Author Topic: Jegs $30K Thursday Elimination Results  (Read 308 times)

Offline Mark Walter

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 5283
Jegs $30K Thursday Elimination Results
« Reply #1 on: April 30, 2022, 01:44:45 PM »
Spring Fling A  Elimination Results                              
for Thursday, April 28, 2022                              
                              
FINALS                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .006   4.53    4.522   152.47
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4    -.006   5.28    5.292   131.54
                              
                              
ROUND 9                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .014   4.53    4.536   151.90
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .019   4.45    4.456   151.89
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4    1.089   5.28      
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 8                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .060   4.45    4.446   154.40
C003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4    -.008   4.39    4.662   118.92
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .007   5.28    5.283   132.27
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .013   4.33    4.345   159.63
                              
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4    2.708   4.53   12.844    57.43
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 7                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .009   4.38    4.614   122.20
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4    -.004   6.26    6.252   108.30
                              
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .001   4.46    4.461   148.79
C050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .015   5.17    5.170   133.78
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .027   5.28    5.288   131.60
C051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .034   5.70    5.684   117.47
                              
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .002   4.53    4.539   148.48
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .017   5.19    5.194   130.14
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .003   4.33    4.332   159.57
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 6                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .011   5.71    5.714   113.48
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .023   5.18    5.186   133.10
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .022   5.27    5.299   128.15
A026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .031   6.48    6.518    98.03
                              
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .012   6.27    6.273   107.02
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .020   5.43    5.441   126.10
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .008   4.34    4.374   147.25
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .036   4.67    4.694   136.62
                              
C003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .029   4.39    4.395   150.56
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .015   4.62    4.617   147.99
                              
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .010   4.52    4.538   152.09
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4    -.005   4.69    4.711   145.52
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .016   5.19    5.190   130.00
B249   SF   0   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4     .009   6.58    6.605   103.65
                              
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .004   4.43    4.453   154.12
SINGLE      0                        
                              
C050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .015   5.18    5.182   133.34
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4    -.001   4.44    4.509   144.46
                              
                              
ROUND 5                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .016   5.19    5.212   130.56
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .043   6.15    6.155   113.41
                              
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .022   5.43    5.440   125.81
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .042   5.45    5.456   124.91
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .003   5.28    5.292   130.34
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .014   5.76    5.772   114.68
                              
C051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .016   5.71    5.725   109.65
B206   SF   0   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4    -.005   5.74    5.761   117.77
                              
A026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .001   6.48    6.507    98.74
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .026   6.07    6.077   110.23
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .005   5.19    5.198   129.26
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .018   5.98    5.980   114.40
                              
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .025   6.27    6.279   107.49
B234   SF   0   Jeff Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .033   6.00    5.996   111.15
                              
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .000   4.46    4.466   148.12
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .016   4.76    4.773   137.93
                              
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .014   4.68    4.687   137.30
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .023   4.41    4.402   153.81
                              
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .013   4.54    4.561   139.69
C712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .035   4.42    4.413   148.80
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .010   4.32    4.349   159.82
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .018   4.67    4.663   143.17
                              
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4     .015   4.70    4.705   143.28
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .019   4.42    4.433   152.23
                              
C050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .015   5.18    5.195   132.43
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .037   4.47    4.472   153.26
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.45    4.461   154.40
D446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 4     .023   4.60    4.593   148.82
                              
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .032   4.62    4.797   118.02
C058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .015   4.64    5.924    89.37
                              
C003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .000   4.40    4.418   153.20
C029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .039   4.66    4.652   146.97
                              
B249   SF   0   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4     .005   6.56    6.606   103.46
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 4                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .026   5.20    5.212   130.62
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .015   5.72    5.755   121.32
                              
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .009   5.43    5.442   125.68
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS     .052   5.72    5.738   123.17
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .006   5.20    5.205   128.98
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.012   5.87    5.889   114.96
                              
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .004   5.98    5.988   112.88
B039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand Am   G22 TFS     .011   6.13    6.146   105.69
                              
B206   SF   0   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4     .007   5.74    5.774   117.91
B000   SF   0   MikeDiLorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TFS     .016   5.41    5.442   127.50
                              
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .003   5.44    5.451   125.19
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .011   5.71    5.718   120.02
                              
A026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .017   6.48    6.505    99.51
C224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA      G22 TFS     .015   6.06    6.089   105.10
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .011   5.75    5.752   118.29
C725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4    -.002   4.81    8.844    78.39
                              
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .009   6.07    6.041   115.82
C069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS    -.007   5.95    5.966   112.27
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .039   5.29    5.289   132.11
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS    -.007   5.81    5.816   117.86
                              
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .017   6.14    6.159   113.75
B220   SF   0   Mark Dennebaum   Clarks Summit PA   '63 Corvette   G22 4    -.001   5.36    5.359   126.99
                              
C051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .016   5.70    5.719   116.89
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .044   5.94    5.959   104.89
                              
B249   SF   0   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4     .003   6.58    6.587   103.77
C007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .020   6.65    6.641    99.35
                              
C050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .008   5.20    5.196   132.17
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .004   5.27    5.262   130.77
                              
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4    -.016   6.29    6.277   107.85
A747   SF   0   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4    -.324   5.95    8.970    53.59
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .017   4.32    4.330   154.09
B248   SF   0   Michael Shupp   Lehighton PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .023   5.60    5.624   123.46
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .027   4.41    4.398   157.59
C079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS    -.001   4.47    4.488   153.32
                              
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .023   4.62    4.622   147.54
A014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .046   4.46    4.512   132.32
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.46    4.460   154.63
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .012   4.82    4.826   142.99
                              
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .009   4.69    4.697   140.61
C004   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .025   4.35    4.390   152.69
                              
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.67    4.676   145.19
C023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .004   4.42    4.440   150.48
                              
C712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .016   4.42    4.429   148.04
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .037   4.44    4.441   151.90
                              
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4     .021   4.70    4.719   143.95
D473   SF   0   Kellan Farmer   Graham NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .041   4.70    4.702   140.68
                              
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .017   4.54    4.555   150.16
D403   SF   0   Tom Pistole   Rockville MD   '21 Miller   G22 4     .029   4.75    4.754   143.73
                              
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .007   4.48    4.490   142.67
D418   SF   0   Keith Rogers   Hope Mills NC   '06 Rail   G22 4     .050   5.14    5.141   132.58
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .017   4.76    4.768   142.79
D409   SF   0   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .048   4.45    4.444   154.44
                              
