Author Topic: Silver State Friday $100K Elimination Results  (Read 420 times)

Offline Mark Walter

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 5260
Silver State Friday $100K Elimination Results
« Reply #1 on: April 30, 2022, 01:48:10 PM »
Spring Fling A  Elimination Results                              
for Friday, April 29, 2022                              
                              
FINALS                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .024   5.77    5.775   117.61
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .015   4.79    4.787   141.43
                              
                              
ROUND 9                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .001   4.79    4.805   138.63
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .019   5.34    5.332   126.36
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .035   5.72    5.774   118.06
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 8                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .006   5.34    5.341   125.78
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .026   4.51    4.511   151.20
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .000   5.77    5.774   117.95
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .019   4.58    4.589   150.93
                              
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .015   4.79    5.070   106.67
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 7                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .010   5.34    5.340   125.71
C444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .062   4.39    4.405   154.32
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .011   5.78    5.792   114.73
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .038   5.73    5.743   117.93
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .014   4.50    4.508   151.68
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .014   5.52    5.541   123.01
                              
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .008   4.79    4.796   141.58
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .011   4.77    4.778   141.89
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .014   4.59    4.587   151.19
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 6                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .006   5.53    5.530   123.87
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .015   5.16    5.160   131.04
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .012   5.78    5.783   117.68
C045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .000   6.17    6.166   110.65
                              
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .033   5.73    5.735   117.54
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .009   5.80    5.783   117.15
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .018   4.51    4.822   109.96
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS    -.004   5.28    5.282   130.59
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .018   4.76    4.772   142.61
D077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 FS     .054   4.75    4.763   139.60
                              
C058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .008   4.63    4.643   146.85
C017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .019   4.43    4.436   151.44
                              
C444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .011   4.39    4.394   154.79
C048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .020   4.31    4.323   156.81
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .018   4.59    4.598   150.70
A446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 F     .030   4.60    4.597   149.36
                              
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .022   5.35    5.543   101.44
SINGLE      0                        
                              
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .006   4.79    4.812   140.12
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 5                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .001   5.35    5.367   124.08
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .024   6.02    6.037   113.56
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .033   5.16    5.165   130.69
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .026   6.62    6.635   101.57
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .005   5.78    5.792   116.79
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .025   6.08    6.076   112.52
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .021   5.54    5.546   120.91
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .033   5.77    5.775   117.60
                              
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .011   5.72    5.740   117.64
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .003   5.78    5.809   112.38
                              
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .004   5.78    5.815   116.64
C710   SF   0   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4    -.005   5.07    5.120   125.80
                              
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .006   5.28    5.289   130.12
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .000   6.32    6.341   106.25
                              
C045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .010   6.17    6.181   110.35
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .015   5.47    5.481   122.89
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .011   4.51    4.510   152.40
A091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .001   5.80    5.796   118.43
                              
D077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 FS     .008   4.75    4.769   140.02
D468   SF   0   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4     .075   4.56    4.572   149.95
                              
C048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .021   4.32    4.315   159.82
D420   SF   0   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS    -.003   5.23    5.215   141.68
                              
C017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .021   4.43    4.439   152.26
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .019   4.55    4.571   142.03
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .010   4.60    4.600   150.21
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .004   4.34    4.349   157.47
                              
A446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 F     .009   4.59    4.605   149.60
D437   SF   0   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4    -.005   4.66    4.670   147.09
                              
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .007   4.79    4.799   139.14
C035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .016   4.53    4.519   151.31
                              
C058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .004   4.64    4.641   145.13
C059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George PA   Dragster   G22 4     .023   4.73    4.761   128.04
                              
C444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .019   4.39    4.383   157.28
SINGLE      0                        
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .006   5.53    5.530   123.87
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .015   5.16    5.160   131.04
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .012   5.78    5.783   117.68
C045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .000   6.17    6.166   110.65
                              
                              
ROUND 4                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .022   5.36    5.360   125.66
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .040   5.73    5.729   127.13
                              
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .033   6.07    6.080   112.70
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .028   5.06    5.076   131.13
                              
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .005   6.02    6.037   113.59
C024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .016   5.95    5.976   107.48
                              
