Author Topic: WISECO Saturday $30K Eliminations Results  (Read 182 times)

Offline Mark Walter

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 5260
WISECO Saturday $30K Eliminations Results
« Reply #1 on: May 04, 2022, 08:42:32 PM »
Spring Fling A  Elimination Results                              
for Saturday, April 30, 2022                              
                              
FINALS                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .005   5.29    8.335    45.11
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4    -.006   4.60    4.932   109.39
                              
                              
ROUND 9                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .003   4.60    4.621   141.88
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .037   4.35    4.368   153.07
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .000   5.28    5.280   131.88
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 8                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .002   5.29    5.297   131.15
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .015   4.28    4.278   161.69
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .018   4.35    4.350   156.19
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .018   6.63    6.652    99.92
                              
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .010   4.60    4.601   150.26
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 7                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .041   4.27    4.279   162.29
C061   SF   0   Donovan Williams   Bradenton FL   '10 Phantom   G22 TFS    -.007   4.68    4.650   148.20
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .013   5.31    5.306   128.44
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .006   6.02    6.014   110.58
                              
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .006   4.60    4.616   146.70
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .033   5.84    5.847   117.24
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .011   4.35    4.354   156.81
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .005   4.50    4.513   145.96
                              
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .014   6.64    6.640   100.66
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 6                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .015   5.85    5.846   116.92
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.012   5.96    5.950   116.33
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .002   5.99    5.998   112.18
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .026   5.44    5.439   123.81
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .019   5.30    5.307   128.82
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .014   5.86    5.852   114.54
                              
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .027   6.64    6.646   100.73
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .039   5.62    5.599   120.50
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .008   4.68    4.690   136.57
C060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.76    4.750   144.91
                              
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .009   4.28    4.280   161.52
C079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .012   4.51    4.523   149.70
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .024   4.36    4.362   151.34
D419   SF   0   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .013   4.72    4.757   130.61
                              
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .006   4.50    4.501   151.61
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .012   4.45    4.458   150.01
                              
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .000   4.60    4.609   147.18
C027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .019   4.80    4.798   141.42
                              
XOUT   SF   0                        
SINGLE      0                        
                              
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .041   4.27    4.279   162.29
C061   SF   0   Donovan Williams   Bradenton FL   '10 Phantom   G22 TFS    -.007   4.68    4.650   148.20
                              
                              
ROUND 5                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .007   6.64    6.652   100.46
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .025   6.09    6.073   111.69
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .019   5.85    5.857   116.83
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .000   5.79    5.789   117.16
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .020   5.44    5.447   123.84
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 4     .037   5.22    5.209   129.26
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .038   5.62    5.622   120.72
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS    -.006   5.97    5.976   115.50
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .012   5.95    5.961   114.77
B081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 S     .014   4.98    5.015   138.64
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .017   5.30    5.312   127.03
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .013   6.00    6.022   113.71
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .005   5.99    5.990   113.25
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .003   5.17    5.182   131.33
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .036   5.86    5.865   114.29
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .023   5.99    5.988   111.98
                              
C060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.76    4.766   144.10
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .020   5.89    5.894   113.67
                              
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .010   4.50    4.504   151.77
D448   SF   0   Greg Showns   Petersburg VA   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .006   4.44    4.449   152.07
                              
D419   SF   0   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .017   4.72    4.728   140.85
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .024   4.57    4.577   149.18
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .009   4.69    4.693   141.73
C487   SF   0   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S     .025   4.61    4.619   146.88
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .002   4.36    4.363   154.92
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .015   4.81    4.802   143.93
                              
C079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .008   4.52    4.527   148.12
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.44    4.450   150.48
                              
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .011   4.28    4.290   161.73
A092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .015   4.25    4.271   158.73
                              
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .023   4.60    4.605   147.31
D465   SF   0   Jessica Hoff   Littlestown PA   '12 Miller   G22 4     .025   4.59    4.621   139.39
                              
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .004   4.45    4.460   149.38
SINGLE      0                        
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .015   5.85    5.846   116.92
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.012   5.96    5.950   116.33
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .002   5.99    5.998   112.18
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .026   5.44    5.439   123.81
                              
                              
ROUND 4                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .004   5.99    5.969   112.77
B256   SF   0   Mark Nettesheim   Hartland WI   '83 Camaro   G22 TFS    -.010   6.16    6.164   112.56
                              
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .002   5.97    5.976   115.24
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .013   5.92    5.911   114.53
                              
B081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 S     .025   4.98    4.994   137.33
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .013   5.16    5.191   132.45
                              
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .024   6.01    6.007   113.79
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .028   5.56    5.549   121.58
                              
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .011   6.09    6.094   108.28
A039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand AM   G22 WS     .001   6.16    6.177   107.82
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .006   5.97    5.965   113.59
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .021   6.04    6.016   111.76
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 4     .007   5.23    5.236   126.41
C007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .006   6.63    6.670    96.16
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .010   5.85    5.855   114.99
B243   SF   0   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .032   5.29    5.302   130.69
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .016   5.44    5.448   123.06
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .010   5.47    5.492   124.44
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .012   5.62    5.640   117.24
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .032   5.67    5.682   122.18
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .023   5.88    5.874   113.49
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .058   5.23    5.223   132.56
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .019   5.31    5.374   121.26
B228   SF   0   Jason Hoff   Littlestown PA   '73 Vega   G22 4     .114   5.74    5.739   116.59
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .018   6.02    6.028   107.36
C034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .036   5.95    5.930   114.26
                              
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .005   5.79    5.796   117.43
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .003   5.79    5.807   114.18
                              
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .002   5.90    5.905   113.06
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .026   5.76    5.747   126.38
                              
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .017   6.65    6.649   101.45
C024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .036   5.99    5.980   108.46
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .018   5.18    5.180   129.28
D483   SF   0   Tim Williams   Carson VA   '17 Race Tech   G22 FS     .022   4.63    4.637   147.17
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .006   4.69    4.690   143.32
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .003   4.36    4.368   154.39
                              
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .005   4.57    4.577   149.90
C712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .016   4.44    4.435   149.35
                              
C027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .002   4.81    4.812   138.02
D443   SF   0   Matt RcKlaitis   Swoyersville PA   '14 American   G22 4     .023   4.64    4.634   148.92
                              
C060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .027   4.75    4.758   144.77
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .012   4.55    4.573   146.99
                              
D448   SF   0   Greg Showns   Petersburg VA   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.45    4.457   148.01
C720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .036   4.73    4.726   143.34
                              
D419   SF   0   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .010   4.72    4.739   135.14
D436   SF   0   Josh Luedke   Boonville IN   '19 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .039   4.41    4.411   157.48
                              
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .003   4.28    4.285   162.02
C101   SF   0   Jon Siegel      '21 Phantom   G22 S     .020   4.36    4.354   154.40
                              
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .010   4.60    4.605   148.18
D442   SF   0   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .015   4.36    4.353   158.76
                              
A092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .038   4.25    4.265   159.76
D410   SF   0   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .013   4.73    4.726   145.47
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .005   4.37    4.394   147.17
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .727   4.42   23.460    38.74
                              
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .008   4.80    4.810   143.83
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4    -.003   4.80    4.776   144.27
                              
D465   SF   0   Jessica Hoff   Littlestown PA   '12 Miller   G22 4     .003   4.59    4.598   149.27
C029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.68    4.672   146.37
                              
C487   SF   0   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S     .003   4.60    4.791   117.27
D401   SF   0   Jorge Bolano   Boca Raton FL   '13 Race Tech   G22 4    -.010   4.62    4.605   148.69
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .002   4.45    4.446   151.19
A084   SF   0   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .017   4.95    4.930   135.92
                              
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .004   4.45    4.462   145.78
SINGLE      0                        
                              