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .022   4.44    4.443   154.32
D411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 4     .017   4.46    4.470   151.22
                              
D446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 4     .006   4.60    4.601   150.00
D442   SF   0   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .033   4.33    4.326   160.77
                              
C003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .017   4.41    4.400   157.69
D421   SF   0   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4    -.016   4.61    4.609   149.20
                              
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .020   4.48    4.481   154.32
C017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .023   4.44    4.446   151.97
                              
C058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .003   4.62    4.647   146.72
C716   SF   0   Troy Williams JR   Bradenton FL   '19 Phantom   G22 4    -.003   4.53    4.530   152.61
                              
C029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.67    4.683   146.61
SINGLE      0                        
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .016   5.19    5.212   130.56
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .043   6.15    6.155   113.41
                              
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .022   5.43    5.440   125.81
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .042   5.45    5.456   124.91
                              
                              
ROUND 3                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .005   5.21    5.206   132.61
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4    -.004   5.16    5.160   132.87
                              
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS     .004   5.71    5.740   126.38
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .030   5.95    5.947   111.84
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .014   5.81    5.822   117.10
C034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .026   5.93    5.959   105.94
                              
A747   SF   0   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .006   5.95    5.972   112.00
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .015   5.40    5.416   124.73
                              
C725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4     .003   4.81    4.833   136.48
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .032   5.99    6.019   114.36
                              
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .022   5.88    5.885   114.99
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .014   6.19    6.205   107.40
                              
C051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .007   5.70    5.696   117.51
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .026   5.35    5.330   126.42
                              
A026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .003   6.48    6.485    98.06
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .005   5.51    5.501   121.90
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .024   5.76    5.770   113.94
C052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .039   5.19    5.198   131.87
                              
B249   SF   0   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4     .007   6.58    6.602   102.68
A008   SF   0   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   '00 S-10   G22 4     .028   6.28    6.291   107.33
                              
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .013   5.44    5.443   125.62
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .000   5.88    5.907   110.98
                              
B039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand Am   G22 TFS     .005   6.12    6.143   105.94
B250   SF   0   Jonathan Edwards   Ashland VA       G22 4     .012   6.45    6.444   104.11
                              
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .014   5.70    5.723   120.27
B259   SF   0   TJ Luther   Mooresville NC   S-10   G22 TFS     .003   6.20    6.185   109.34
                              
B000   SF   0   MikeDiLorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TFS     .008   5.41    5.417   128.08
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .003   5.90    5.913   112.73
                              
C224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA      G22 TFS     .001   6.06    6.068   103.35
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .008   5.95    5.954   106.83
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .005   5.21    5.214   128.95
C710   SF   0   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .008   5.06    5.064   137.36
                              
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .021   5.98    5.980   113.20
A748   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 4     .015   5.08    5.112   135.48
                              
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .004   6.13    6.147   113.92
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .019   6.09    6.096   110.69
                              
B206   SF   0   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4     .008   5.74    5.752   118.16
B203   SF   0   Rob Haberkern   Hebron MD   '71 Nova   G22 4    -.012   6.35    6.352   106.31
                              
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .007   6.06    6.085   109.15
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .025   5.71    5.707   117.07
                              
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .011   5.43    5.446   126.27
B228   SF   0   Jason Hoff   Littlestown PA   '73 Vega   G22 4     .025   5.70    5.709   116.60
                              
B248   SF   0   Michael Shupp   Lehighton PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .000   5.60    5.626   122.57
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .012   5.54    5.527   122.40
                              
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .004   6.30    6.302   105.77
B257   SF   0   Jaymes Rawlings   Jacksonville NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .099   5.41    5.411   123.50
                              
B234   SF   0   Jeff Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .000   6.00    6.018   111.59
B219   SF   0   Wayne DeSantis   Stoughten MA   '89 Daytona   G22 4     .006   5.93    5.949   117.45
                              
C031   SF   1   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .032   5.28    5.300   129.43
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .082   6.17    6.168   110.94
                              
B220   SF   0   Mark Dennebaum   Clarks Summit PA   '63 Corvette   G22 4     .036   5.34    5.362   126.98
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4    -.001   5.16    5.166   133.20
                              
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .005   5.27    5.277   127.17
C071   SF   0   Allison Lloyd   Doswell VA   Nova   G22 TFS     .002   5.97    6.007   110.02
                              
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .010   5.72    5.725   127.28
A717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '80 Monza   G22 4     .019   6.09    6.101   106.43
                              
C069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .003   5.94    5.969   112.16
C067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .026   5.84    5.848   115.25
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .015   5.92    5.931   116.01
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .023   5.41    5.409   124.37
                              
C050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .013   5.20    5.202   131.56
C008   SF   0   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   'S-10   G22 4     .013   6.29    6.295   107.56
                              
C007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .028   5.89    5.905   111.93
A046   SF   0   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .043   4.57    4.585   150.21
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .005   4.32    4.325   160.06
A004   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4    -.001   4.35    4.355   159.83
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .010   4.41    4.413   154.53
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .016   4.58    4.571   151.00
                              
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .022   4.47    4.489   153.93
D474   SF   0   Tom Doyle   Raphine VA   Undercover   G22 TFS     .006   5.38    5.428   123.35
                              
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .008   4.82    4.837   139.99
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .016   4.59    4.608   143.19
                              
A014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .011   4.47    4.618   122.31
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.004   4.75    4.751   143.89
                              
C712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .017   4.42    4.428   148.28
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.72    4.714   142.34
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   4.45    4.478   150.97
D452   SF   0   Tim Thomas   Lumberton NC   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .040   4.69    4.699   146.73
                              
C023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .013   4.42    4.440   150.51
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .011   4.66    4.697   136.61
                              
C079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .017   4.49    4.488   149.18
C729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '20 M&M   G22 TFS     .017   4.64    4.633   147.13
                              
C716   SF   0   Troy Williams JR   Bradenton FL   '19 Phantom   G22 4     .006   4.52    4.541   144.00
C001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .004   4.73    4.729   142.63
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .021   4.44    4.438   153.06
D465   SF   0   Jessica Hoff   Littlestown PA   '12 Miller   G22 4     .015   4.58    4.577   150.73
                              
