody MKoore Bixby OK .019 4.72 4.711 145.05
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis .015 4.59 4.577 149.36
M389 TB 0 Kerry Mann '16 Diamond .030 4.83 4.809 143.11
77C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .010 4.79 4.791 143.93
7X03 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .012 5.25 5.245 126.39
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .019 4.51 4.516 148.85
2031 TB 0 Taylor Rich .015 4.48 4.500 158.20
3434 TB 0 Steve Law Boonville IN '20 Danny Nelson .005 4.75 4.752 144.91
3598 TB 0 Brian Rambon Macomb MI .026 4.63 4.618 147.42
6X TB 0 Will Holloman Pine Lawn NC '18 American .046 4.57 4.575 142.78
473M TB 0 Marlon Goatis Troy TX Dragster .025 4.94 4.886 142.48
559 TB 0 Troy Ross Manhattan KS '05 Mullis .013 4.92 4.927 135.82
694 TB 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN .018 4.64 4.683 150.48
3171X TB 0 Chris Sullivan .017 4.56 4.559 146.15
377W TB 0 Dylan Winters Boonville IN '18 American .007 4.66 4.653 141.16
3433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey Decatur IL '21 Jc Race Cars .016 4.64 4.627 147.42
343 TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .001 4.69 4.673 144.94
565U TB 0 .012 4.91 4.924 132.01
303J TB 0 Steve Behnen Carrollton IL '02 Undercover .013 4.80 4.821 143.72
3715 TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 Mullis .004 4.85 4.844 141.52
227 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville TN .014 4.72 4.702 143.23
5178 TB 0 Chris Brown .019 4.60 4.612 149.41
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .002 4.79 4.822 138.40
5061 TB 0 Dylan Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 nelson .015 5.44 5.448 124.51
3192 TB 0 Frank Douglass Braughton IL '13 Racecraft .043 4.68 4.674 145.63
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .015 4.68 4.675 150.00
586 TB 0 Todd Knight .017 4.65 4.634 149.98
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .051 4.71 4.699 142.03
10T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah -.003 5.15 5.140 132.35
38X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH .013 4.42 4.433 154.42
3926 TB 0 Christopher Mullins lincoln IL .015 4.63 4.623 148.38
5269 TB 0 Corey Landolt Hermann MO '10 American .013 4.78 4.827 137.01
2284X TB 0 Mike Morgan .111 4.91 4.899 140.23
639 TB 0 Nick Folk .012 4.65 4.665 142.79
517C TB 0 Brian Cook Arnold MO '04 Miller .046 4.65 4.641 150.55
305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M .003 4.86 4.856 142.06
99T TB 0 Donovan Williams .015 4.79 4.772 139.10
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .009 4.55 4.556 152.59
378 TB 0 Ken Jones -.003 4.78 4.784 144.18
9336 TB 0 Bryson Scruggs Pleasant View TN .025 4.57 4.720 123.94
3348 TB 0 JR Barclay Hendrson TN .011 4.72 5.128 115.72
552L TB 0 Leroy Payne Steelville MO '22 Racecraft .031 5.15 5.142 133.62
V369 TB 0 Blake Vangsness Rockford IL .023 5.04 5.028 134.02
89 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .021 4.73 4.640 149.70
3920 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '07 Undercover -.006 4.92 4.914 140.39
3976 TB 0 Jay Oakley Philport KY '22 Miller .005 4.68 4.666 146.43
T524 TB 0 Billy Banks Jr Liberty MO '14 Mullis .013 5.06 5.026 137.05