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .007   6.64    6.652   100.46
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .025   6.09    6.073   111.69
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .019   5.85    5.857   116.83
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .000   5.79    5.789   117.16
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .020   5.44    5.447   123.84
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 4     .037   5.22    5.209   129.26
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .038   5.62    5.622   120.72
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS    -.006   5.97    5.976   115.50
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .012   5.95    5.961   114.77
B081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 S     .014   4.98    5.015   138.64
                              
                              
ROUND 3                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .019   5.92    5.933   112.63
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .061   5.85    5.846   111.22
                              
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .033   5.67    5.681   122.14
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS    -.010   5.98    6.006   111.50
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .000   5.87    5.861   116.52
A089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS    -.007   5.95    5.995   115.30
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .014   5.97    5.983   114.69
C268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 FS     .019   4.92    4.929   139.50
                              
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .002   5.56    5.566   119.70
A095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .038   5.27    5.258   130.48
                              
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .012   5.99    5.971   112.67
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4    -.005   5.66    5.700   115.23
                              
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .013   5.16    5.188   130.17
B238   SF   0   Sean Morrison   Apex NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 TS     .026   5.36    5.396   128.41
                              
B243   SF   0   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .000   5.29    5.301   130.58
C710   SF   0   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .006   5.11    5.124   132.06
                              
A039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand AM   G22 WS     .021   6.16    6.171   108.63
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .007   5.46    5.487   121.01
                              
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .004   6.68    6.678   101.19
C065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .023   5.32    5.304   128.36
                              
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .013   6.03    6.018   112.30
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .015   6.16    6.144   109.74
                              
B256   SF   0   Mark Nettesheim   Hartland WI   '83 Camaro   G22 TFS     .020   6.16    6.179   109.94
B230   SF   0   Jonathan Gibbs   Hunterville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 4     .027   6.11    6.129   111.24
                              
C007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .012   6.62    6.646   102.59
B235   SF   0   Jamey Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 4    -.002   6.50    6.511   103.77
                              
B081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 S     .023   4.98    4.991   139.56
C070   SF   0   Sammy Hollingsworth   Greenwood SC      G22 TFS     .014   5.54    5.539   123.77
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .019   5.89    5.889   116.30
A729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '67 Mustang   G22 TFS    -.001   5.73    5.715   120.22
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .014   5.31    5.324   126.96
C700   SF   0   Robert Leipziger   New Hope PA   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .006   5.36    5.382   127.27
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 4     .012   5.23    5.255   126.53
B206   SF   0   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4     .024   5.75    5.779   117.40
                              
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .005   6.04    6.037   111.21
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .022   5.75    5.740   116.81
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .018   6.02    6.032   107.44
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .013   5.37    5.387   118.06
                              
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .016   5.75    5.767   126.61
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .006   5.31    5.309   131.24
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .013   5.79    5.818   110.60
C747   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 S     .030   5.10    5.125   135.04
                              
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .017   6.09    6.109   107.19
B073   SF   0   Ricky Greene   Greensboro NC   '74 Vega   G22 FS     .040   6.88    6.891    96.67
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .022   5.43    5.423   127.44
B249   SF   0   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4    -.034   6.64    6.672   102.97
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .017   5.62    5.627   119.14
C267   SF   0   Rodney Pryor   Henrilo VA   '89 S-10   G22 S     .032   6.29    6.299   107.89
                              
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .001   5.22    5.235   132.41
C005   SF   0   Michael Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4    -.005   5.78    5.816   116.75
                              
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .004   5.79    5.800   117.41
C069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .025   6.00    5.994   111.45
                              
C024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .011   5.99    5.985   109.26
C266   SF   0   Brystal Mosley   Inman SC   '87 S-10   G22 FS     .009   6.32    6.294   106.80
                              
C034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .011   5.98    5.973   113.01
B217   SF   0   Bill Groton   Seaford DE   '66 GTO   G22 4     .029   6.02    6.007   115.12
                              
B228   SF   0   Jason Hoff   Littlestown PA   '73 Vega   G22 4     .016   5.74    5.750   114.30
B208   SF   0   Wes Weaver   Orange County VA   '81 Camaro   G22 4     .035   5.34    5.347   129.08
                              
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .014   5.92    5.931   109.39
A074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .002   6.92    6.955    94.79
                              
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .024   5.97    5.972   115.68
C725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4     .044   4.83    4.832   146.29
                              
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .008   5.47    5.491   124.67
C252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 4     .022   5.84    5.833   116.50
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .070   5.17    5.170   132.91
A043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC       G22 4     .014   6.67    6.659   100.02
                              
D483   SF   0   Tim Williams   Carson VA   '17 Race Tech   G22 FS     .009   4.63    4.632   146.67
A432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 4     .019   4.64    4.630   150.61
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .013   4.37    4.373   155.67
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .023   4.57    4.549   148.84
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .004   4.47    4.474   153.14
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .004   4.53    4.529   149.03
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .015   4.42    4.468   143.34
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .023   4.48    4.590   130.57
                              
C720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .027   4.74    4.742   136.98
A434   SF   0   David Phipps   Kenansville NC   '06 Race Craft   G22 TFS     .021   4.49    4.515   152.23
                              
C060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.74    4.823   127.16
D420   SF   0   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS     .196   5.24    5.256   140.99
                              
D436   SF   0   Josh Luedke   Boonville IN   '19 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .017   4.42    4.420   153.89
A101   SF   0   Jon Siegel      '21 Phantom   G22 S     .015   4.37    4.376   153.70
                              
C027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .031   4.77    4.787   144.40
A093   SF   0   Travis Laster Jr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 FS    -.005   4.32    4.297   161.34
                              
A092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .008   4.25    4.261   158.09
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .022   4.59    4.615   140.74
                              
D440   SF   0   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .008   4.46    4.470   151.95
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .008   4.54    4.558   149.45
                              
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .013   4.79    4.798   143.72
C082   SF   0   Lee Dixon   Chesterfield VA   '10 Race Tech   G22 S    -.001   4.62    4.616   149.07
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .018   4.36    4.380   155.96
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .013   4.40    4.426   157.01
                              
C054   SF   2   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .009   4.60    4.607   150.06
A705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4    -.004   4.56    4.559   151.73
                              
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .008   4.29    4.287   162.45
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.010   4.76    4.758   143.58
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .007   4.80    4.802   141.71
D403   SF   0   Tom Pistole   Rockville MD   '21 Miller   G22 4     .011   4.78    4.790   142.72
                              
C029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.69    4.746   138.66
C723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .013   4.42   20.997    27.68
                              
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .012   4.57    4.535   152.88
A487   SF   0   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S    -.011   4.61    4.605   148.04
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .006   4.70    4.712   140.94
C423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .026   4.79    4.780   144.44
                              
D442   SF   0   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .016   4.35    4.360   160.81
D418   SF   0   Keith Rogers   Hope Mills NC   '06 Rail   G22 4    -.006   5.17    5.156   129.68
                              
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .022   4.58    4.581   147.17
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .033   4.50    4.490   150.23
                              
D443   SF   0   Matt RcKlaitis   Swoyersville PA   '14 American   G22 4     .024   4.64    4.647   148.82
C062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .015   4.47    4.492   151.41
                              
C727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .007   4.62    4.628   149.08
C719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '09 Undercover   G22 4     .009   4.50    4.517   148.40
                              
D419   SF   0   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .029   4.73    4.707   146.34
D421   SF   0   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4    -.007   4.66    4.640   144.89
                              
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .012   4.51    4.509   148.10
C701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '12 Race Tech   G22 4     .028   4.48    4.477   153.74
                              
C411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 FS     .007   4.47    4.477   152.16
D459   SF   0   Casey Cole   Lexington Park MD   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .030   4.81    4.802   140.14
                              
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .004   4.47    4.438   155.45
A078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS    -.004   4.79    4.797   142.81
                              