C727   SF   2   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .005   4.55    4.557   151.68
D457   SF   0   Brian Thompson   Sneads Ferry NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.006   4.62    5.368    94.39
                              
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.67    4.678   146.38
D410   SF   0   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .022   4.71    4.698   147.94
                              
D442   SF   0   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .007   4.34    4.342   158.74
A058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Waynesboro VA   '19 Dragster   G22 4     .018   4.62    4.618   148.07
                              
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .028   4.44    4.424   151.58
D417   SF   0   Bob Willing   Pennsburg PA   '99 S&W   G22 4    -.005   4.81    4.802   140.25
                              
D409   SF   0   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .003   4.46    4.467   150.40
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .003   4.53    4.544   150.21
                              
D418   SF   0   Keith Rogers   Hope Mills NC   '06 Rail   G22 4     .020   5.14    5.160   130.43
C066   SF   0   Chadrick Morrison   Statesville NC   M&M   G22 WT     .037   4.49    4.503   150.45
                              
D403   SF   0   Tom Pistole   Rockville MD   '21 Miller   G22 4     .012   4.75    4.765   137.90
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4     .005   4.39    4.425   158.13
                              
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4     .009   4.71    4.713   141.12
D437   SF   0   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4      4.64      
                              
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .008   4.69    4.704   137.99
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .024   4.71    4.733   131.04
                              
D411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 4     .006   4.46    4.460   151.31
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .027   4.52    4.536   138.31
                              
C434   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .012   4.52    4.524   151.04
C027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .009   4.76    4.767   143.29
                              
C003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .004   4.41    4.405   157.52
C723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4    -.014   4.39    4.393   158.06
                              
D446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 4     .014   4.60    4.607   149.22
C033   SF   0   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .036   4.45    4.458   142.40
                              
D473   SF   0   Kellan Farmer   Graham NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.69    4.691   145.27
D448   SF   0   Greg Showns   Petersburg VA   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   4.40    4.427   153.70
                              
C006   SF   3   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .003   4.47    4.504   140.40
D469   SF   0   Daniel Harrisw   Fishersville VA   '01 Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.50    4.492   152.85
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .011   4.76    4.776   139.31
D424   SF   0   Joe Kerner   Merritt Island FL   '11 Race Craft   G22 4     .015   4.87    4.902   137.08
                              
D421   SF   0   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4     .002   4.61    4.633   141.21
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.69    4.727   129.16
                              
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .011   4.62    4.622   148.43
D476   SF   0   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '06 Undercover   G22 TFS    -.017   4.64    4.653   147.58
                              
C004   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .011   4.35    4.379   156.94
C456   SF   0   Mike Bodner   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4    -.005   4.57    5.075   102.46
                              
C014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .015   4.46    4.633   121.73
SINGLE      0                        
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .026   5.20    5.212   130.62
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .015   5.72    5.755   121.32
                              
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .009   5.43    5.442   125.68
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS     .052   5.72    5.738   123.17
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .006   5.20    5.205   128.98
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.012   5.87    5.889   114.96
                              
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .004   5.98    5.988   112.88
B039   SF   0   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand Am   G22 TFS     .011   6.13    6.146   105.69
                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS     .016   5.70    5.715   127.03
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .021   5.20    5.211   128.25
                              
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .006   5.96    5.966   106.45
A224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA   '72 Chevelle   G22 4     .014   6.09    6.081   105.56
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .018   5.80    5.831   117.10
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4    -.013   5.07    5.054   138.27
                              
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .014   5.50    5.511   122.34
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .025   5.31    5.314   125.31
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .015   5.18    5.197   132.91
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .014   5.68    5.698   113.23
                              
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .020   6.18    6.198   108.69
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .048   5.51    5.520   123.35
                              
A748   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 4     .017   5.09    5.086   135.69
A237   SF   0   Lance Dalton   Thorn Hill TN   '67 Nova   G22 T     .008   5.54    5.526   122.78
                              
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .026   5.41    5.389   128.13
A042   SF   0   Spencer Massey   Fort Worth TX   '71 Nova   G22 WT    -.004   6.25    6.258   110.23
                              
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .013   5.24    5.276   127.57
A043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC       G22 4     .018   6.60    6.595   102.35
                              
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .024   6.08    6.084   104.91
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .012   5.99    5.984   112.67
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .005   5.34    5.355   126.25
A016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Cobalt   G22 4     .001   5.75    5.779   115.95
                              
A747   SF   0   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .001   5.95    5.974   109.79
A002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .018   6.08    6.090   110.87
                              
A026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .011   6.47    6.487    98.14
A067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .018   5.86    5.882   107.17
                              
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .014   5.98    5.976   114.42
A226   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '69 Nova   G22 4    -.004   6.23    6.245   109.29
                              
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .026   5.70    5.707   120.22
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .043   6.28    6.274   106.91
                              
A008   SF   0   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   '00 S-10   G22 4     .010   6.26    6.279   107.43
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .031   5.79    5.791   116.83
                              
A717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '80 Monza   G22 4     .007   6.09    6.102   109.30
A714   SF   0   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Vega   G22 4     .048   6.22    6.203   102.97
                              
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .015   5.16    5.161   133.03
A705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4    -.074   5.57    5.559   123.49
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .006   5.94    5.943   114.52
A075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   SHannon NC      G22 T     .044   5.27    5.267   130.02
                              
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .005   6.17    6.163   110.94
A001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4    -.009   4.73    4.724   143.52
                              
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .008   5.89    5.908   112.18
A048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .016   4.33    4.342   153.32
                              
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .015   4.72    4.728   145.50
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4    -.011   4.55    4.566   144.97
                              
A004   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .001   4.35    4.378   148.43
A078   SF   0   Steven Whistnant   NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 T     .061   4.80    4.795   142.40
                              
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .008   4.58    4.601   145.85
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .026   4.47    4.488   156.46
                              
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .017   4.82    4.828   140.12
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.45    4.459   154.55
                              
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS    -.004   4.52    4.515   153.93
A402   SF   0   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 4    -.007   4.61    4.612   145.22
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .004   4.62    4.660   136.73
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .023   4.80    4.836   133.42
                              
A077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 T     .010   4.72    4.734   145.11
A023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4      4.42      
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .002   4.40    4.416   150.63
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .023   4.49    4.517   136.28
                              
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .027   4.66    4.685   145.94
A013   SF   0   Leon Tynes Sr   Woodbridge VA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .038   5.02    5.050   135.40
                              