397B TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .015 4.52 4.565 145.27
5947 TB 0 Lary Piper Wango KS '14 Racecraft .025 4.67 4.647 148.89
454 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .001 4.58 4.588 150.87
UX68 TB 0 Kendall umbholtz DeSoto KS '22 M&M .027 4.51 4.498 152.55
372B TB 0 Jessica Bogacki Carterville IL '17 American .012 4.73 4.715 138.23
7X74 TB 0 Tony Newberry Winer AR '20 M&M .003 4.96 4.928 137.06
4X24X TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .001 4.76 4.754 147.73
431A TB 0 Chase Huffman -.005 4.85 4.836 143.38
2X9 TB 0 Zac Fulchs Farmington KY .023 4.61 4.590 138.37
330 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt .049 5.10 5.068 127.64
582 TB 0 .008 4.70 4.724 142.67
320TX TB 0 Dave Angelly .035 4.76 4.741 143.81
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .018 4.46 4.457 153.11
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .013 4.83 4.812 137.16
5153 TB 0 Matt Nolan Troy MO '08 Mullis .011 5.25 5.262 125.29
491 TB 0 Darian Boesch Poachatouda LA '16 Pro Fab .001 4.19 4.235 169.70
411 TB 0 Cody Moore .018 4.71 4.706 150.88
594T TB 0 Todd Aper St George KS '14 Racecraft .013 4.75 4.742 142.64
513K TB 0 Karl Jones .034 4.68 4.681 148.72
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .027 4.68 4.673 146.35
3601 TB 0 Butch Crowley Evansville IN '00 Undercover .009 4.74 4.746 143.38
139XX TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .036 4.83 4.820 143.22
3082 TB 0 Brian Rambow Macomb MI .026 4.32 4.350 164.81
M89 TB 0 Micah Mann -.004 4.80 5.650 87.20
5228 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .004 4.95 4.958 137.18
5137 TB 0 Colton Wheeler Wichita KS .027 4.59 4.595 143.28
397D TB 0 Greg Sesti St Charles MO '21 Racecraft .010 5.03 5.056 136.32
343B TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .015 4.66 4.682 142.87
790 TB 0 JR Lobner .010 4.79 4.795 145.42
3510 TB 0 Rob Moser Portland IN '09 American .028 4.73 4.700 146.45
313C TB 0 Amanda Miller .051 5.04 5.046 136.62
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .059 4.55 4.556 148.67
47 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .012 4.62 4.627 142.34
314E TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL .009 4.85 4.863 141.89
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .008 4.68 4.687 148.67
9X99 TB 0 Mike Matty .007 4.86 4.872 137.85
573 TB 0 Zack Marcam Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .025 5.10 5.107 129.65
406C TB 0 Chris Burrell .046 4.63 4.629 149.35
5350 TB 0 Larry Conn House Springs MO '13 McIlvain .006 5.00 5.015 137.23
3715X TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 mullis .016 4.85 4.876 138.30
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .044 5.24 5.437 102.70
3079 TB 0 Chris Tate Owensville IN '19 Power Chassis .003 4.94 7.098 51.50
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .017 4.63 4.640 148.72
822 TB 0 John Lobner .000 4.75 4.728 146.21
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .017 4.55 4.552 152.19
517 TB 0 Brian Cook Arnold MO '04 Miller .026 4.64 4.637 150.87
4548 TB 0 Britt Cummins '00 Phantom .013 4.63 4.874 109.25
178 TB 0 Chris Brown -.003 4.61 4.642 140.28
311 TB 0 JR Barclay henderson TN .011 5.20 5.004 139.36