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .009   4.64    4.640   147.99
C706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   Dragster   G22 4    -.004   4.69    4.662   148.62
                              
D410   SF   0   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .007   4.73    4.739   145.06
A445   SF   0   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 S     .009   4.64    4.652   146.80
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .010   4.46    4.461   152.66
D409   SF   0   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .015   4.48    4.486   153.06
                              
C712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .026   4.44    4.424   155.54
SINGLE      0                        
                              
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .004   5.99    5.969   112.77
B256   SF   0   Mark Nettesheim   Hartland WI   '83 Camaro   G22 TFS    -.010   6.16    6.164   112.56
                              
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .002   5.97    5.976   115.24
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .013   5.92    5.911   114.53
                              
B081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 S     .025   4.98    4.994   137.33
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .013   5.16    5.191   132.45
                              
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .024   6.01    6.007   113.79
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .028   5.56    5.549   121.58
                              
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .011   6.09    6.094   108.28
A039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand AM   G22 WS     .001   6.16    6.177   107.82
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .006   5.97    5.965   113.59
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .021   6.04    6.016   111.76
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 4     .007   5.23    5.236   126.41
C007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .006   6.63    6.670    96.16
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .010   5.85    5.855   114.99
B243   SF   0   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .032   5.29    5.302   130.69
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .016   5.44    5.448   123.06
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .010   5.47    5.492   124.44
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .012   5.62    5.640   117.24
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .032   5.67    5.682   122.18
                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .013   5.96    5.979   115.27
A735   SF   0   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS    -.011   5.61    5.647   121.22
                              
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .005   5.98    6.004   110.93
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .023   6.24    6.252   105.20
                              
A729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '67 Mustang   G22 TFS     .020   5.73    5.744   119.30
A711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg Onterio   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .038   5.68    5.682   121.57
                              
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4     .015   5.65    5.766   106.74
A260   SF   0   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .369   5.39    5.377   126.85
                              
A043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC       G22 4     .027   6.67    6.685   100.69
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.006   5.55    5.559   123.66
                              
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .016   5.99    6.005   109.66
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .014   5.22    5.249   128.75
                              
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .018   5.85    5.866   116.49
A251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS    -.006   5.34    5.377   127.26
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .017   5.43    5.439   124.43
A011   SF   0   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '68 Rambler   G22 TFS     .013   6.07    6.067   108.50
                              
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .011   5.17    5.184   132.46
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4    -.008   5.31    5.320   130.08
                              
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .005   5.72    5.744   113.57
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .040   5.09    5.107   135.82
                              
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .019   5.23    5.233   130.38
A714   SF   0   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Vega   G22 4     .019   6.27    6.288   103.36
                              
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .001   5.55    5.577   120.09
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .023   6.09    6.100   110.51
                              
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .030   5.91    5.925   114.02
A258   SF   0   Shannon Waycaster   Kings Mountain NC   '82 S-10   G22 S     .043   5.98    5.977   112.40
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .003   5.62    5.627   120.44
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .005   6.32    6.341   106.32
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .005   5.38    5.384   122.67
A202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .002   5.31    5.334   126.91
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .013   5.99    5.984   114.24
A748   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 4    -.002   5.12    5.129   135.14
                              
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .017   5.31    5.349   122.43
A237   SF   0   Lance Dalton   Thorn Hill TN   '67 Nova   G22 TS     .036   5.56    5.607   121.26
                              
A039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand AM   G22 WS     .008   6.17    6.181   107.60
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .014   6.23    6.241   109.64
                              
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .007   5.84    5.858   115.06
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .021   5.75    5.756   119.03
                              
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .012   5.46    5.478   123.63
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS     .034   6.02    6.028   110.97
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .005   6.02    6.025   109.97
A067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .013   5.89    5.921   107.35
                              
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4    -.001   4.42    4.423   159.32
A002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4    -.004   6.14    6.157   109.27
                              
A095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .012   5.29    5.273   130.15
A056   SF   0   Hurley Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4    -.034   6.58    6.570   102.98
                              
A074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .023   6.93    6.942    96.14
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .013   5.95    5.976   112.75
                              
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .005   6.02    6.041   111.08
A723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .016   4.59    4.603   150.28
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .001   5.88    5.880   115.15
A088   SF   0   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .016   5.80    5.797   115.98
                              
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .030   4.52    4.532   139.17
A082   SF   0   Lee Dixon   Chesterfield VA   '10 Race Tech   G22 S     .018   4.64    4.637   144.01
                              
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .004   4.49    4.498   152.85
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4    -.002   4.58    4.557   151.09
                              
A434   SF   0   David Phipps   Kenansville NC   '06 Race Craft   G22 TFS     .034   4.51    4.516   151.27
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .007   4.77    4.807   136.03
                              
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .009   4.58    4.590   146.24
A027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .024   4.81    4.817   140.09
                              
A078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .008   4.81    4.814   141.61
A048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .015   4.36    4.374   153.56
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .028   4.42    4.423   156.88
A734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .003   4.32    4.308   160.86
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.45    4.445   156.05
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4    -.006   4.74    4.692   145.97
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .004   4.47    4.468   155.24
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4    -.004   4.76    4.745   142.69
                              
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .016   4.60    4.607   148.35
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .022   4.48    4.486   150.66
                              
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .005   4.49    4.498   147.34
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .010   4.52    4.529   147.70
                              
A432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 4     .001   4.64    4.652   146.97
A727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   DC   G22 4     .005   4.64    4.637   148.80
                              
A101   SF   0   Jon Siegel      '21 Phantom   G22 S     .007   4.37    4.380   156.35
A475   SF   0   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '14 Undercover   G22 S     .005   4.43    4.449   155.27
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .016   4.54    4.548   148.97
A725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '18 Chrome Worx   G22 4     .030   4.39    4.406   158.50
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .020   4.39    4.392   151.94
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4     .015   4.68    4.692   142.91
                              
A092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .003   4.26    4.299   157.30
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4     .026   4.47    4.493   152.31
                              
A093   SF   0   Travis Laster Jr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 FS     .001   4.33    4.341   153.95
A451   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .017   4.67    4.685   144.15
                              
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .018   4.53    4.538   149.51
A464   SF   0   Michelle Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 S     .037   4.65    4.662   145.83
                              
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.76    4.794   138.98
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .029   4.75    4.811   142.01
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .002   4.70    4.725   141.24
A423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .024   4.80    4.819   141.15
                              
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .009   4.57    4.577   147.52
A096   SF   0   Dawson Putman   Boiling Springs SC      G22 S     .024   4.59    4.584   150.00
                              
A084   SF   0   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .034   4.95    4.972   127.68
A441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4    -.002   4.73    4.744   135.54
                              
A487   SF   0   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S     .001   4.61    4.606   148.41
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .003   4.70    4.690   145.53
                              
A023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .000   4.51    4.518   150.88
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .018   4.75    4.742   142.36
                              
A445   SF   0   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 S     .012   4.65    4.659   148.77
A470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS     .014   4.48    4.491   150.58
                              
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .007   4.82    4.823   139.43
A438   SF   0   Scottie Watts   Lancaster SC   '12 American   G22 S     .020   4.78    4.770   143.12
                              
A705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .004   4.58    4.592   142.07
A036   SF   0   Jeff Serra   Adamstown PA   Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.61    4.609   135.84
                              
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .027   4.57    4.549   151.68
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.004   6.66    6.633   102.75
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .037   5.82    5.856   113.72
A005   SF   0   Patrick Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4     .025   5.68    5.745   118.44
                              
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .021   5.70    5.719   114.62
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .029   5.96    6.009   105.73
                              
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .013   5.71    5.737   119.19
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .038   5.46    5.481   124.51
                              
A251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .014   5.28    5.339   127.94
A735   SF   0   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS    -.040   5.88    5.919   118.41
                              