A014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .001   4.46    4.430   154.88
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4    -.003   4.75    4.758   144.57
                              
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .005   4.44    4.451   153.26
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .007   4.54    4.533   151.39
                              
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .026   5.94    5.941   112.93
A033   SF   0   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .011   4.46    4.452   154.32
                              
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4     .000   4.40    4.408   157.03
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .025   6.08    6.059   107.89
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .007   4.45    4.444   153.32
A719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '04 Undercover   G22 4     .005   4.56    4.543   150.88
                              
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .002   4.71    4.731   141.42
A727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   DC   G22 4     .024   4.55    4.550   149.53
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .037   4.59    4.589   144.00
A432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 4     .033   4.63    4.619   146.18
                              
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .010   4.50    4.509   151.90
A451   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .006   4.64    4.654   143.03
                              
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.68    4.737   129.93
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .182   4.42    4.586   139.76
                              
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .003   4.74    4.751   143.58
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .006   4.51    4.630   119.26
                              
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .002   4.47    4.476   154.56
A030   SF   0   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .016   4.32    4.330   157.23
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .007   4.44    4.441   147.83
A036   SF   0   Jeff Serra   Adamstown PA   Race Tech   G22 4     .015   4.56    4.535   146.13
                              
A046   SF   0   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .005   4.57    4.582   150.28
A012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS     .021   4.50    4.511   150.06
                              
A058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Waynesboro VA   '19 Dragster   G22 4     .003   4.62    4.642   143.28
A072   SF   0   Seth Phillips   Montpelier VA      G22 T     .035   6.66    6.674    98.13
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.002   5.88    5.894   114.40
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.002   5.92    5.942   115.06
A005   SF   0   Patrick Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4    -.491   5.68    6.601   104.40
                              
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .011   5.46    5.586   110.68
A018   SF   0   Robie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4     .194   6.30    6.351   108.00
                              
A016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Cobalt   G22 4     .012   5.74    5.755   118.16
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .013   5.77    5.802   118.12
                              
A067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .004   5.89    5.879   111.24
A242   SF   0   Brett Miles   Red Springs NC   '64 Plymouth   G22 WT     .021   6.09    6.078   110.05
                              
A747   SF   0   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .009   5.93    5.948   109.94
A463   SF   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .009   5.73    5.725   116.43
                              
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .024   5.70    5.871    93.25
A708   SF   0   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '90 Berretta   G22 4     .009   5.91      
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .011   5.32    5.325   125.15
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .009   5.44    5.483   121.46
                              
A075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   SHannon NC      G22 T     .006   5.30    5.300   126.57
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .037   5.67    5.690   120.56
                              
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .010   6.05    6.086   110.37
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.015   5.41    5.409   127.45
                              
A042   SF   0   Spencer Massey   Fort Worth TX   '71 Nova   G22 WT     .038   6.22    6.246   110.56
A031   SF   0   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4    -.010   5.26    5.278   132.22
                              
A008   SF   0   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   '00 S-10   G22 4     .014   6.25    6.267   107.58
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .007   5.97    5.996   111.77
                              
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .013   5.95    5.984   108.96
A224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA   '72 Chevelle   G22 4     .006   6.09    6.132   106.73
                              
A237   SF   0   Lance Dalton   Thorn Hill TN   '67 Nova   G22 T    -.007   5.51    5.521   122.63
A056   SF   0   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 WT    -.041   6.50    6.531   103.54
                              
A026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .007   6.45    6.431   105.89
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4    -.003   5.67    5.600   123.29
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .001   5.86    5.872   114.56
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .010   5.17    5.161   131.14
                              
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .016   5.51    5.508   124.96
A074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .014   6.93    6.903    96.95
                              
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .019   5.29    5.322   123.60
A700   SF   0   Rob Leipziger   New Hope PA   '80 Chevy   G22 4     .052   5.31    5.332   127.22
                              
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .013   5.90    5.894   114.80
A013   SF   0   Leon Tynes Sr   Woodbridge VA   '71 Vega   G22 4    -.008   4.99    5.004   136.90
                              
A002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .003   6.07    6.075   111.01
A011   SF   0   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '68 Rambler   G22 TFS     .024   6.01    6.012   108.76
                              
A717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '80 Monza   G22 4     .012   6.08    6.090   108.31
A711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg Onterio   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .045   5.69    5.662   120.75
                              
A043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC       G22 4     .020   6.60    6.606   101.37
A705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4    -.011   5.58    5.570   123.35
                              
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .052   6.16    6.185   106.80
A226   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '69 Nova   G22 4     .093   6.23    6.233   109.61
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .014   5.16    5.160   133.28
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .028   5.78    5.777   118.23
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .013   5.80    5.798   118.36
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4    -.042   6.18    6.183   110.02
                              
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .016   6.07    6.068   110.63
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .001   5.04    5.035   133.28
                              
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .006   5.27    5.234   132.69
A072   SF   0   Seth Phillips   Montpelier VA      G22 T    -.020   6.67    6.652   100.69
                              
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.44    4.445   152.37
A748   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 4     .008   5.08    5.106   135.00
                              
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .023   4.57    4.574   147.01
A048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .008   4.29    4.319   160.23
                              
A036   SF   0   Jeff Serra   Adamstown PA   Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.49    4.476   143.55
A047   SF   0   Roger Thornton   Bealeton VA   '10 Miller   G22 4     .028   4.88    4.844   132.75
                              
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .033   5.94    5.949   112.40
A038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4     .031   4.75    4.766   142.76
                              
A033   SF   0   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .055   4.45    4.474   153.13
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .010   5.19    5.185   133.20
                              
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .001   4.44    4.460   150.33
A027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .021   4.76    4.766   141.55
                              
A001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .038   4.72    4.731   137.81
A019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed   G22 4    -.009   4.84    5.127   129.00
                              
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .004   4.55    4.542   148.17
A432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 4     .007   4.60    4.590   146.35
                              
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .031   4.44    4.453   154.92
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .016   4.44    4.477   146.96
                              
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .025   4.67    4.625   148.23
A066   SF   0   Chadrick Morrison   Statesville NC   M&M   G22 WT    -.005   4.48    4.495   152.90
                              
A402   SF   0   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .019   4.61    4.613   146.42
A714   SF   0   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Vega   G22 4     .024   6.22    6.214   104.03
                              