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .004   5.46    5.473   122.81
C081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F     .052   4.97    4.952   140.42
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .006   5.16    5.158   132.93
A222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 F    -.022   5.63    5.628   120.72
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .014   5.77    5.783   115.11
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .040   5.20    5.201   132.24
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .011   5.53    5.542   123.56
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF    -.005   5.20    5.209   129.82
                              
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .030   6.29    6.326   106.02
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.005   5.53    6.147    86.00
                              
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .014   5.28    5.285   131.73
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .011   5.29    5.307   128.29
                              
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .005   5.76    5.772   117.56
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .013   6.12    6.144   108.75
                              
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .009   5.77    5.803   116.41
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .050   5.42    5.438   125.09
                              
C045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .016   6.19    6.191   110.26
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4     .012   5.65    5.660   117.58
                              
A091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .014   5.79    5.806   117.51
B253   SF   0   Ron Horwath   Bunker Hill WV   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .025   5.92    5.938   115.81
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .004   5.79    5.793   116.62
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .035   5.33    5.339   123.62
                              
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .005   5.71    5.733   117.88
C031   SF   0   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .012   5.29    5.311   129.00
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .032   6.63    6.641   100.85
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS     .021   5.98    6.011   109.79
                              
C079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .009   4.50    4.527   144.50
C434   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .046   4.50    4.499   151.99
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .010   4.61    4.602   150.56
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .005   4.54    4.529   149.53
                              
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .015   4.55    4.557   146.43
A734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .009   4.27    4.267   161.34
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .001   4.77    4.777   139.50
C001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .014   4.72    4.739   139.60
                              
D468   SF   0   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.58    4.563   150.01
C441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4    -.014   4.70    5.032   104.58
                              
D420   SF   0   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS     .005   5.23    5.236   137.67
C432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 TFS     .011   4.60    4.599   150.51
                              
C710   SF   0   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .004   5.06    5.074   137.23
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   5.47    5.477   124.43
                              
C048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4    -.001   4.32    4.328   159.46
D440   SF   0   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4    -.004   4.46    4.525   141.11
                              
A446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 F     .008   4.60    4.603   148.36
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4     .007   4.64    4.650   144.78
                              
C017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.42    4.448   149.05
D416   SF   0   Scott Lorish   Center Valley PA   Miller   G22 4     .043   4.79    4.799   141.62
                              
D437   SF   0   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .019   4.67    4.674   144.64
C062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.44    4.452   149.08
                              
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .007   4.79    4.797   139.31
C705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .051   4.53    4.548   147.33
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .012   4.33    4.340   153.61
D460   SF   0   Bill Fordyce   Harmony NC   '04 Cressman   G22 4     .006   3.90    3.922   185.84
                              
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .009   4.74    4.740   142.91
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.013   4.76    4.723   144.16
                              
C058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .006   4.64    4.640   146.93
D479   SF   0   Robert Hefti   China Grove NC   '01 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .008   4.53    4.531   143.32
                              
C444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .001   4.39    4.407   152.66
SINGLE      0                        
                              
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .001   5.35    5.367   124.08
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .024   6.02    6.037   113.56
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .033   5.16    5.165   130.69
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .026   6.62    6.635   101.57
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .005   5.78    5.792   116.79
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .025   6.08    6.076   112.52
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .021   5.54    5.546   120.91
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .033   5.77    5.775   117.60
                              
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .011   5.72    5.740   117.64
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .003   5.78    5.809   112.38
                              
                              
ROUND 3                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .006   6.07    6.085   109.90
C095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .015   5.25    5.247   131.06
                              
A091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .001   5.78    5.796   118.50
A268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 F     .024   4.91    4.912   138.33
                              
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .018   5.73    5.742   127.02
C202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Chevy   G22 4     .027   5.29    5.309   124.61
                              
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .014   5.46    5.465   124.89
A081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F    -.001   4.97    4.979   135.80
                              
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS     .002   6.00    6.028   108.73
A204   SF   0   Darren Wroten   East New Market MD   '68 Chevelle   G22 F     .015   5.73    5.817   116.21
                              
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .002   6.03    6.042   112.21
A251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 F     .018   5.32    5.318   128.62
                              