A039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand AM   G22 WS     .003   6.14    6.173   106.43
A747   SF   0   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .014   5.97    6.003   110.08
                              
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .015   5.84    5.837   115.84
A463   SF   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .014   5.76    5.743   115.70
                              
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .006   5.16    5.164   132.70
A269   SF   0   Dalton McKinnon   Pearson GA   '70 Luv   G22 S    -.011   6.80    6.839    98.10
                              
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .019   5.53    5.572   117.13
A267   SF   0   Rodney Pryor   Henrilo VA   '89 S-10   G22 S     .075   6.26    6.274   107.90
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .018   5.61    5.613   120.53
A237   SF   0   Lance Dalton   Thorn Hill TN   '67 Nova   G22 TS     .030   5.53    5.544   121.88
                              
A074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .007   6.90    6.917    97.09
A706   SF   1   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .018   5.29    5.284   127.47
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .000   6.64    6.658   100.11
A016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Cobalt   G22 4     .027   5.77    5.753   117.22
                              
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .006   5.51    5.544   116.07
A018   SF   0   Robie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4     .021   6.38    6.353   106.37
                              
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .009   5.27    5.287   128.79
A202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .007   5.27    5.292   131.05
                              
A711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg Onterio   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .054   5.68    5.685   122.03
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4    -.013   6.02    6.034   113.01
                              
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .005   6.16    6.202   110.09
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .043   5.21    5.209   131.15
                              
A067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .003   5.88    5.907   111.44
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .019   6.11    6.102   108.25
                              
A729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '67 Mustang   G22 TFS     .014   5.71    5.732   119.46
A700   SF   0   Rob Leipziger   New Hope PA   '80 Chevy   G22 4     .005   5.35    5.389   124.09
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .009   5.20    5.243   120.26
A227   SF   0   EJ Womack   Lillington NC   '98 S-10   G22 4     .028   6.35    6.417   105.85
                              
A089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .042   5.93    5.940   115.91
A224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA   '72 Chevelle   G22 4     .022   6.08    6.112   103.79
                              
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .007   5.98    5.976   111.53
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS    -.004   5.47    5.508   124.08
                              
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .014   5.94    5.952   112.98
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .015   5.97    6.008   102.21
                              
A095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .028   5.26    5.263   130.45
A094   SF   0   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS    -.010   5.70    5.694   119.63
                              
A260   SF   0   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .010   5.34    5.390   121.45
A056   SF   0   Hurley Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .057   6.53    6.593   102.27
                              
A002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .007   6.12    6.134   107.93
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .016   6.32    6.310   106.14
                              
A748   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 4     .029   5.10    5.128   134.60
A085   SF   0   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS     .041   6.13    6.182   106.99
                              
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .033   6.22    6.246   106.48
A717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '80 Monza   G22 4     .001   6.12    6.199    99.74
                              
A100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .012   6.02    6.031   108.59
A226   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '69 Nova   G22 4     .010   6.27    6.284   108.39
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .018   5.35    5.371   117.26
A266   SF   0   Brystal Mosley   Inman SC   '87 S-10   G22 FS     .028   6.22    6.270   106.65
                              
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .024   5.90    5.902   114.39
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4    -.007   6.01    6.038   111.00
                              
A011   SF   0   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '68 Rambler   G22 TFS     .018   6.02    6.046   111.16
A268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 FS     .028   4.92    4.917   135.25
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .065   5.44    5.450   122.68
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS     .005   6.01    6.009   111.76
                              
A088   SF   0   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .034   5.79    5.790   115.84
A091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .047   5.80    5.779   118.90
                              
A258   SF   0   Shannon Waycaster   Kings Mountain NC   '82 S-10   G22 S     .016   5.98    6.022   106.53
A075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC      G22 TFS     .013   6.32    6.368   106.28
                              
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4     .010   5.67    5.671   119.15
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .006   4.61    4.621   147.76
                              
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.47    4.503   144.78
A708   SF   0   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '90 Berretta   G22 4     .006   5.00    5.099   130.49
                              
A714   SF   0   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Vega   G22 4     .012   6.23    6.270   106.90
A001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4    -.010   4.73    4.761   136.69
                              
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .022   4.74    4.739   144.53
A434   SF   0   David Phipps   Kenansville NC   '06 Race Craft   G22 TFS     .025   4.52    4.512   149.17
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .008   5.82    5.869   116.33
A402   SF   0   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 4    -.002   4.61    4.642   144.50
                              
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .031   4.60    4.575   150.06
A019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed   G22 4      4.75      
                              
A027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .010   4.77    4.779   141.58
A047   SF   0   Roger Thornton   Bealeton VA   '10 Miller   G22 4     .030   4.84    4.845   130.43
                              
A082   SF   0   Lee Dixon   Chesterfield VA   '10 Race Tech   G22 S     .004   4.61    4.626   140.65
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .018   4.51    4.498   152.11
                              
A734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .026   4.28    4.274   161.48
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4    -.007   4.55    4.550   150.56
                              
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .017   4.78    4.765   143.67
A096   SF   0   Dawson Putman   Boiling Springs SC      G22 S    -.005   4.54    4.563   147.60
                              
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4     .031   4.42    4.438   159.01
A038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4     .027   4.78    4.766   144.04
                              
A723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .025   4.59    4.594   144.24
A097   SF   0   Jerry Brewer   Mayton NC   '22 Power Chassis   G22 FS     .011   4.35    4.341   161.42
                              
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .009   4.72    4.744   143.86
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4    -.004   4.47    4.489   144.27
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .010   4.40    4.419   153.95
A048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .015   4.33    4.347   158.71
                              
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4     .024   4.65    4.642   148.02
A475   SF   0   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '14 Undercover   G22 S    -.011   4.40    4.411   155.78
                              
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .010   4.47    4.498   151.99
A725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '18 Chrome Worx   G22 4    -.002   4.38    4.387   158.84
                              
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .055   4.49    4.490   143.72
A046   SF   0   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4    -.016   4.56    4.584   150.06
                              
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .012   4.54    4.555   141.88
A043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC       G22 4     .001   6.62    6.680   100.11
                              
A030   SF   3   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .026   4.36    4.418   145.11
A033   SF   0   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .106   4.49    4.492   153.18
                              
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .006   4.72    4.682   146.11
A464   SF   0   Michelle Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 S    -.001   4.64    4.641   147.15
                              
A451   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .007   4.65    4.680   144.77
A432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 4     .034   4.63    4.626   150.50
                              
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   4.68    4.718   139.80
A092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .009   4.22    4.214   161.52
                              
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .024   4.46    4.475   142.72
A093   SF   0   Travis Laster Jr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 FS     .026   4.29    4.308   152.85
                              
A023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .008   4.44    4.516   152.68
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4      4.44      
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.46    4.473   149.63
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .035   4.75    4.747   142.58
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .022   4.44    4.469   148.90
A703   SF   0   Ricky Harbaugh   Gaithersburg MD   '15 Miller   G22 4     .011   4.69    4.738   145.97
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .025   4.50    4.528   145.89
A087   SF   0   Marty Martin   La Plata MD   '21 Race Tech   G22 FS     .023   4.40    4.397   153.93
                              
A438   SF   0   Scottie Watts   Lancaster SC   '12 American   G22 S     .026   4.72    4.746   143.37
A727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   DC   G22 4     .036   4.59    4.631   148.71
                              
A445   SF   0   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 S     .003   4.62    4.646   144.91
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .012   4.82    4.844   137.99
                              
A705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .010   4.55    4.577   142.70
A083   SF   0   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .023   4.77    4.795   141.71
                              
A423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .015   4.76    4.786   144.16
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .023   4.56    4.583   144.98
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .014   4.69    4.697   132.46
A411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 FS     .003   4.49    4.471   153.67
                              
A441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .013   4.71    4.719   135.05
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .011   4.74    4.732   134.35
                              