3531 TB 0 Aaron Pye Mattoon IL -.003 5.95 5.930 114.33
ROUND 1
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
371M TB 0 Max Barthel Columbia IL '93 Mustang .036 6.20 6.200 112.53
VJ219 TB 0 Vega Jon Talmadge Valparimso IN '70 Nova .048 5.96 5.949 117.12
T502 TB 0 Tom Carslile Jr -.022 6.09 6.061 113.83
2X31 TB 0 Anthony Cannon Lake Station IN '78 Chevy -.037 6.25 6.206 110.96
341B TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wnetzville MO '69 Nova .005 6.29 6.265 108.53
299T TB 0 Gary Williams .011 6.32 6.282 116.18
2425 TB 0 .006 5.69 5.682 119.56
CH2X23 TB 0 James Dean Greenville TN '87 Monza .011 6.50 6.465 100.59
77T TB 0 Scott Carman .015 6.76 6.717 101.74
374R TB 0 Rod Schaeffer Trenton IL '68 Camaro -.021 6.07 6.030 115.28
33 TB 0 Matt Dadas .003 6.14 6.116 107.96
5253 TB 0 Mike Cane Quincy IL '90 Daytona .006 5.62 5.593 122.28
5098 TB 2 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 Nova .012 6.26 6.237 109.41
K363 TB 0 Bob Krekel Union MO '98 Chevy S10 .011 5.98 5.956 114.03
B1969X TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova -.010 6.02 6.006 113.97
3927 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '96 S-10 -.002 6.17 6.123 111.55
324T TB 0 Taylor Senseney Clarksville TN .008 6.18 6.169 109.90
399C TB 0 Josh Gnandt -.003 6.02 6.009 117.28
2X9J TB 0 Logan Ferrell Brighton TN .026 6.36 6.434 95.14
100X TB 0 Brian Clardy Jerseyville IL '00 Chevy S-10 .031 6.56 6.977 100.61
3247 TB 0 George Atchison Jr Surman TX '89 S-10 .014 6.02 6.003 114.05
3571 TB 0 Tim Branon .017 6.34 6.321 105.60
5248 TB 0 Wayne Cook Hillsboro MO '68 Camaro .007 5.30 5.312 131.86
5383 TB 0 Dennis Thomas Wichity KS '02 S-10 .012 6.22 6.207 104.94
194X TB 0 Mia Tedesco .019 5.88 5.888 115.71
139 TB 0 Austin Bode hartsville TN '74 Nova .058 5.90 5.881 115.29
5837 TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .023 5.40 5.424 115.31
396Z TB 0 James Bouckaert Barnhart MO '34 Ford .036 6.18 6.208 109.12
320T TB 0 Dave Angelly Carrier Mills IL '68 Camaro .031 5.15 5.153 133.14
E332 TB 0 Jerry Adams Greensburg IN '65 Chevelle .014 6.28 6.219 108.65
3592 TB 0 George Atchison Sr Centralia IL '63 Corvette .047 5.39 5.351 127.32
3300 TB 0 George Davis St Paul MO .005 6.35 6.222 101.41
351 TB 0 Justen Moser .025 5.44 5.446 123.62
2019 TB 0 Mikey Harvice Atoka TN .004 5.96 5.950 111.97
A300 TB 0 Rocky Van Note Redkey IN '71 Vega .011 5.95 5.930 114.86
5442 TB 0 Logan Diggs Carthouse MO '69 Olds 442 -.499 5.27 5.266 132.87
X501 TB 0 James Kunkel Wichita KS '93 Lumina .037 5.38 5.405 122.03
100 TB 0 Mike Whitwortho '66 Chevy II .011 5.68 5.652 120.12
3778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY '78 El Camino .028 6.23 6.217 108.77
4X4M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugersville TX '04 Cavalier .016 6.18 6.154 106.75
378K TB 0 Ken Jones Walnut Hill IL '67 Camaro .012 5.74 5.731 120.54
M576 TB 0 Matt Moon St Charles MO '80 Chevy -.009 6.23 6.216 110.38
E85 TB 0 MNark Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette .002 6.15 6.126 107.91
X552 TB 0 Glen Didley .022 5.63 5.567 121.67
357 TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .007 6.09 6.091 109.02
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .018 6.50 6.492 99.66
4 TB 0 Gary Stinnett .005 5.61 5.610 123.56