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .030   5.21    5.323   114.70
B225   SF   0   Bryan Tolson   Sandston VA   '70 Chevy   G22 4     .641   6.06    6.082   112.52
                              
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .014   5.07    5.083   134.62
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .009   6.20    6.226   108.92
                              
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .018   5.30    5.311   127.40
A075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC      G22 TFS     .024   5.27    5.281   129.82
                              
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4     .013   5.65    5.683   119.40
C000   SF   0   Mike Dilorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TF     .027   5.43    5.453   127.15
                              
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .005   5.29    5.290   131.54
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .002   5.73    5.738   118.51
                              
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .013   5.37    5.365   126.21
A094   SF   0   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS     .018   5.71    5.699   119.85
                              
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .008   5.76    5.771   117.66
C463   SF   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .026   5.75    5.742   117.39
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .033   5.78    5.793   111.49
A056   SF   0   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 WTF     .030   6.53    6.551   103.10
                              
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .013   6.27    6.297   106.28
B233   SF   0   Big Brown   Jacksonville NC   '72 Nova   G22 4     .032   6.34    6.348   104.14
                              
C024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .025   5.96    5.967   109.93
B247   SF   0   Travis Walters   West End NC   '67 Nova   G22 4     .012   6.32    6.344   106.15
                              
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .028   5.77    5.774   116.45
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.001   5.90    5.906   114.59
                              
C070   SF   0   Sammy Hollingsworth   Greenwood SC      G22 TFS     .000   5.50    5.503   123.92
C052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .013   5.20    5.223   132.78
                              
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .018   6.13    6.126   108.78
A090   SF   0   Joe Goldey   Charlotte Hall MD   '79 Malibu   G22 FS     .020   6.91    6.901    95.22
                              
B212   SF   0   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .022   5.74    5.737   117.58
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .010   5.84    5.829   116.30
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .013   5.79    5.808   117.37
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .011   6.00    6.048   107.11
                              
A222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 F     .010   5.64    5.638   120.42
B205   SF   0   Doug Milner   Laurel DE   '73 Astre   G22 4     .013   5.55    5.543   122.51
                              
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .072   5.43    5.430   124.42
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .049   6.14    6.176   113.17
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .023   5.21    5.214   131.01
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .012   6.29    6.311   106.41
                              
C045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .011   6.20    6.216   110.11
B243   SF   0   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .021   5.30    5.314   123.94
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .011   5.16    5.174   132.73
C067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .002   5.85    5.879   113.19
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .007   5.53    5.544   123.56
B208   SF   0   Wes Weaver   Orange County VA   '81 Camaro   G22 4     .009   5.31    5.325   129.65
                              
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .018   5.53    5.561   119.92
C085   SF   0   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS     .031   6.15    6.178   108.62
                              
C028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   5.46    5.470   124.67
C733   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS    -.007   5.57    5.579   121.41
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .016   6.60    6.644   101.79
B073   SF   0   Ricky Greene   Greensboro NC   '74 Vega   G22 FS     .022   6.86    6.899    96.73
                              
C031   SF   0   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .001   5.29    5.309   127.32
B221   SF   0   Michael Illig   Gladwin MI   '04 Cavalier   G22 4     .024   5.20    5.248   131.93
                              
B253   SF   0   Ron Horwath   Bunker Hill WV   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .017   5.92    5.931   116.04
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .012   5.95    5.996   106.53
                              
C081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F     .016   4.97    4.991   134.83
C044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .059   5.73    5.751   119.33
                              
C710   SF   0   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .022   5.07    5.076   136.76
C071   SF   0   Allison Lloyd   Doswell VA   Nova   G22 TFS     .044   6.00    5.980   111.45
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .006   5.36    5.339   124.45
C091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .021   5.79    5.743   122.97
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .012   4.61    4.613   150.61
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.74    4.736   142.93
                              
C434   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .005   4.51    4.510   150.35
D483   SF   0   Tim Williams   Carson VA   '17 Race Tech   G22 F     .006   4.62    4.623   148.43
                              
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .008   4.56    4.550   150.82
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4    -.007   4.48    4.500   153.95
                              
C001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .013   4.72    4.738   139.33
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4    -.047   4.35    4.391   160.21
                              