A727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   DC   G22 4     .010   4.52    4.548   146.94
A703   SF   0   Ricky Harbaugh   Gaithersburg MD   '15 Miller   G22 4     .019   4.67    4.736   135.71
                              
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4     .024   4.39    4.399   157.34
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .010   4.51    4.533   145.39
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .033   4.58    4.549   152.81
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4    -.019   4.63    4.606   149.68
                              
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .012   4.50    4.524   142.57
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.73    4.716   141.97
                              
A030   SF   0   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .027   4.29    4.296   161.83
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .006   5.59    5.585   121.57
                              
A014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .006   4.43    4.442   151.66
A725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '18 Chrome Worx   G22 4     .036   4.38    4.374   159.91
                              
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .013   4.36    4.368   159.14
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS     .005   5.72    5.700   127.82
                              
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .014   4.49    4.555   142.79
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .116   4.40    4.397   156.57
                              
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.42    4.416   151.07
A444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .013   4.36    4.350   158.84
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.42    4.428   156.72
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .009   4.48    4.496   149.85
                              
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .018   4.40    4.422   146.27
A729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '67 Mustang   G22 TFS     .027   5.64    5.663   121.03
                              
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS    -.003   4.80    4.807   143.80
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4    -.003   4.69    4.660   146.88
                              
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .012   5.98    5.987   111.98
A441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .011   4.66    4.678   143.32
                              
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .057   4.72    4.725   145.08
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS    -.087   6.00    5.969   113.20
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .006   4.47    4.454   154.26
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS    -.003   4.82    4.746   145.52
                              
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .025   6.30    6.287   106.58
A073   SF   0   Ricky Greene   Greensboro NC   '74 Vega   G22 TFS     .030   6.85    6.803    98.01
                              
A719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '04 Undercover   G22 4     .021   4.54    4.563   138.87
A046   SF   0   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .042   4.56    4.544   151.31
                              
A004   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .032   4.33    4.331   160.50
A202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .013   5.24    5.230   132.99
                              
A012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS     .020   4.51    4.485   154.37
A078   SF   0   Steven Whistnant   NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 T    -.013   4.77    4.791   143.20
                              
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .007   4.74    4.743   143.54
A723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.56    4.574   145.17
                              
A058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Waynesboro VA   '19 Dragster   G22 4     .007   4.62    4.623   147.31
A451   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .017   4.64    4.621   148.44
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .015   4.61    4.627   145.38
A227   SF   0   EJ Womack   Lillington NC   '98 S-10   G22 4     .043   5.94    5.987   113.59
                              
A077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 T     .010   4.76    4.765   130.08
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .009   4.69    4.720   133.39
                              
A023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .011   4.37    4.394   156.59
SINGLE      0                        
Spring Fling B  Elimination Results                              
for Thursday, April 28, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
B205   SF   21   Doug Milner   Laurel DE   '73 Astre   G22 4     .028   5.50    5.537   125.11
B222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 4    -.003   5.63    5.650   121.10
                              
B212   SF   25   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .057   5.70    5.702   118.98
B204   SF   0   Darren Wroten   East New Market MD   '68 Chevelle   G22 4    -.011   5.70    5.712   120.21
                              
B244   SF   26   Joey Outlaw   Chapel Hill NC   '64 Malibu   G22 TFS     .184   5.97    5.977   112.02
B000   SF   0   MikeDiLorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TFS    -.002   5.40    5.404   128.09
                              
B203   SF   14   Rob Haberkern   Hebron MD   '71 Nova   G22 4     .015   6.34    6.331   105.42
B238   SF   0   Sean Morrison   Apex NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .035   5.38    5.349   127.13
                              
B206   SF   4   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4     .008   5.74    5.742   114.20
B251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .013   5.28    5.286   129.49
                              
B260   SF   18   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 TFS     .020   5.33    5.358   122.43
B263   SF   0   Nate Hamilton   Fitzgerald GA   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .004   5.39    5.437   125.61
                              
B223   SF   6   Dustin Grimsley   Fairmont NC   '94 Beretta   G22 4     .010   5.41    5.475   123.96
B214   SF   0   Scotty Beasaw   Ontario NY   '74 Camaro   G22 WTF     .047   7.33    7.316    93.38
                              
B257   SF   20   Jaymes Rawlings   Jacksonville NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .026   5.43    5.413   125.97
B200   SF   0   Jessie Lockhart   Chesapeake VA   '08 HHR   G22 4    -.023   6.32    6.374   106.33
                              
B229   SF   9   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .012   5.76    5.769   115.51
B215   SF   0   DJ Jackson   Elm City NC   '87 Daytona   G22 4     .035   6.53    6.535   103.71
                              
B216   SF   12   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .014   5.18    5.199   127.71
B209   SF   0   Mark Sabo   Emmays PA   '27 Ford T   G22 4     .059   6.12    6.138   109.40
                              
B248   SF   16   Michael Shupp   Lehighton PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .017   5.58    5.594   124.13
B213   SF   0   Matt Ries   Courtland VA   '83 S-10   G22 4     .033   6.45    6.452   102.83
                              
B235   SF   15   Jamey Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .016   6.46    6.450   104.74
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.004   5.86    5.881   115.53
                              
B265   SF   5   Vince Shrawder   Paxings PA       G22 4     .009   5.71    5.715   127.64
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4    -.028   5.70    5.689   119.59
                              
B466   SF   17   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .019   5.51    5.516   124.11
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .024   6.12    6.112   114.31
                              
B258   SF   10   Shannon Waycaster   Kings Mountain NC   '82 S-10   G22 TFS     .012   5.93    6.085   113.27
B236   SF   0   Thomas Davis   Smithfield NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.002   6.43    6.436   104.78
                              
B039   SF   29   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand Am   G22 TFS    -.004   6.11    6.100   111.12
B228   SF   0   Jason Hoff   Littlestown PA   '73 Vega   G22 4    -.004   5.68    5.689   120.47
                              
B250   SF   19   Jonathan Edwards   Ashland VA       G22 4     .022   6.44    6.446   103.73
B243   SF   0   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .014   5.28    5.295   122.67
                              
B249   SF   30   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4    -.021   6.55    6.547   104.65
B240   SF   0   Pam Smith   Pasadena MD   '74 Olds   G22 4      6.55      
                              