G301 TB 0 Aaron Vail Fortville IN .018 6.33 6.322 106.93
545L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto .004 6.52 6.537 105.14
333H TB 0 Bill Beever Columbia IL '88 Camaro .040 5.39 5.366 128.53
F382 TB 0 Dennis Pearson St Peters MO '98 Camaro .010 6.33 6.490 93.17
3539 TB 0 Earl Keen .289 6.79 6.752 100.79
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang .040 5.89 5.921 111.45
5313X TB 0 Nancy Conn House Springs MO '68 Camaro .061 6.31 6.323 109.08
2709 TB 0 Jason Lynch .001 6.05 6.076 118.11
3911 TB 0 Sean Miller .033 5.60 5.609 119.64
PX69 N/BOX 0 Kyle Rumley Wildersville TN '77 Skylark .013 6.78 6.777 99.49
371X TB 0 Brett Williamson Durand KS .031 5.74 5.702 117.24
5X75 TB 0 Jacob Knight Franklin KY .018 6.05 6.035 111.08
327 TB 0 Todd Senseney Clarksville TN -.005 6.55 6.561 102.44
479F TB 0 Larry Foul .002 5.65 5.660 119.32
339N TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunbery OH '67 Chevy .028 5.68 5.650 121.25
76X TB 0 Richard Duvall Jr Chandler IN .015 6.55 6.540 104.44
3X73 TB 0 Tlyer Stine Springfield IL '74 Apollo -.005 6.98 6.972 97.40
270 N/BOX 0 Taylor Bowling Greenbrier TN '72 Nova .022 6.71 6.727 100.95
39 TB 0 Jason Rich .001 5.49 5.408 117.84
7289 TB 0 .028 6.31 6.250 120.16
4X28 TB 0 Shane Rees Carthage MO '79 Monza -.001 6.01 6.012 114.20
31X TB 0 Justin Vickers .019 6.64 6.655 101.14
341BMF TB 0 Tommy Barbero Wentzville MO '69 Nova .038 6.28 6.294 107.06
377 TB 0 Dylan Winters .003 5.35 5.356 127.82
387RX TB 0 Randy Weller .016 5.81 5.817 117.71
4888 TB 0 .003 6.34 6.351 104.91
5098T TB 0 Angelo Belosi Hillsboro MO '67 nova .001 6.24 6.258 106.91
3531 TB 0 Aaron Pye Mattoon IL .000 5.94 5.945 112.60
3027 TB 0 Eric Burnett Charleston IN .009 5.22 5.191 133.90
D363 TB 0 Steve Pearson St Charles MO '77 Vega .025 6.55 6.556 104.69
303 TB 0 Phil Bryant Litchfield IL '76 Vega -.001 5.96 5.973 114.87
399X TB 0 Roger Burdell Litchfield IL '74 Vega .038 5.96 5.964 114.63
3378 TB 0 Chuck Bohannon .021 6.30 6.291 105.41
326J TB 0 .012 5.82 5.832 119.47
B539 TB 0 Dave Baryer St Louis MO '89 Cavalier -.005 6.14 6.208 112.50
5442 TB 0 Logan Diggs Carthouse MO '69 Olds 442 .016 6.11 6.131 111.12
3144 TB 0 Dwayne Gerl Litchfield IL '02 Camaro .036 5.35 5.319 128.19
343RR TB 0 John Ratulowski Highland IL '71 Camaro .010 6.36 6.362 107.48
5816 TB 0 Ron Evans -.012 5.91 5.908 130.08
T502X TB 0 .023 6.06 6.078 113.30
465CX TB 0 .033 6.33 6.355 107.86
2727 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville '87 Dakota .007 6.33 6.354 103.63
M357 TB 0 Chase Micheletto Wordon IL '71 Camaro .014 5.70 5.719 120.43
NX02 N/BOX 0 Nick Curl .019 6.41 6.423 103.59
4355 TB 0 Brad Garner '68 Camaro .036 5.36 5.422 128.77
342 TB 0 Billy Fornwalt .000 5.68 5.697 119.10
3567 TB 0 -.002 6.15 6.182 110.65
316T TB 0 Todd Nickel Mulberry Grove IL '89 Camaro .001 6.38 6.373 104.03
377T TB 0 Scott Carman Hardensburg KY '96 S-10 -.013 6.72 6.739 101.30
194 TB 0 Mia Tedesco Pittsburgh PA .001 5.88 5.912 111.01
73 TB 0 Lester Adkins .040 6.34 6.381 103.12
352N TB 0 Tony Atchison Sr Greenville IL '99 Monte Carlo .072 5.28 5.263 131.04
3189 TB 0 Ronald Hendrixson St Louis MO '69 Nova .048 5.88 5.837 115.89
A396 TB 0 Alec Smith mattoon IL Chevy II .020 6.27 6.286 100.67