C707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .011   4.34    4.334   159.66
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.003   4.47    4.472   153.81
                              
D468   SF   0   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.58    4.585   149.00
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .014   4.73    4.755   131.68
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .004   4.51    4.534   145.33
C709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .026   4.43    4.433   158.41
                              
A734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .020   4.28    4.280   161.00
A470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS     .026   4.43    4.454   154.78
                              
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .017   4.53    4.541   146.99
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .011   4.56    4.556   150.36
                              
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .022   4.73    4.744   137.90
D433   SF   0   Mike Hoff   Hanover PA   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.77    4.768   143.89
                              
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .035   4.74    4.764   142.76
D429   SF   0   Bill Worters   Charlton MA   '04 Dan Page   G22 4    -.010   5.01    5.018   138.17
                              
C441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .023   4.70    4.702   142.88
A423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .038   4.76    4.770   140.17
                              
C705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.54    4.562   147.37
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .064   4.66    4.663   147.89
                              
D437   SF   0   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .002   4.68    4.680   144.15
C723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .006   4.38    4.392   157.15
                              
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4     .029   4.65    4.651   144.94
A030   SF   0   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .022   4.35    4.348   155.54
                              
D440   SF   0   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .010   4.45    4.466   157.98
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .042   4.76    4.764   143.78
                              
C048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .016   4.33    4.355   153.13
D417   SF   0   Bob Willing   Pennsburg PA   '99 S&W   G22 4     .044   4.79    4.814   138.10
                              
C062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .002   4.44    4.458   151.19
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .007   4.71    4.731   144.40
                              
C444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .035   4.39    4.443   136.77
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .016   4.64    4.638   150.56
                              
C432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 TFS     .006   4.61    4.603   150.93
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4    -.001   4.49    4.746   117.00
                              
C058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .004   4.64    4.644   146.69
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4    -.014   4.45    4.468   149.25
                              
D416   SF   0   Scott Lorish   Center Valley PA   Miller   G22 4     .027   4.78    4.800   141.24
C715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American   G22 4     .023   4.40    4.432   148.22
                              
A446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 F     .015   4.60    4.623   145.74
D078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .053   4.79    4.804   136.63
                              
D479   SF   0   Robert Hefti   China Grove NC   '01 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .022   4.51    4.533   148.94
D415   SF   0   Ken Batchelor   Leland NC   '09 Mullis   G22 4     .032   4.66    4.675   145.14
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .016   4.77    4.774   143.20
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .020   4.49    4.487   150.75
                              
D077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 FS     .008   4.75    4.767   141.02
D481   SF   0   Durant Cottingham   Thomasville NC      G22 TFS     .044   4.50    4.512   151.43
                              
D431   SF   0   Cydnie Wiggins   Mt Washington KY   '15 M&M   G22 4     .009   4.43    4.433   153.65
D459   SF   0   Casey Cole   Lexington Park MD   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.80    4.791   141.77
                              
C080   SF   3   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .022   4.79    4.825   138.88
SINGLE      0                        
                              
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .022   5.36    5.360   125.66
B265   SF   0   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .040   5.73    5.729   127.13
                              
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .033   6.07    6.080   112.70
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .028   5.06    5.076   131.13
                              
C704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .005   6.02    6.037   113.59
C024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .016   5.95    5.976   107.48
                              
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .004   5.46    5.473   122.81
C081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F     .052   4.97    4.952   140.42
                              
C041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .006   5.16    5.158   132.93
A222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 F    -.022   5.63    5.628   120.72
                              
B229   SF   0   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .014   5.77    5.783   115.11
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .040   5.20    5.201   132.24
                              
B466   SF   0   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .011   5.53    5.542   123.56
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF    -.005   5.20    5.209   129.82
                              
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .030   6.29    6.326   106.02
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4    -.005   5.53    6.147    86.00
                              
B261   SF   0   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .014   5.28    5.285   131.73
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .011   5.29    5.307   128.29
                              
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4     .005   5.76    5.772   117.56
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .013   6.12    6.144   108.75
                              
C016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .009   5.77    5.803   116.41
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .050   5.42    5.438   125.09
                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .013   5.40    5.375   126.73
A735   SF   0   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS    -.006   5.89    5.912   119.08
                              