B262   SF   7   Robert Hetzler   Hillsborough NC   '69 Mustang   G22 T     .011   6.23    6.246   106.12
B201   SF   0   Larry Chapman   Willow Springs NC   '75 Nova   G22 4     .039   5.22    5.229   131.77
                              
B225   SF   27   Bryan Tolson   Sandston VA   '70 Chevy   G22 4     .247   6.00    6.035   113.71
B245   SF   0   Noah Carpenter   Greenwood MS   DC   G22 4      5.90      
                              
B239   SF   1   Stace Shrawder   Sunbury PA   '94 Lumina   G22 4     .002   4.99    5.020   130.77
B217   SF   0   Bill Groton   Seaford DE   '66 GTO   G22 4     .013   5.94    5.974   115.70
                              
B241   SF   2   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .004   6.27    6.294   106.62
B247   SF   0   Travis Walters   West End NC   '67 Nova   G22 4     .022   6.27    6.287   108.18
                              
B234   SF   11   Jeff Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .013   5.99    5.993   111.94
B233   SF   0   Big Brown   Jacksonville NC   '72 Nova   G22 4     .015   6.29    6.301   104.70
                              
B259   SF   3   TJ Luther   Mooresville NC   S-10   G22 TFS     .004   6.16    6.206   108.69
B220   SF   0   Mark Dennebaum   Clarks Summit PA   '63 Corvette   G22 4     .020   5.35    5.346   125.22
                              
B256   SF   8   Mark Nettesheim   Hartland WI   '83 Camaro   G22 TFS     .011   6.10    6.107   113.13
B219   SF   0   Wayne DeSantis   Stoughten MA   '89 Daytona   G22 4     .020   5.95    5.941   117.47
                              
B702   SF   13   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .014   5.41    5.430   127.53
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .008   5.24    5.229   132.17
                              
B246   SF   23   Hank Usilton   Salisbarry MD   '76 Nova   G22 4     .038   5.96    5.964   111.33
B211   SF   0   Jimmy Hodges   Farmville NC   '80 Camaro   G22 TFS     .019   6.64    6.668   100.38
                              
B253   SF   28   Ron Horwath   Bunker Hill WV   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.001   5.90    5.911   117.43
B254   SF   0   Danny Safon   Apex NC   '67 Nova   G22 TFS    -.017   5.77    5.767   119.67
                              
B221   SF   24   Michael Illig   Gladwin MI   '04 Cavalier   G22 4     .047   5.20    5.196   133.14
B231   SF   0   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .023   5.79    5.782   114.87
                              
B208   SF   22   Wes Weaver   Orange County VA   '81 Camaro   G22 4     .033   5.28    5.287   130.81
B230   SF   0   Jonathan Gibbs   Hunterville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 4    -.009   6.09    6.086   111.78
Spring Fling C  Elimination Results                              
for Thursday, April 28, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C463   SF   42   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .012   5.72    5.748   112.86
C237   SF   0                 .061   5.52    5.551   118.79
                              
C224   SF   3   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA      G22 TFS     .003   6.09    6.094   104.61
C049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .013   5.98    5.979   113.04
                              
C041   SF   15   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .015   5.16    5.160   130.86
C034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .012   5.93    5.953   111.12
                              
C051   SF   60   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .011   5.69    5.647   120.01
C067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS    -.012   5.88    5.845   115.53
                              
C024   SF   21   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .018   5.97    5.971   109.14
C008   SF   0   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   'S-10   G22 4     .023   6.26    6.261   107.81
                              
C028   SF   4   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .007   5.45    5.452   122.60
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .010   6.01    6.027   114.04
                              
C025   SF   45   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .037   5.51    5.507   122.82
C075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC   '65 CHevy II   G22 T     .003   5.30    5.274   126.15
                              
C721   SF   8   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .000   5.07    5.080   138.23
C202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Chevy   G22 4     .017   5.23    5.225   133.33
                              
C057   SF   50   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .012   5.41    5.404   126.54
C042   SF   0   Spencer Massey   Fort Worth TX   Nova   G22 WT     .005   6.25    6.237   110.22
                              
C031   SF   36   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .027   5.27    5.272   130.95
C026   SF   0   Dan Fletcher   Selma NC   '69 Chevelle   G22 WT     .012   6.47    6.453   102.23
                              
C007   SF   16   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .002   5.86    5.874   112.98
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .014   6.60    6.609   101.72
                              
C065   SF   46   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4    -.003   5.23    5.232   132.70
C018   SF   0   Robbie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4    -.009   6.34    6.291   109.16
                              
C073   SF   32   Ricky Greene   Greensboro NC      G22 T     .001   6.79    6.813    97.80
C242   SF   0   Brett Miles   Red Springs NC   '64 Plymouth   G22 WT     .042   6.07    6.075   109.72
                              
C052   SF   39   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .015   5.18    5.198   129.27
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .036   5.74    5.760   116.11
                              
C002   SF   19   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .005   6.07    6.083   110.95
C010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS    -.003   5.80    5.806   118.17
                              
C056   SF   44   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 WT     .034   6.52    6.538   103.32
C005   SF   0   Michael Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4     .035   5.67    5.668   120.64
                              
C070   SF   48   Sammy Hollingsworth   Greenwood SC      G22 TFS     .022   5.70    5.695   127.75
C044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .002   5.69    5.684   120.83
                              
C011   SF   22   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   G22 TFS        .019   6.02    6.020   106.10
C071   SF   0   Allison Lloyd   Doswell VA   Nova   G22 TFS     .001   5.97    5.969   109.09
                              
C749   SF   37   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '71 Nova   G22 WT     .022   5.94    5.948   113.42
C072   SF   0   Seth Phillips   Montpelier VA      G22 T     .043   6.67    6.691    97.19
                              
C725   SF   5   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4     .007   4.81    4.812   143.84
C069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .010   5.95    5.950   112.17
                              
C731   SF   1   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .004   6.07    6.070   111.67
C013   SF   0   Leon Tynes Sr   Woodbridge VA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .015   5.00    5.024   136.23
                              
C045   SF   34   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .011   6.16    6.174   110.99
C733   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .026   5.55    5.567   121.63
                              
C714   SF   2   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Cutlass   G22 4     .003   4.79    4.792   137.50
C074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .013   6.90    6.916    97.98
                              
C050   SF   26   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .013   5.16    5.168   133.96
C036   SF   0   Jeff Serra      Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.51    4.526   139.17
                              