A084   SF   0   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .018   4.94    4.948   129.53
A078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .024   4.81    4.813   140.11
                              
A470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS     .002   4.45    4.461   152.14
A012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS     .010   4.50    4.508   152.61
                              
A101   SF   0   Jon Siegel      '21 Phantom   G22 S     .002   4.33    4.350   150.83
A444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .042   4.40    4.391   149.23
                              
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .029   4.54    4.734   117.99
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .830   4.76    4.998   113.16
                              
A487   SF   0   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S     .012   4.60    4.622   144.98
A719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '04 Undercover   G22 4     .038   4.56    4.579   141.64
                              
A036   SF   0   Jeff Serra   Adamstown PA   Race Tech   G22 4     .019   4.58    4.502   152.90
A058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Waynesboro VA   '19 Dragster   G22 4    -.008   4.64    4.645   145.97
                              
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .018   5.06    5.076   137.55
SINGLE      0                        

Spring Fling B  Elimination Results                              
for Saturday, April 30, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
B248   SF   0   Michael Shupp   Lehighton PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .039   5.65    5.663   122.00
B221   SF   0   Michael Illig   Gladwin MI   '04 Cavalier   G22 4     .045   5.24    5.258   131.66
                              
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .009   5.43    5.488   124.65
B000   SF   0   MikeDiLorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 WS     .019   5.39    5.440   127.34
                              
B256   SF   0   Mark Nettesheim   Hartland WI   '83 Camaro   G22 TFS     .003   6.16    6.169   109.45
B204   SF   0   Darren Wroten   East New Market MD   '68 Chevelle   G22 WTS     .023   5.74    5.752   117.97
                              
B235   SF   0   Jamey Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .023   6.50    6.520    98.07
B254   SF   0   Danny Safon   Apex NC   '67 Nova   G22 TS     .084   5.74    5.771   118.65
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 4     .026   5.21    5.222   129.75
B257   SF   0   Jaymes Rawlings   Jacksonville NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 TFS    -.013   5.43    5.454   125.02
                              
B259   SF   0   TJ Luther   Mooresville NC   S-10   G22 TFS     .010   6.17    6.242   108.24
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4    -.001   6.14    6.155   112.83
                              
B205   SF   0   Doug Milner   Laurel DE   '73 Astre   G22 4     .011   5.54    5.575   117.04
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .018   5.76    5.757   117.25
                              
B246   SF   0   Hank Usilton   Salisbarry MD   '76 Nova   G22 4     .026   5.97    6.055   105.57
B203   SF   0   Rob Haberkern   Hebron MD   '71 Nova   G22 4     .013   6.35    6.640    83.63
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .013   5.79    5.801   112.33
B233   SF   0   Big Brown   Jacksonville NC   '72 Nova   G22 4     .029   6.34    6.366   101.88
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .010   5.53    5.561   123.05
B208   SF   0   Wes Weaver   Orange County VA   '81 Camaro   G22 4     .034   5.33    5.325   130.97
                              
B222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 WTS     .017   5.63    5.658   120.25
B242   SF   0   Brett Miles   Red Springs NC   '64 Ply   G22 S    -.010   6.12    6.122   110.24
                              
B206   SF   0   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4     .032   5.76    5.755   117.58
B245   SF   0   Noah Carpenter   Greenwood MS   DC   G22 4    -.021   5.97    5.950   105.52
                              
B217   SF   0   Bill Groton   Seaford DE   '66 GTO   G22 4     .025   5.99    6.009   114.63
B223   SF   0   Dustin Grimsley   Fairmont NC   '94 Beretta   G22 4     .008   5.45    5.492   122.42
                              
B249   SF   0   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4     .018   6.62    6.654   101.66
B240   SF   0   Pam Smith   Pasadena MD   '74 Olds   G22 4     .020   5.94    6.013   114.38
                              
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .007   5.73    5.756   125.19
B250   SF   0   Jonathan Edwards   Ashland VA       G22 4     .019   6.47    6.498   103.96
                              
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .015   5.77    5.791   116.27
B253   SF   0   Ron Horwath   Bunker Hill WV   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .011   5.92    5.952   116.17
                              
B243   SF   0   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .003   5.30    5.303   129.07
B201   SF   0   Larry Chapman   Willow Springs NC   '75 Nova   G22 WTS     .009   5.25    5.259   130.38
                              
B073   SF   0   Ricky Greene   Greensboro NC   '74 Vega   G22 FS     .036   6.88    6.886    96.27
B234   SF   0   Jeff Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .015   6.04    6.070   109.40
                              
B247   SF   0   Travis Walters   West End NC   '67 Nova   G22 4     .026   6.34    6.354   103.91
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .014   6.29    6.340   104.49
                              
B081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 S     .005   4.97    5.010   130.14
B244   SF   0   Joey Outlaw   Chapel Hill NC   '64 Malibu   G22 S     .115   6.00    6.069   111.07
                              
B238   SF   0   Sean Morrison   Apex NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 TS     .030   5.36    5.378   128.84
B239   SF   0   Stace Shrawder   Sunbury PA   '94 Lumina   G22 4     .013   5.02    5.068   128.60
                              
B209   SF   0   Mark Sabo   Emmays PA   '27 Ford T   G22 WTS     .038   6.13    6.180   108.21
B230   SF   0   Jonathan Gibbs   Hunterville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 4    -.008   6.09    6.117   111.12
                              
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .021   5.28    5.324   119.55
B215   SF   0   DJ Jackson   Elm City NC   '87 Daytona   G22 4     .005   6.60    6.825    98.17
                              
B220   SF   0   Mark Dennebaum   Clarks Summit PA   '63 Corvette   G22 4     .017   5.38    5.392   120.79
B236   SF   0   Thomas Davis   Smithfield NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .054   6.47    6.476   104.58
                              
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .025   5.91    5.913   110.71
B219   SF   0   Wayne DeSantis   Stoughten MA   '89 Daytona   G22 4     .019   5.93    5.976   116.63
                              
B228   SF   0   Jason Hoff   Littlestown PA   '73 Vega   G22 4     .019   5.72    5.740   116.26
SINGLE      0                        
Spring Fling C  Elimination Results                              
for Saturday, April 30, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C731   SF   15   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .019   6.09    6.091   106.62
C067   SF   45   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .007   5.90    5.897   111.92
                              
C267   SF   0   Rodney Pryor   Henrilo VA   '89 S-10   G22 S     .001   6.30    6.303   106.32
C704   SF   60   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .021   6.07    6.050   113.63
                              
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .004   5.47    5.476   123.98
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .031   5.43    5.423   125.47
                              
C069   SF   24   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .003   5.99    5.992   111.29
C463   SF   5   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .017   5.76    5.756   116.64
                              
C043   SF   67   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .012   6.68    6.690   100.58
C050   SF   55   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .027   5.22    5.244   131.54
                              
C268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 FS     .008   4.93    4.931   139.20
C202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Chevy   G22 4    -.011   5.31    5.332   130.25
                              
C710   SF   66   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .003   5.11    5.121   134.22
C095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .027   5.28    5.272   128.77
                              
C700   SF   49   Robert Leipziger   New Hope PA   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .001   5.36    5.386   124.69
C714   SF   53   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Cutlass   G22 4     .012   4.82    4.844   137.00
                              
C252   SF   43   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 4     .018   5.85    5.859   112.26
C735   SF   35   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS     .038   5.64    5.610   119.85
                              
C034   SF   20   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .005   5.98    6.001   113.07
C025   SF   39   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .048   5.56    5.568   120.74
                              
C747   SF   46   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 S    -.001   5.12    5.118   135.36
C051   SF   44   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4    -.008   5.74    5.745   117.97
                              
C070   SF   47   Sammy Hollingsworth   Greenwood SC      G22 TFS     .051   5.55    5.555   122.92
C044   SF   41   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4    -.002   5.75    5.771   118.94
                              