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .024   5.54    5.555   122.77
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .013   5.70    5.734   114.40
                              
A090   SF   0   Joe Goldey   Charlotte Hall MD   '79 Malibu   G22 FS     .002   6.89    6.914    95.28
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .021   5.52    5.534   120.78
                              
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .007   6.21    6.225   108.63
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .020   5.20    5.217   132.28
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .007   5.20    5.210   132.43
A085   SF   0   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS    -.009   6.14    6.163   110.35
                              
A081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F     .015   4.98    4.992   136.90
A072   SF   0   Seth Phillips   Montpelier VA      G22 TF    -.001   6.70    6.692   100.07
                              
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4     .020   5.66    5.667   115.84
A202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.065   5.26    5.295   131.59
                              
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .020   5.08    5.082   137.36
A711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg Onterio   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .014   5.67    5.661   122.67
                              
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .014   5.31    5.321   125.01
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS     .022   5.50    5.511   124.01
                              
A094   SF   0   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS     .014   5.67    5.711   119.76
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4    -.005   5.18    5.186   127.78
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .020   5.95    5.977   112.92
A714   SF   0   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Vega   G22 4     .024   6.23    6.254   106.41
                              
A251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 F     .014   5.33    5.344   124.05
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .064   5.98    5.980   111.71
                              
A222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 F     .008   5.64    5.646   120.00
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .014   5.97    5.966   111.99
                              
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .016   5.99    6.010   112.20
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .042   5.60    5.618   120.79
                              
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .019   5.46    5.470   124.74
A463   SF   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS    -.001   5.74    5.747   119.31
                              
A204   SF   0   Darren Wroten   East New Market MD   '68 Chevelle   G22 F     .017   5.74    5.722   119.49
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4    -.007   5.98    6.064   110.42
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .011   5.37    5.350   128.51
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS    -.002   6.07    6.081   112.28
                              
A056   SF   0   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 WTF     .022   6.54    6.548   103.21
A000   SF   0   Mike DiLorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TF     .027   5.44    5.479   123.26
                              
A091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .017   5.86    5.875   109.42
A002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .019   6.10    6.129   110.05
                              
A075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC      G22 TFS     .011   5.27    5.298   129.88
A031   SF   0   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .021   5.29    5.322   131.13
                              
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .018   4.62    4.633   150.33
A224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA   '72 Chevelle   G22 4     .000   6.05    6.024   111.18
                              
A268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 F     .015   4.92    4.931   135.17
A700   SF   0   Rob Leipziger   New Hope PA   '80 Chevy   G22 4     .033   5.32    5.351   129.47
                              
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .018   4.78    4.809   136.95
A226   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '69 Nova   G22 4     .013   6.24    6.277   108.80
                              
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .024   5.72    5.734   119.80
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4    -.018   4.40    4.451   159.68
                              
A734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .004   4.29    4.296   161.90
A729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '67 Mustang   G22 TFS    -.016   5.70    5.723   120.00
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .007   6.61    6.630   100.42
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .046   5.86    5.869   115.02
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .012   5.78    5.815   117.15
A723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .028   4.59    4.584   150.83
                              
A027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .013   4.78    4.794   142.22
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .036   6.17    6.215   109.81
                              
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS     .033   5.98    6.008   111.50
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.68    4.679   144.10
                              
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.001   4.74    4.746   144.98
A038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4    -.006   4.78    4.774   144.63
                              
A019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed   G22 4     .007   4.74    4.764   144.16
A001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4    -.004   4.73    4.748   141.59
                              
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .003   6.28    6.280   107.15
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .011   4.58    4.592   150.38
                              
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .011   4.56    4.563   149.70
A485   SF   0   Bruce Holland   Lexington SC   '17 Maddox   G22 F    -.004   4.39    4.399   156.66
                              
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .003   4.74    4.740   142.51
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .010   4.46    4.456   152.62
                              
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .007   4.40    4.427   152.61
A708   SF   0   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '90 Berretta   G22 4     .016   4.96    5.021   131.52
                              
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .015   4.46    4.466   154.72
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .015   4.54    4.551   148.46
                              