C456   SF   55   Mike Bodner   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .032   4.57    4.554   152.18
C703   SF   0   Ricky Harbaugh   Gaithersburg MD   '22 Miller   G22 4    -.009   4.58    4.538   152.73
                              
C707   SF   6   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .000   4.31    4.319   156.79
C060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .007   4.71    4.713   142.39
                              
C079   SF   27   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .016   4.47    4.475   149.22
C022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .007   4.45    4.486   150.46
                              
C716   SF   43   Troy Williams JR   Bradenton FL   '19 Phantom   G22 4     .005   4.51    4.549   132.80
C048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .006   4.33    4.327   152.80
                              
C701   SF   51   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '12 Race Tech   G22 4     .025   4.47    4.461   154.95
C047   SF   0   Samantha Robers-Thornton   Bealeton VA   '10 Miller   G22 TFS     .001   4.86    4.847   142.39
                              
C003   SF   35   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .018   4.38    4.388   156.48
C027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .026   4.76    4.752   145.53
                              
C726   SF   28   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Miller   G22 4     .018   4.44    4.443   153.13
C722   SF   0   Thomas J Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '11 American   G22 4     .030   4.45    4.445   151.26
                              
C718   SF   7   Jay Ralston   Hunlock Creek PA   '22 Diamond   G22 4     .003   4.14    4.146   171.31
C019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed Quay   G22 4    -.052   4.84    4.747   145.17
                              
C402   SF   47   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .003   4.61    4.607   146.75
C715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American   G22 4     .015   4.41    4.396   151.19
                              
C732   SF   53   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN   G22 TFS        .003   4.51    4.497   154.09
C001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4    -.005   4.73    4.728   139.59
                              
C009   SF   13   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .007   4.58    4.587   146.65
C021   SF   0   Joel Hubbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .011   4.47    4.467   155.29
                              
C004   SF   24   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .014   4.33    4.336   160.23
C078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 T    -.003   4.78    4.766   144.04
                              
C006   SF   17   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .005   4.43    4.441   150.61
C708   SF   0   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '05 Mullis   G22 4     .022   4.96    4.963   136.94
                              
C720   SF   40   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.69    4.714   144.40
C710   SF   0   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4      4.34      
                              
C723   SF   29   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .013   4.36    4.368   159.06
C055   SF   0   Glenn Ferguson   Greensboro NC   Mullis   G22 4     .025   4.54    4.549   146.05
                              
C033   SF   52   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .040   4.47    4.458   155.56
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4    -.013   4.64    4.649   145.77
                              
C023   SF   41   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .015   4.38    4.404   155.94
C038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4     .001   4.76    4.750   144.77
                              
C062   SF   9   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .010   4.42    4.421   155.01
C444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .003   4.36    4.368   158.20
                              
C061   SF   33   Donovan Williams   Bradenton FL   '10 Phantom   G22 TFS     .009   4.66    4.675   141.19
C730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '21 Maddox   G22 TFS     .011   4.69    4.721   139.50
                              
C020   SF   18   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .006   4.50    4.511   143.64
C717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .008   4.73    4.759   140.99
                              
C712   SF   57   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .023   4.41    4.386   157.26
C458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC      G22 4    -.007   4.73    4.718   145.44
                              
C434   SF   31   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .015   4.51    4.517   149.88
C035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 4     .022   4.51    4.498   152.73
                              
C054   SF   10   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .010   4.69    4.691   146.96
C705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4    -.002   4.53    4.517   153.04
                              
C014   SF   30   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .012   4.43    4.439   148.07
C432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 TFS     .013   4.59    4.588   149.48
                              
C066   SF   49   Chadrick Morrison   Statesville NC   M&M   G22 WT     .014   4.49    4.485   152.16
C030   SF   0   Cory Mong   Pendleton IN   Diamond   G22 4     .022   4.36    4.351   159.42
                              
C040   SF   25   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .003   4.40    4.417   154.37
C068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS    -.025   6.28    6.269   107.24
                              
C729   SF   58   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '20 M&M   G22 TFS     .012   4.65    4.626   148.30
C441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4    -.006   4.67    4.673   145.39
                              
C017   SF   12   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .004   4.43    4.439   152.92
C077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 TFS     .013   4.74    4.757   135.86
                              
C080   SF   59   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .001   4.79    4.753   145.03
C727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4    -.003   4.52    4.534   152.49
                              
C706   SF   61   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   Dragster   G22 4     .002   4.66    4.600   150.73
C037   SF   0   Brent Martin   LaPlata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4    -.001   4.64    4.629   148.28
                              
C709   SF   23   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .012   4.40    4.407   154.83
C063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .005   4.59    4.623   143.31
                              
C029   SF   38   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.66    4.660   146.86
C064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4    -.001   4.51    4.476   154.12
                              
C700   SF   54   Robert Leipziger   New Hope PA   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .003   4.56    4.546   151.22
C464   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 4    -.002   4.65    4.617   148.41
                              
C015   SF   11   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .004   4.43    4.437   154.72
C455   SF   0   Nick Womack   Lillington NC   '19 American   G22 4     .037   4.53    4.514   150.65
                              
C059   SF   56   Wesley Washington Jr   King George PA   Dragster   G22 4     .010   4.73    4.710   141.45
C012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS    -.012   4.50    4.484   154.16
                              
C046   SF   20   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .004   4.55    4.564   151.00
C719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '09 Undercover   G22 4     .019   4.46    4.466   152.16
                              
C058   SF   14   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .009   4.62    4.625   148.10
SINGLE      0                        
Spring Fling D  Elimination Results                              
for Thursday, April 28, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
D469   SF   0   Daniel Harrisw   Fishersville VA   '01 Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.50    4.514   148.02
D427   SF   15   Marshall Grooms   Washington DC   '02 Dragster   G22 W     .055   4.71    4.720   146.42
                              
D448   SF   0   Greg Showns   Petersburg VA   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.38    4.492   154.62
D403   SF   28   Tom Pistole   Rockville MD   '21 Miller   G22 4     .030   4.76    4.746   140.56
                              
D457   SF   0   Brian Thompson   Sneads Ferry NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .023   4.44    4.454   145.66
D420   SF   16   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS     .034   5.16    5.215   135.37
                              
D425   SF   0   Jason Guthrie   Vanceboro NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.87    4.887   137.30
D468   SF   9   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.57    4.590   149.46
                              