374RX TB 0 Rod Schaeffer Trenton IL '68 Camaro .023 6.03 6.067 114.42
526 TB 0 Wayne Cook Hillsboro MO .028 5.31 5.301 132.18
E335 TB 0 Eric Willenborg Teutopolis IL .003 6.05 6.037 112.05
B373 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt Springfiled IL '89 Sunbird .031 6.00 5.994 106.43
369P TB 0 Darrell Forsythe Godfrey IL '86 Cutlass .080 5.93 5.908 116.24
3 TB 1 Matt Dadas Vermilion OH .000 6.12 6.087 111.84
5442X TB 0 Guy Quissenberry 5.27
5383 TB 0 Dennis Thomas Wichity KS '02 S-10 .012 6.19 6.193 110.49
B1969 TB 0 Ricky Boggs Magnola KY '69 Nova .020 6.01 6.025 111.94
1009 TB 0 Mike Whizworth .036 5.66 5.664 119.62
927 TB 0 Edmond Richardson Carenbrice TN .008 6.17 6.214 102.70
543M TB 0 Matt Schaeffer Omaha NE '86 Firebird .017 6.26 6.272 109.24
2X1 TB 0 Tyler Roach joesboro AR .009 5.75 5.748 114.66
3514 TB 0 Justen Moser Portland IN .011 5.45 5.475 121.84
399 TB 0 Josh Gnandt .025 6.02 6.093 108.90
5837X TB 0 Mark Buttrum O'Fallon MO '94 Lumina .012 5.38 5.399 120.16
45L TB 0 Larry Zieber Shawnee KS '79 Pinto .013 6.52 6.518 101.22
4X TB 0 Gary Stinnett .002 5.61 5.603 124.22
8080 TB 0 Brad Green '70 Camaro -.016 6.26 6.229 110.30
404M TB 0 Max McGlothin Krugerville TX .006 6.10 6.120 110.30
378W TB 0 Corey Wood Litchfield IL '74 Vega .009 5.95 5.967 114.61
3191 TB 0 Chris Estep Benton IL '70 GTO .034 6.48 6.473 105.09
575 TB 0 Tyler Banks St Joseph MO '57 Chevy -.003 5.65 5.631 113.83
28X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH '67 Chevy II .011 5.85 5.847 117.48
X TB 0 Justin Vickers -.004 6.64 6.655 102.57
709 TB 0 Jason Lynch Cedar Hill TN .025 6.02 6.075 112.34
2 TB 0 Kevin Prior Warrenton MO '87 Olds .001 6.83 7.037 131.54
357Y TB 0 Stan Enloe Cottleville MO '52 Henry J .009 6.08 6.084 112.77
E85R TB 0 Royce Sullens JC MO '76 Chevette -.009 6.03 6.055 112.04
488 TB 0 .011 6.34 6.355 103.32
139A TB 0 Austin Bode Hartsville TN .023 5.88 5.899 116.28
5917 TB 0 Mark Payne Steelville MO '68 Mustang .020 5.89 5.904 115.16
G301R TB 0 Kenny Underwood Palwners OH .004 6.41 6.448 100.11
778 TB 0 Cody Wiggins Kevil KY .023 6.23 6.245 108.10
A30 TB 0 Rocky Van Note Redkey IN '71 Vega -.001 5.94 5.957 114.31
3X13 TB 0 Mike Donell Raverna OH '75 monza .003 6.38 6.410 103.47
46X TB 0 Chase Huffman .016 5.70 5.726 115.41
71X TB 0 Brett Wiliamson Durand IL .016 5.72 5.701 118.11
3639 TB 0 Nick Folk -.003 5.74 5.755 119.41
5X7 TB 0 Jacob Knight .012 6.04 6.044 110.85
G301 TB 0 Aaron Vail Fortville IN -.005 6.32 6.341 107.38
58 TB 0 Prescott Dean .021 4.68 4.715 143.14
400 TB 0 Cole Cummings Hammond LA .041 5.48 5.503 122.74
99T TB 0 Donovan Williams .015 4.72 4.749 131.25
4X8 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN '16 Miller .014 4.90 4.953 126.42
3X46 TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL '17 GARC .000 4.85 4.881 136.61
3362 TB 0 Brandon Senseney Clarksville TN .019 4.92 4.937 137.85
3X3X TB 0 Braxton France Astoria IL .008 4.46 4.479 154.51
601 TB 0 Butch Crowley -.005 4.70 4.709 148.14
5X73 TB 0 Zack Morgan Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .020 5.06 5.114 129.10
533 TB 4 Robbie Gear Pleasant Hill MO '13 Mullis -.002 4.58 4.549 153.72
341 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .018 4.73 4.733 144.60