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .015   6.16    6.163   108.87
C100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S     .021   6.02    6.024   109.44
                              
C005   SF   0   Michael Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4     .043   5.79    5.826   117.36
C224   SF   38   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA      G22 TFS    -.005   6.08    6.041   111.85
                              
C024   SF   72   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .009   5.99    5.983   109.21
C721   SF   68   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .002   5.12    5.095   136.62
                              
C007   SF   63   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .008   6.63    6.631   101.90
C260   SF   0   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .015   5.38    5.373   123.51
                              
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .017   5.68    5.694   118.96
C094   SF   0   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS     .005   5.72    5.766   119.39
                              
C041   SF   6   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .025   5.18    5.181   130.81
C088   SF   0   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .035   5.79    5.807   117.14
                              
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .009   6.04    6.047   111.13
C071   SF   61   Allison Lloyd   Doswell VA   Nova   G22 TFS     .031   6.03    6.022   111.95
                              
C065   SF   31   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .013   5.32    5.327   128.26
C251   SF   13   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .022   5.37    5.380   127.03
                              
C266   SF   40   Brystal Mosley   Inman SC   '87 S-10   G22 FS     .007   6.33    6.313   106.26
C001   SF   54   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4    -.001   4.76    4.768   136.55
                              
C720   SF   59   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .022   4.76    4.763   134.11
C010   SF   64   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .030   5.87    5.896   115.84
                              
C055   SF   16   Glenn Ferguson   Greensboro NC   Mullis   G22 4     .017   4.58    4.584   146.97
C085   SF   52   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS     .038   6.18    6.190   103.78
                              
C030   SF   0   Cory Mong   Pendleton IN   Diamond   G22 4     .032   4.43    4.433   153.82
C045   SF   3   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .016   6.23    6.225   110.31
                              
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .026   5.97    5.967   115.87
C730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '21 Maddox   G22 TFS     .013   4.77    4.763   143.34
                              
C003   SF   65   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .028   4.42    4.432   154.56
C018   SF   32   Robbie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4     .003   6.35    6.393   106.70
                              
C725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4     .015   4.85    4.845   145.61
C717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.78    4.768   140.65
                              
C707   SF   8   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4    -.003   4.37    4.364   159.49
C048   SF   71   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4    -.009   4.37    4.451   134.93
                              
C712   SF   70   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .018   4.44    4.450   147.81
C022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .000   4.43    4.418   155.06
                              
C434   SF   4   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .033   4.50    4.502   152.92
C709   SF   14   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.005   4.48    4.747   116.21
                              
C411   SF   9   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 FS     .015   4.47    4.473   154.55
C040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .013   4.49    4.486   147.23
                              
C082   SF   36   Lee Dixon   Chesterfield VA   '10 Race Tech   G22 S     .802   4.63   14.383   125.23
C444   SF   7   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4    -.002   4.41    4.769   109.78
                              
C727   SF   56   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .005   4.63    4.654   148.51
C020   SF   12   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .037   4.58    4.587   141.39
                              
C101   SF   0   Jon Siegel      '21 Phantom   G22 S     .040   4.37    4.378   148.27
C726   SF   37   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Miller   G22 4     .001   4.50    4.493   152.50
                              
C054   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .004   4.61    4.613   149.50
C441   SF   2   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .005   4.74    4.739   140.90
                              
C093   SF   0   Travis Laster Sr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 FS     .018   4.33    4.339   156.68
C017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .022   4.45    4.460   153.23
                              
C723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.43    4.434   156.55
C064   SF   58   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .002   4.53    4.545   149.56
                              
C027   SF   26   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .007   4.81    4.818   138.81
C009   SF   51   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .020   4.64    4.654   135.32
                              
C061   SF   10   Donovan Williams   Bradenton FL   '10 Phantom   G22 TFS     .008   4.71    4.713   142.32
C006   SF   57   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .009   4.48    4.485   154.30
                              
C015   SF   27   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.47    4.479   154.63
C097   SF   33   Jerry Brewer   Mayton NC   '22 Power Chassis   G22 FS    -.004   4.39    4.359   161.38
                              
C734   SF   22   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .019   4.30    4.303   161.83
C729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '20 M&M   G22 TFS     .017   4.66    4.650   147.70
                              
C432   SF   29   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 TFS     .037   4.64    4.640   150.05
C445   SF   25   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 S    -.003   4.65    4.657   148.90
                              
C062   SF   23   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .019   4.49    4.485   145.77
C037   SF   0   Brent Martin   LaPlata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.74    4.732   137.11
                              
C029   SF   17   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.69    4.704   142.88
C464   SF   18   Michelle Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 S     .030   4.69    4.678   141.11
                              
C701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '12 Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.49    4.500   152.35
C033   SF   69   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.48    4.489   152.61
                              
C423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .001   4.82    4.830   139.16
C455   SF   0   Nick Womack   Lillington NC   '19 American   G22 4     .035   4.57    4.555   149.83
                              
C035   SF   21   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .019   4.55    4.570   148.04
C046   SF   42   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .043   4.59    4.601   149.63
                              
C719   SF   34   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '09 Undercover   G22 4     .008   4.50    4.522   146.15
C083   SF   62   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .023   4.80    4.812   141.27
                              
C060   SF   28   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.74    4.763   141.40
C059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George PA   Dragster   G22 4     .021   4.75    4.739   141.36
                              
C487   SF   50   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S     .013   4.61    4.729   123.98
C705   SF   48   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4    -.002   4.58    4.560   151.78
                              
C080   SF   11   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .016   4.82    4.818   135.95
C084   SF   19   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .003   4.97    4.966   131.52
                              
C706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   Dragster   G22 4     .019   4.69    4.691   145.50
C058   SF   30   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .013   4.65    4.664   145.61
                              
C079   SF   1   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .019   4.54    4.546   143.23
C036   SF   73   Jeff Serra      Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.60    4.584   143.52
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C735   SF   35   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS     .003   5.60    5.627   113.16
C267   SF   0   Rodney Pryor   Henrilo VA   '89 S-10   G22 S     .026   6.28    6.293   107.37
                              
C069   SF   24   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .018   5.97    5.977   111.70
C005   SF   0   Michael Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4    -.026   5.73    5.745   119.24
                              
C463   SF   5   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .009   5.75    5.753   115.97
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .013   6.05    6.059   109.59
                              
C067   SF   45   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .014   5.89    5.912   109.47
C068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .029   6.28    6.327   106.23
                              
C714   SF   53   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Cutlass   G22 4     .018   4.81    4.838   137.55
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .055   5.67    5.675   122.27
                              
C050   SF   55   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .028   5.21    5.243   127.29
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .019   5.75    5.823   117.18
                              
C041   SF   6   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .006   5.17    5.176   132.14
C268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 FS     .002   4.91    4.925   137.04
                              
C025   SF   39   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .017   5.54    5.556   120.56
C202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Chevy   G22 4     .015   5.28    5.310   128.49
                              
C251   SF   13   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .014   5.34    5.342   126.47
C733   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .027   5.57    5.582   119.76
                              
C266   SF   40   Brystal Mosley   Inman SC   '87 S-10   G22 FS     .010   6.27    6.293   106.56
C039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand Am   G22 WS     .014   6.14    6.193   102.63
                              
C034   SF   20   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .001   5.99    6.011   111.92
C237   SF   0   John Dalton   Thorn Hill TN   '67 Nova   G22 4     .022   5.55    5.562   121.77
                              
C731   SF   15   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .011   6.09    6.097   111.73
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .018   5.44    5.441   122.44
                              
C721   SF   68   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .024   5.13    5.120   136.46
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4    -.009   5.48    5.469   124.86
                              
C018   SF   32   Robbie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4     .020   6.35    6.359   106.58
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .032   6.12    6.138   108.92
                              