D462   SF   0   Kimberly Messer   Newton Grove NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.44    4.442   155.36
D446   SF   23   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 4     .013   4.59    4.587   150.48
                              
D440   SF   0   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .008   4.44    4.446   155.38
D443   SF   6   Matt RcKlaitis   Swoyersville PA   '14 American   G22 4     .012   4.59    4.613   145.58
                              
D433   SF   0   Mike Hoff   Hanover PA   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .027   4.75    4.780   134.56
D400   SF   18   Danny Bennett   Hampton VA   '22 Race Craft   G22 4     .127   4.76    4.762   143.96
                              
D473   SF   0   Kellan Farmer   Graham NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.70    4.695   144.97
D470   SF   24   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4    -.006   4.43    4.433   155.38
                              
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .035   4.65    4.663   147.46
D454   SF   21   JR Cotton   Fayetteville NC   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.77    4.769   142.66
                              
D459   SF   0   Casey Cole   Lexington Park MD   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .000   4.81    4.817   139.80
D461   SF   1   Frank Lecates   Salisbury MD   '14 Miller   G22 4     .008   4.55    4.557   155.52
                              
D424   SF   0   Joe Kerner   Merritt Island FL   '11 Race Craft   G22 4     .002   4.86    4.866   142.00
D416   SF   3   Scott Lorish   Center Valley PA   Miller   G22 4     .018   4.75    4.751   143.96
                              
D437   SF   0   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .002   4.65    4.662   144.80
D452   SF   17   Tim Thomas   Lumberton NC   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .062   4.65    4.691   147.07
                              
D413   SF   0   Don Butkiewicz   Perrineville NJ   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.65    4.711   144.24
D404   SF   19   Mike Harbaugh   Gaithersburg   '12 Miller   G22 4     .002   4.63    4.779   138.74
                              
D436   SF   0   Josh Luedke   Boonville IN   '19 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .010   4.38    4.389   158.19
D450   SF   27   Jerry Brewer   Mayton NC   '22 Power Chassis   G22 4    -.011   4.39    4.436   158.19
                              
D471   SF   0   Parker Dotson   Salvda NC       G22 4     .006   4.54    4.544   149.36
D435   SF   2   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .007   4.62    4.629   148.17
                              
D405   SF   0   Tony Meltvedt   Concord NC   '23 T Altered   G22 4     .008   4.96    4.960   136.48
D429   SF   22   Bill Worters   Charlton MA   '04 Dan Page   G22 4     .022   4.99    4.988   139.21
                              
D417   SF   0   Bob Willing   Pennsburg PA   '99 S&W   G22 4     .017   4.80    4.818   140.25
D406   SF   8   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .036   4.78    4.783   139.49
                              
D442   SF   0   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .007   4.32    4.336   157.96
D476   SF   10   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '06 Undercover   G22 TFS     .011   4.61    4.641   147.97
                              
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4     .017   4.69    4.696   145.67
D475   SF   29   Jeff Jones   Ninety Six SC   '14 Undercover   G22 TFS    -.015   4.38    4.388   157.28
                              
D421   SF   0   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4     .021   4.60    4.608   148.69
D474   SF   31   Tom Doyle   Raphine VA   Undercover   G22 TFS     .005   5.42    5.354   125.80
                              
D418   SF   0   Keith Rogers   Hope Mills NC   '06 Rail   G22 4     .023   5.13    5.144   132.32
D481   SF   12   Durant Cottingham   Thomasville NC      G22 TFS     .024   4.48    4.509   147.04
                              
D460   SF   0   Bill Fordyce   Harmony NC   '04 Cressman   G22 4     .000   3.90    3.901   178.50
D445   SF   11   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 4     .013   4.59    4.624   150.16
                              
D426   SF   0   Jamie Bridge   Napanee Ontario   '08 Undercover   G22 4     .036   4.77    5.290    98.23
D422   SF   32   Kenny Crown   Carbondale PA   '08 American   G22 4    -.118   4.63    4.832   141.98
                              
D415   SF   0   Ken Batchelor   Leland NC   '09 Mullis   G22 4     .004   4.36    4.399   152.02
D438   SF   14   Scottie Watts   Lancaster SC   '12 American   G22 4     .037   4.71    4.732   142.58
                              
D479   SF   0   Robert Hefti   China Grove NC   '01 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .010   4.48    4.495   151.39
D449   SF   25   Will Cauthen   Landcaster SC   Maddox   G22 4     .030   4.42    4.414   154.00
                              
D465   SF   0   Jessica Hoff   Littlestown PA   '12 Miller   G22 4     .014   4.57    4.571   151.78
D447   SF   26   Vince Shrawder   Paxings PA       G22 4     .024   4.41    4.403   156.52
                              
D410   SF   0   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .020   4.70    4.697   146.72
D431   SF   30   Cydnie Wiggins   Mt Washington KY   '15 M&M   G22 4    -.025   4.41    4.424   158.22
                              
D409   SF   0   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .011   4.44    4.463   150.80
D478   SF   13   David Phipps   Kenansville NC   '06 Race Craft   G22 TFS     .025   5.38    5.410   122.76
                              
D411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 4     .012   4.45    4.462   152.71
D401   SF   7   Jorge Bolano   Boca Raton FL   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.60    4.613   148.58
                              
D419   SF   0   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .020   4.70    4.700   142.15
D407   SF   5   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .013   4.56    4.575   150.51
                              
D423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 4     .028   4.74    4.742   146.21
D482   SF   33   Travis Laster Jr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 TFS      4.10      
                              
D480   SF   0   Wilbert Wooten   Douglas GA   '15 American   G22 TFS     .010   4.80    4.810   142.96
D472   SF   4   Joel Maddox   Piedmont SC   Dragster   G22 4     .021   4.61    4.612   147.86
                              
D408   SF   0   John Budakowski   Nyack NY   M&M   G22 4     .023   4.44    4.546   147.34
D414   SF   20   Bill Dempsey   Elkton MD   Dragster   G22 4     .110   4.52    4.569   153.54
                              
D453   SF   0   Cassie T Lewis   Fairmont NC      G22 TFS     .003   4.38    4.378   157.65
SINGLE      0                        
Mark Walter, Senior Chaplain
JAMA Racing Ministry
Editor, Drag Story

Awakening, a teaching series from JAMA Racing Ministry. New taped message every Sunday morning