473M TB 0 Marlon Goatis Troy TX Dragster .015 4.90 4.908 142.28
377W TB 0 Dylan Winters Boonville IN '18 American .032 4.57 4.612 147.34
J316 TB 0 Shawn johnsten Wayne City IL '07 M&M .044 4.93 4.927 140.31
513K TB 0 Karl Jones .012 4.67 4.658 148.80
406C TB 0 Chris Burrell .023 4.63 4.618 149.13
4110 TB 0 Cody MKoore Bixby OK .013 4.68 4.683 150.78
3598 TB 0 Brian Rambon Macomb MI -.008 4.62 4.610 150.51
397 TB 0 .010 5.04 5.041 134.94
320 TB 0 Josh Luedke Boonville IN '19 Racecraft .014 4.51 4.496 148.72
9 TB 0 Gary Williams Bradenton IL .011 4.69 4.726 141.33
5262 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .024 4.80 4.825 143.51
10T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah .033 5.17 5.178 123.71
357T TB 0 Tiffany Busenbark Terre Haute IN '09 Racecraft .071 4.58 4.627 147.49
341A TB 0 Jeremy McKague Chamois MO .004 5.11 5.124 128.85
3169 TB 0 Larry Mayesh Greenwood IN .041 4.55 4.564 151.89
3453 TB 0 Tim Foley Dardene Prarie MO '18 Danny Nelson .005 4.74 4.730 146.93
2284 TB 0 Mike Morgan -.014 4.91 4.907 140.14
4911 TB 0 Darian Boesch Ponchatoula LA '16 Pro Fab .040 4.35 4.361 164.07
5966 TB 0 Brian Spillars Mexico MO '01 Mullis -.075 5.54 5.572 124.27
77C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .011 4.78 5.086 105.31
339 TB 0 Lee Newmeyer Sunberry OH '76 Vega .045 5.64 9.150 62.73
303J TB 0 Steve Behnen Carrollton IL '02 Undercover .027 4.80 4.810 143.89
73 TB 0 Lester Adkins .016 4.47 4.500 147.07
M89 TB 0 Micah Mann .005 4.81 4.853 134.74
J418 TB 0 JJ Cook .055 4.92 4.941 141.11
565U TB 0 .000 4.90 4.894 142.31
5505 TB 0 Kyler Hergemueller Brighton CO '12 Diamond .009 4.65 4.642 146.67
3510 TB 0 Rob Moser Portland IN '09 American .031 4.70 4.740 147.02
349B TB 0 Blake Adams Greensburg IN '19 Diamond .032 4.47 4.513 150.28
5228 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .008 4.93 4.925 136.44
6 TB 0 Will Holloman Pine Level NC '18 American .011 4.58 4.572 147.31
2X99 TB 0 Zac Fulcher Farmington KY .007 4.60 4.632 135.52
5X1X TB 0 Sean Scott Covington TN '17 Nelson .038 5.18 5.194 132.58
4X24 TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .000 4.75 4.765 147.60
M8 TB 0 Micah Mann -.009 4.77 4.800 144.13
397B TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller -.003 4.49 4.622 157.19
3715 TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 Mullis -.045 4.86 4.842 143.26
C058 TB 0 Carosn Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .008 4.67 4.658 151.14
5322 TB 0 -.012 4.68 4.745 146.11
139X TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .012 4.82 4.844 137.83
59 TB 0 .012 4.88 4.916 139.20
3348 TB 0 JR Barclay Hendrson TN .003 4.69 4.701 146.83
320TX TB 0 Dave Angelly .014 4.77 4.756 143.57
7X03 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .000 5.23 5.252 129.07
3434 TB 0 Steve Law Boonville IN '20 Danny Nelson .025 4.76 4.754 142.82
694 TB 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN .020 4.61 4.639 148.92
2031 TB 0 Taylor Rich -.007 4.42 4.476 158.97
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .042 4.53 4.555 149.00
695 TB 0 Megan Lemen Galatin TN '20 American -.155 4.58 4.603 152.26
5178 TB 0 Chris Brown .008 4.62 4.627 147.33
3244 TB 0 JB Strassweg .022 4.58 4.555 149.20