C704   SF   60   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .008   6.05    6.049   112.22
C011   SF   0   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA       G22 TFS     .010   6.08    6.069   108.77
                              
C710   SF   66   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .011   5.09    5.081   134.71
C074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS    -.005   6.92    6.906    97.71
                              
C224   SF   38   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA      G22 TFS     .006   6.09    6.116   104.23
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .048   5.96    5.939   115.72
                              
C070   SF   47   Sammy Hollingsworth   Greenwood SC      G22 TFS     .013   5.50    5.524   122.87
C749   SF   0   Randy Sessoms   Roseboro NC   '71 Nova   G22 4     .020   5.95    5.967   112.35
                              
C010   SF   64   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .027   5.87    5.864   116.73
C056   SF   0   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4    -.009   6.59    6.595   102.42
                              
C700   SF   49   Robert Leipziger   New Hope PA   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .025   5.37    5.385   124.41
C052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .014   5.20    5.228   132.19
                              
C747   SF   46   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 S     .011   5.11    5.135   134.73
C260   SF   0   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS    -.007   5.35    5.347   127.43
                              
C065   SF   31   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .016   5.29    5.302   127.68
C095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .016   5.27    5.257   129.75
                              
C043   SF   67   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .020   6.67    6.661   100.97
C094   SF   0   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS     .030   5.71    5.690   118.40
                              
C085   SF   52   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS     .017   6.18    6.206   106.86
C269   SF   0   Dalton McKinnon   Pearson GA   '70 Luv   G22 S     .048   6.85    6.883    97.03
                              
C044   SF   41   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .020   5.73    5.743   119.39
C091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .025   5.80    5.785   115.39
                              
C252   SF   43   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 4     .010   5.84    5.864   112.72
C226   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '69 Nova   G22 4     .048   6.29    6.301   107.67
                              
C007   SF   63   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .043   6.65    6.645   102.31
C100   SF   0   Camryn Fredrickson      '79 Malibu   G22 S    -.003   6.03    5.992   112.77
                              
C024   SF   72   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .027   5.98    5.961   112.65
C718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hunlock Creek PA   '22 Diamond   G22 4    -.013   6.04    6.013   111.24
                              
C071   SF   61   Allison Lloyd   Doswell VA   Nova   G22 TFS     .020   6.00    5.999   111.96
C258   SF   0   Shannon Waycaster   Kings Mountain NC   '82 S-10   G22 S    -.047   5.97    5.959   112.94
                              
C051   SF   44   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .003   5.72    5.752   114.35
C088   SF   0   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .037   5.79    5.783   117.78
                              
C001   SF   54   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .032   4.74    4.756   137.75
C075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC   '65 CHevy II   G22 TFS     .041   6.34    6.351   102.81
                              
C045   SF   3   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .006   6.21    6.212   109.72
C438   SF   0   Scottie Watts   Lancaster SC   '12 American   G22 S     .019   4.74    4.742   142.42
                              
C445   SF   25   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 S     .008   4.62    4.639   148.94
C725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4     .006   4.82    4.851   145.55
                              
C097   SF   33   Jerry Brewer   Mayton NC   '22 Power Chassis   G22 FS     .024   4.34    4.345   161.07
C063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4    -.011   4.61    4.619   150.16
                              
C727   SF   56   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .011   4.63    4.681   135.78
C708   SF   0   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '05 Mullis   G22 4     .012   4.99    5.155   129.16
                              
C055   SF   16   Glenn Ferguson   Greensboro NC   Mullis   G22 4     .018   4.56    4.560   145.41
C087   SF   0   Marty Martin   La Plata MD   '21 Race Tech   G22 FS     .013   4.39    4.407   154.81
                              
C709   SF   14   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .006   4.45    4.460   154.60
C732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .013   4.53    4.543   147.44
                              
C707   SF   8   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .007   4.35    4.357   153.89
C054   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .013   4.73    4.756   137.58
                              
C027   SF   26   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .020   4.80    4.807   136.26
C402   SF   0   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .028   4.63    4.634   144.36
                              
C720   SF   59   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .043   4.76    4.853   120.22
C038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4     .024   4.76    5.055   120.72
                              
C734   SF   22   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .012   4.28    4.292   162.08
C716   SF   0   Troy Williams JR   Bradenton FL   '19 Phantom   G22 4     .009   4.53    4.527   153.00
                              
C434   SF   4   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .000   4.50    4.511   152.76
C078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS    -.040   4.80    4.798   142.72
                              
C033   SF   69   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .011   4.49    4.474   154.78
C723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4    -.030   4.39    4.398   157.78
                              
C079   SF   1   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .000   4.52    4.522   148.33
C040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .003   4.47    4.472   147.89
                              
C411   SF   9   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 FS     .013   4.48    4.481   150.33
C701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '12 Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.49    4.486   152.74
                              
C083   SF   62   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .003   4.80    4.797   142.19
C722   SF   0   Thomas J Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '11 American   G22 4     .020   4.48    4.477   149.53
                              
C003   SF   65   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .014   4.41    4.403   157.54
C017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4    -.002   4.44    4.432   156.41
                              
C726   SF   37   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Miller   G22 4     .000   4.46    4.491   147.58
C458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC      G22 4     .030   4.75    4.776   141.94
                              
C015   SF   27   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.46    4.471   151.10
C703   SF   0   Ricky Harbaugh   Gaithersburg MD   '22 Miller   G22 4     .003   4.58    4.573   151.05
                              
C060   SF   28   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.74    4.743   144.60
C022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4    -.004   4.41    4.401   159.21
                              
C046   SF   42   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .030   4.58    4.583   150.03
C456   SF   0   Mike Bodner   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .049   4.59    4.612   139.29
                              
C061   SF   10   Donovan Williams   Bradenton FL   '10 Phantom   G22 TFS     .010   4.70    4.704   140.40
C023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .036   4.51    4.497   152.97
                              
C064   SF   58   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .020   4.50    4.546   146.19
C019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed Quay   G22 4     .036   4.75    4.781   143.49
                              
C062   SF   23   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .022   4.47    4.472   150.93
C047   SF   0   Samantha Rogers-Thornton   Bealeton VA   '10 Miller   G22 TFS     .004   4.89    4.910   141.18
                              
C048   SF   71   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .011   4.36    4.342   159.17
C470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS    -.004   4.45    4.453   154.49
                              
C432   SF   29   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 TFS     .017   4.63    4.640   147.15
C475   SF   0   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '14 Undercover   G22 S     .042   4.42    4.412   154.74
                              
C444   SF   7   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .006   4.39    4.396   156.17
C715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American   G22 4     .015   4.41    4.413   154.83
                              
C464   SF   18   Michelle Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 S     .014   4.64    4.646   144.61
C092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS    -.003   4.18    4.201   164.45
                              
C080   SF   11   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .014   4.79    4.790   143.93
C093   SF   0   Travis Laster Sr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 FS    -.003   4.30    4.310   154.69
                              
C009   SF   51   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .019   4.61    4.632   142.96
C021   SF   0   Joel Hubbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .031   4.51    4.525   153.49
                              
C029   SF   17   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .010   4.69    4.699   145.38
C086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .016   4.50    4.493   151.94
                              
C020   SF   12   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .002   4.56    4.572   147.31
C455   SF   0   Nick Womack   Lillington NC   '19 American   G22 4     .006   4.53    4.551   149.07
                              
C084   SF   19   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .003   4.94    4.957   131.52
C717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .015   4.77    4.776   139.65
                              
C006   SF   57   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .021   4.44    4.484   152.71
C059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George PA   Dragster   G22 4    -.006   4.73    4.713   145.44
                              
C719   SF   34   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '09 Undercover   G22 4     .020   4.49    4.499   146.88
C037   SF   0   Brent Martin   LaPlata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.73    4.731   135.54
                              