A030   SF   0   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .018   4.35    4.374   154.79
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .023   4.49    4.486   149.96
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .004   4.52    4.538   146.42
A087   SF   0   Marty Martin   La Plata MD   '21 Race Tech   G22 FS     .022   4.39    4.406   155.90
                              
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.47    4.475   153.95
A033   SF   0   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4    -.003   4.47    4.501   151.60
                              
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4     .003   4.66    4.683   141.95
A048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .011   4.34    4.360   156.75
                              
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .052   4.50    4.506   148.84
A012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS     .014   4.52    4.517   151.20
                              
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .013   5.83    5.852   108.51
A014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .034   4.45    4.440   154.58
                              
A446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 F     .002   4.60    4.609   146.86
A411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 F     .040   4.47    4.468   154.32
                              
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .001   4.51    4.520   151.70
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.70    4.712   136.65
                              
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .035   4.75    4.769   140.56
A451   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .102   4.64    4.679   141.30
                              
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS    -.006   4.73    4.756   144.36
A058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Waynesboro VA   '19 Dragster   G22 4    -.012   4.63    4.643   147.33
                              
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .000   4.73    4.727   143.76
A444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .010   4.39    4.381   157.34
                              
A084   SF   0   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .005   4.93    4.934   131.64
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS    -.003   4.54    4.538   153.04
                              
A470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS     .009   4.45    4.472   143.47
A036   SF   0   Jeff Serra   Adamstown PA   Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.58    4.570   146.48
                              
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .005   4.55    4.565   145.48
A441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .017   4.67    4.690   146.37
                              
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS    -.003   4.49    4.500   152.90
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4    -.023   4.69    4.659   148.36
                              
A083   SF   0   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .013   4.79    4.790   142.31
A719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '04 Undercover   G22 4     .015   4.56    4.577   147.20
                              
A423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .026   4.78    4.779   144.77
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
A729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '67 Mustang   G22 TFS     .026   5.67    5.727   116.19
A237   SF   0   Lance Dalton   Thorn Hill TN   '67 Nova   G22 T     .042   5.49    5.555   121.97
                              
A025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .505   5.51    5.516   124.74
A005   SF   0   Patrick Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4      5.68      
                              
A712   SF   0   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '86 Mustang   G22 4     .011   5.34    5.330   123.13
A051   SF   0   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .011   5.68    5.663   119.98
                              
A049   SF   0   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Mustang   G22 4     .009   5.98    6.010   113.16
A704   SF   0   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .018   5.78    5.804   118.16
                              
A041   SF   0   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .013   5.16    5.183   129.45
A707   SF   0   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   Monza   G22 4     .007   5.45    5.484   124.35
                              
A028   SF   0   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .009   5.45    5.485   123.98
A463   SF   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .022   5.72    5.719   118.06
                              
A731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ   Firebird   G22 TFS     .024   6.07    6.109   106.97
A013   SF   0   Leon Tynes Sr   Woodbridge VA   '71 Vega   G22 WTF     .052   4.99    5.009   136.70
                              
A044   SF   0   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .055   5.68    5.711   120.11
A018   SF   0   Robie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4     .031   6.29    6.355   107.52
                              
A222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 F     .008   5.64    5.647   117.44
A016   SF   0   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Cobalt   G22 4     .007   5.75    5.775   117.87
                              
A204   SF   0   Darren Wroten   East New Market MD   '68 Chevelle   G22 F     .009   5.71    5.746   117.88
A260   SF   2   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .012   5.32    5.387   126.20
                              
A024   SF   0   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .015   5.96    6.208    88.03
A224   SF   0   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA   '72 Chevelle   G22 4     .056   6.04    8.355    44.79
                              
A714   SF   0   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Vega   G22 4     .001   6.22    6.251   104.74
A052   SF   0   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .010   5.18    5.214   132.76
                              
A075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC      G22 TFS     .165   5.26    5.325   128.73
A238   SF   0   Sean Morrison   Apex NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 WF      5.35      
                              
A000   SF   0   Mike DiLorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TF     .024   5.41    5.580   108.58
A244   SF   0   Joey Outlaw   Chapel Hill NC   '64 Malibu   G22 WTF     .150   5.97    6.091   107.02
                              
A050   SF   0   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .016   5.14    5.187   128.68
A089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .043   5.84    5.901   117.11
                              