5790 TB 0 JR Lobner Gardner KS '05 Mullis .005 4.80 4.824 138.74
343 TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .016 4.66 4.679 146.59
T524 TB 0 Billy Banks Jr Liberty MO '14 Mullis .011 5.05 5.053 136.18
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN .013 4.72 4.729 147.15
5061 TB 0 Dylan Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 nelson .010 5.43 5.478 122.22
3192 TB 0 Frank Douglass Braughton IL '13 Racecraft .101 4.68 4.678 146.64
517C TB 0 Brian Cook Arnold MO '04 Miller .022 4.62 4.698 131.42
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .027 4.62 5.358 93.52
3926 TB 0 Christopher Mullins lincoln IL .013 4.61 4.616 149.98
3433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey Decatur IL '21 Jc Race Cars .017 4.62 4.627 150.25
552L TB 0 Leroy Payne Steelville MO '22 Racecraft .004 5.13 5.159 130.53
261A TB 0 Terry Julian Cottontown TN .030 4.86 4.865 142.58
378 TB 0 Ken Jones .017 4.77 4.781 144.23
5444 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highlands Ranch CO '05 Undercover .007 4.65 4.682 146.29
3920 TB 0 Ryan Richardson Greenbrier TN '07 Undercover .006 4.92 4.927 137.02
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .027 4.49 4.519 151.99
304 TB 0 -.008 4.86 4.862 141.85
3150 TB 0 Keith Woods -.003 4.97 6.823 71.34
586 TB 0 Todd Knight .029 4.62 4.642 149.30
4X7 TB 0 Roger Liggett 4.86
5269 TB 0 Corey Landolt Hermann MO '10 American .017 4.78 4.757 146.11
431A TB 0 Chase Huffman -.004 4.85 4.849 143.06
89 TB 0 Troy Williams Jr .018 4.69 4.772 128.44
406Z TB 0 .021 4.87 4.990 143.37
491 TB 0 Darian Boesch Poachatouda LA '16 Pro Fab .020 4.18 4.182 176.90
4548 TB 0 Britt Cummins '00 Phantom -.002 4.62 4.601 150.33
3082 TB 0 Brian Rambow Macomb MI .012 4.32 4.340 164.39
314E TB 0 Caileb Beaird Astoria IL .012 4.86 4.843 140.93
639 TB 0 Nick Folk .005 4.65 4.652 146.38
4X83 TB 0 Justin Clark Trafalgar IN .016 4.89 4.895 141.91
UX68 TB 0 Kendall umbholtz DeSoto KS '22 M&M .076 4.52 4.529 152.43
2284X TB 0 Mike Morgan -.030 4.91 4.951 138.78
38X TB 0 Jeg Coughlin Jr Dublin OH .017 4.42 4.450 150.11
9336 TB 0 Bryson Scruggs Pleasant View TN .021 4.56 4.602 141.85
573 TB 0 Zack Marcam Thompson MO '14 Danny Nelson .023 5.10 5.108 128.19
34 TB 0 Jason McKague Ballwin MO .028 4.74 4.749 143.11
3601 TB 0 Butch Crowley Evansville IN '00 Undercover .024 4.71 4.720 147.71
2018 TB 0 Doug Foley Jr Moorsville NC '19 American .025 4.72 4.744 139.59
582 TB 0 .007 4.72 4.670 148.66
397D TB 0 Greg Sesti St Charles MO '21 Racecraft -.001 5.04 5.050 136.62
406C TB 0 Chris Burrell .001 4.62 4.648 139.57
V369 TB 0 Blake Vangsness Rockford IL .040 5.04 5.045 133.03
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .010 4.58 4.586 141.19
299 TB 0 Donovan Williams .025 4.74 4.771 126.78
7X74 TB 0 Tony Newberry Winer AR '20 M&M .008 4.96 5.019 121.92
U520 TB 0 Mark Cather St Charles MO '01 Undercover .020 5.05 5.159 136.43
5137 TB 0 Colton Wheeler Wichita KS .015 4.58 4.581 151.63
41A TB 0 Jeremy McKague Chamois MO .022 5.10 5.077 136.33
4X24X TB 0 Buddy Ferrel Somewhere in TN '00 Dragster .015 4.77 4.778 143.87
5947 TB 0 Lary Piper Wango KS '14 Racecraft .010 4.64 4.663 146.40
6X TB 0 Will Holloman Pine Lawn NC '18 American .007 4.57 4.573 150.20