C712   SF   70   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .018   4.43    4.414   155.87
C730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '21 Maddox   G22 TFS    -.011   4.76    4.757   143.83
                              
C035   SF   21   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .012   4.53    4.541   151.36
C101   SF   0   Jon Siegel      '21 Phantom   G22 S    -.004   4.35    4.348   160.71
                              
C441   SF   2   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .000   4.72    4.725   139.47
C096   SF   0   Dawson Putman   Boiling Springs SC      G22 S    -.003   4.56    4.560   151.07
                              
C705   SF   48   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .031   4.56    4.566   146.29
C729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '20 M&M   G22 TFS     .020   4.68    4.668   144.77
                              
C487   SF   50   Michael Paschal   Greensboro NC      G22 S     .028   4.60    4.612   148.10
C423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .037   4.78    4.802   143.19
                              
C036   SF   73   Jeff Serra      Race Tech   G22 4     .008   4.58    4.560   136.88
C012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS    -.007   4.50    4.524   152.12
                              
C058   SF   30   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .014   4.64    4.653   146.29
C030   SF   0   Cory Mong   Pendleton IN   Diamond   G22 4     .024   4.40    4.423   153.54
                              
C082   SF   36   Lee Dixon   Chesterfield VA   '10 Race Tech   G22 S     .008   4.61    4.632   143.06
C706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   Dragster   G22 4     .003   4.65    4.692   131.43
Spring Fling D  Elimination Results                              
for Saturday, April 30, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
D483   SF   0   Tim Williams   Carson VA   '17 Race Tech   G22 FS     .009   4.62    4.624   146.99
D415   SF   0   Ken Batchelor   Leland NC   '09 Mullis   G22 4     .004   4.69    4.688   145.36
                              
D403   SF   0   Tom Pistole   Rockville MD   '21 Miller   G22 4     .011   4.77    4.784   143.32
D476   SF   0   Brett Jones   Ninety Six SC   '06 Undercover   G22 TFS     .013   4.65    4.670   145.61
                              
D425   SF   0   Jason Guthrie   Vanceboro NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 4     .054   4.88    4.899   139.78
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4    -.008   4.70    4.709   146.04
                              
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .057   4.57    4.586   149.75
D405   SF   0   Tony Meltvedt   Concord NC   '23 T Altered   G22 4    -.003   4.99    4.988   135.33
                              
D410   SF   0   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .001   4.71    4.732   141.82
D460   SF   0   Bill Fordyce   Harmony NC   '04 Cressman   G22 4     .050   3.93    3.906   186.72
                              
D442   SF   0   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .002   4.34    4.371   156.75
D408   SF   0   John Budakowski   Nyack NY   M&M   G22 4     .028   4.47    4.485   154.40
                              
D449   SF   0   Will Cauthen   Landcaster SC   Maddox   G22 4     .007   4.42    4.433   155.19
D417   SF   0   Bob Willing   Pennsburg PA   '99 S&W   G22 4     .018   4.80    4.795   140.68
                              
D440   SF   0   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .005   4.47    4.501   152.95
D429   SF   0   Bill Worters   Charlton MA   '04 Dan Page   G22 4     .028   5.03    5.050   137.60
                              
D461   SF   0   Frank Lecates   Salisbury MD   '14 Miller   G22 4     .013   4.56    4.637   136.63
D459   SF   0   Casey Cole   Lexington Park MD   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .107   4.81    4.818   137.68
                              
D471   SF   0   Parker Dotson   Salvda NC       G22 4     .021   4.56    4.566   149.78
D446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 4     .003   4.62    4.619   145.93
                              
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .014   4.64    4.663   144.60
D454   SF   0   JR Cotton   Fayetteville NC   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .019   4.76    4.794   141.86
                              
D418   SF   0   Keith Rogers   Hope Mills NC   '06 Rail   G22 4     .015   5.14    5.159   132.01
D473   SF   0   Kellan Farmer   Graham NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.70    4.730   140.20
                              
D479   SF   0   Robert Hefti   China Grove NC   '01 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .004   4.53    4.531   148.64
D436   SF   0   Josh Luedke   Boonville IN   '19 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .023   4.42    4.414   157.36
                              
D443   SF   0   Matt RcKlaitis   Swoyersville PA   '14 American   G22 4     .005   4.63    4.639   148.48
D468   SF   0   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4    -.698   4.58   14.552    43.43
                              
D420   SF   0   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS     .005   5.24    5.269   136.97
D462   SF   0   Kimberly Messer   Newton Grove NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .029   4.47    4.485   151.87
                              
D409   SF   0   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .006   4.46    4.497   149.50
D433   SF   0   Mike Hoff   Hanover PA   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .030   4.78    4.805   138.50
                              
D469   SF   0   Daniel Harrisw   Fishersville VA   '01 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.51    4.532   151.80
D453   SF   0   Cassie T Lewis   Fairmont NC      G22 TFS    -.003   4.40    4.451   153.56
                              
D448   SF   0   Greg Showns   Petersburg VA   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   4.43    4.445   156.06
D427   SF   0   Marshall Grooms   Washington DC   '02 Dragster   G22 WTS     .007   4.72    4.738   145.72
                              
D457   SF   0   Brian Thompson   Sneads Ferry NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .010   4.46    4.480   151.51
D413   SF   0   Don Butkiewicz   Perrineville NJ   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .023   4.66    4.678   146.42
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.80    4.801   137.64
D416   SF   0   Scott Lorish   Center Valley PA   Miller   G22 4     .009   4.80    4.825   139.60
                              
D465   SF   0   Jessica Hoff   Littlestown PA   '12 Miller   G22 4     .004   4.59    4.605   144.74
D419   SF   0   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .021   4.73    4.730   142.75
                              
D437   SF   0   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .010   4.68    4.683   144.84
D431   SF   0   Cydnie Wiggins   Mt Washington KY   '15 M&M   G22 4    -.002   4.43    4.474   154.33
                              
D404   SF   0   Mike Harbaugh   Gaithersburg   '12 Miller   G22 4     .014   4.63    4.644   145.08
D414   SF   0   Bill Dempsey   Elkton MD   Dragster   G22 4     .044   4.60    4.595   151.89
                              
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4     .015   4.73    4.754   142.97
D485   SF   0   Bruce Holland   Lexington SC   '17 Maddox   G22 S    -.007   4.40    4.418   155.76
                              
D472   SF   0   Joel Maddox   Piedmont SC   Dragster   G22 4     .042   4.64    4.669   145.78
D412   SF   0   Gerard Peterka   Gilbertsville PA   '20 Diamond   G22 4      4.56      
                              
D447   SF   0   Vince Shrawder   Paxings PA       G22 4     .011   4.44    4.447   154.56
D452   SF   0   Tim Thomas   Lumberton NC   '08 Race Tech   G22 4    -.565   4.71   16.738    40.29
                              
D401   SF   0   Jorge Bolano   Boca Raton FL   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .044   4.63    4.635   146.43
D421   SF   0   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4     .045   4.64    4.665   144.81
                              
D424   SF   0   Joe Kerner   Merritt Island FL   '11 Race Craft   G22 4     .010   4.93    4.906   136.41
D481   SF   0   Durant Cottingham   Thomasville NC      G22 TFS    -.007   4.51    4.526   152.14
                              
D480   SF   0   Wilbert Wooten   Douglas GA   '15 American   G22 TFS     .030   4.83    4.848   141.79
D484   SF   0   Taylor Holland   Lexington SC   '03 Worthy   G2 FS    -.013   4.54    4.504   153.04
                              
D422   SF   0   Kenny Crown   Carbondale PA   '08 American   G22 4     .007   4.86    4.864   140.96
SINGLE      0                        
Mark Walter, Senior Chaplain
JAMA Racing Ministry
Editor, Drag Story

Awakening, a teaching series from JAMA Racing Ministry. New taped message every Sunday morning