316 TB 0 Larry Harvett Greenwood IN .029 4.54 4.541 155.40
330 TB 0 Brad Gebhardt .102 5.09 5.062 135.85
428 TB 0 Cory Adams Pinchurst TX 4.45
411 TB 0 Cody Moore .010 4.71 4.730 140.72
73 TB 0 Lester Adkins .032 4.64 4.634 150.65
5153 TB 0 Matt Nolan Troy MO '08 Mullis .013 5.24 5.271 124.32
581X TB 0 Steve Nord St Charles MO '02 Spencer .012 4.76 4.801 144.52
522 TB 0 Scott Hyre Westminster CO '03 Don Davis .015 4.92 4.955 139.18
510T TB 0 Jason Grams St Peters MO '02 Harrah .025 5.16 5.158 129.50
3715X TB 0 Mitchell Angelly Carrier Mills IL '08 mullis .019 4.85 4.850 141.58
780V TB 0 Val Torres Jr Chino CA '10 TNT .013 4.71 4.720 139.60
594T TB 0 Todd Aper St George KS '14 Racecraft .006 4.74 4.738 143.80
3976 TB 0 Jay Oakley Philport KY '22 Miller .019 4.68 4.678 144.74
9X99 TB 0 Mike Matty .028 4.84 4.869 139.31
37 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .010 4.42 4.483 152.52
373C TB 0 .013 5.07 5.030 136.84
377W TB 0 Dylan Winters Boonville IN '18 American -.009 4.61 4.631 151.36
5350 TB 0 Larry Conn House Springs MO '13 McIlvain .000 5.00 5.017 137.23
513 TB 0 Karl jones .004 4.65 4.673 148.18
3524 TB 0 Tony Atchison Jr Greenville IL '16 GARC .017 4.65 4.687 143.72
1990 TB 0 .014 5.25 5.606 123.62
227 TB 0 Tracy Sons Hendersonville TN .000 4.72 4.705 145.93
32B TB 0 .028 4.72 4.695 141.03
M389 TB 0 Kerry Mann '16 Diamond .004 4.83 4.851 137.67
3784 TB 0 Dave Schutte Quincy IL .035 4.62 4.660 149.41
7X01 TB 0 Lee Marcum III .010 5.25 5.256 128.60
377C TB 0 Chad Axford Mt Washington KY .009 4.79 4.830 144.03
2X9 TB 0 Zac Fulchs Farmington KY .006 4.61 4.610 145.88
5753 TB 0 Scott Cook Festus MO '15 Racecraft .029 4.84 4.830 136.18
3202 TB 3 Josh Wedhe '19 Racecraft .017 4.49 4.512 146.59
56 TB 0 Michaela Micke .043 4.50 4.525 163.12
139XX TB 0 John Bode Hartsville TN .002 4.83 4.831 139.82
XJ418 TB 0 JJ Cook .007 4.94 4.941 138.36
C058X TB 0 Carson Wheeler Wichita KS '20 Miller .012 4.66 4.696 148.61
5505 TB 0 Kyler Hergemueller Brighton CO '12 Diamond .059 4.64 4.637 148.09
178 TB 0 Chris Brown .006 4.63 4.604 151.37
822 TB 0 John Lobner -.015 4.75 4.744 146.10
343B TB 0 Eric Barach Bethalto IL '11 Racecraft .001 4.68 4.712 144.16
473 TB 0 Slate Cummings Hammond LA .058 4.91 4.917 142.43
3079 TB 0 Chris Tate Owensville IN '19 Power Chassis .014 4.97 4.957 137.61
510 TB 0 Rob Moser .066 4.75 4.732 147.37
311 TB 0 JR Barclay henderson TN .012 4.72 4.809 141.16
525G TB 0 Darryl Sutton Moscow Mills MO '03 Nelson -.015 5.46 5.456 126.08
790 TB 0 JR Lobner .003 4.82 4.830 135.05
552 TB 0 .023 5.14 5.131 134.32
2026 TB 0 Noah Lewis Clarksville TN '22 American .016 4.51 4.558 146.59
324 TB 0 Todd Senseny Clarksville TN .023 4.55 4.592 151.95
3171 TB 0 Chris Sullivan Auburn IL '19 Racecraft .011 4.55 4.561 144.15
5612 TB 0 Kris Whitfield Highland Ranch CO '05 Undercover .034 4.67 4.686 149.08
433 TB 0 Hayden Bailey .011 4.63 4.639 150.10
3305 TB 0 Madison Ellison Central City KY '19 M&M -.006 4.86 4.860 142.21
4548 TB 0 Britt Cummins '00 Phantom .011 4.64 4.580 150.72
3150 TB 0 Keith Woods -.460 4.95 4.957 139.79
37 TB 0 Phillip Oakley Philport KY '21 Miller .016 4.64 4.663 143.41
517 TB 0 Brian Cook Arnold MO '04 Miller .018 4.62 4.661 151.04
4174 TB 0 Rocky McLain II TX '18 Miller .012 4.56 4.550 152.61
SINGLE 0