A002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .027   6.08    6.094   110.45
A070   SF   0   Victor Dukes   Augusta GA      G22 TFS    -.599   5.46    5.482   124.53
                              
A007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .005   6.61    6.637    99.33
A747   SF   0   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .010   5.97    5.999   108.33
                              
A034   SF   0   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .016   5.92    5.940   114.97
A706   SF   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.001   5.34    5.280   132.17
                              
A081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F     .009   4.95    4.960   136.28
A074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .017   6.88    6.956    96.41
                              
A031   SF   0   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .034   5.27    5.286   131.64
A266   SF   0   Brystal Mosley   Inman SC   '87 S-10   G22 F    -.013   6.21    6.265   107.23
                              
A072   SF   0   Seth Phillips   Montpelier VA      G22 TF     .040   6.69    6.686   100.22
A067   SF   0   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS   -1.720   5.87    5.867   115.10
                              
A251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 F     .024   5.27    5.283   129.35
A008   SF   0   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   '00 S-10   G22 WTF     .009   6.25    6.286   106.98
                              
A068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .004   6.31    6.325   106.44
A065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .003   5.27    5.290   120.46
                              
A085   SF   0   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS     .013   6.11    6.114   111.18
A254   SF   0   Danny Safon   Apex NC   '67 Nova   G22 F    -.032   5.72    5.739   119.39
                              
A056   SF   0   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 WTF     .020   6.54    6.559   100.53
A090   SF   0   Joe Goldey   Charlotte Hall MD   '79 Malibu   G22 FS     .057   6.87    6.895    94.84
                              
A045   SF   0   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .017   6.14    6.157   110.89
A057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .027   5.42    5.448   123.29
                              
A701   SF   0   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .012   6.18    6.221   106.48
A717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '80 Monza   G22 4     .019   6.08    6.115   109.06
                              
A226   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '69 Nova   G22 4     .009   6.25    6.242   109.26
A227   SF   0   EJ Womack   Lillington NC   '98 S-10   G22 4    -.012   6.34    6.327   107.00
                              
A711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg Onterio   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .014   5.68    5.669   122.61
A091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS    -.018   5.81    5.813   118.51
                              
A735   SF   0   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS     .017   5.86    5.878   119.58
A202   SF   0   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .003   5.27    5.249   129.65
                              
A010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS     .017   5.81    5.811   118.40
A705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .005   5.57    5.585   121.05
                              
A721   SF   0   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .019   5.59    5.611   121.02
A715   SF   0   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   DC   G22 4     .021   5.91    5.881   113.71
                              
A252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '67 Camaro   G22 4    -.001   5.79    5.804   117.66
A268   SF   0   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 F    -.016   4.91    4.913   134.66
                              
A700   SF   0   Rob Leipziger   New Hope PA   '80 Chevy   G22 4     .016   5.31    5.322   130.08
A716   SF   0   Troy Williams Jr   Bradenton FL   DC   G22 4    -.001   5.65    5.620   122.58
                              
A071   SF   0   Richard Dukes   Augusto GA   '64 Nova   G22 TFS     .016   5.95    5.985   109.99
A011   SF   0   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '68 Rambler   G22 TFS     .015   6.00    6.036   108.59
                              
A069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .014   5.95    5.972   111.93
A726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.015   4.44    4.467   153.89
                              
A718   SF   0   Jay Ralston   Hurlock Creek PA   S-10   G22 4     .006   5.97    5.986   110.60
A456   SF   0   Mike Bodnar   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .025   4.55    4.574   149.98
                              
A019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed   G22 4    -.254   4.74    4.768   143.93
A748   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '99 Monte Carlo   G22 4      5.10      
                              
A734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .012   4.30    4.319   159.82
A710   SF   0   Clayton Roberts   Benson NC   T-Bird   G22 4     .013   5.02    5.048   135.61
                              
A038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4     .015   4.76    4.772   144.12
A047   SF   0   Roger Thornton   Bealeton VA   '10 Miller   G22 4    -.005   4.83    4.868   130.04
                              
A029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexingten NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4     .034   4.67    4.676   143.06
A708   SF   0   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '90 Berretta   G22 4     .019   4.95    4.983   136.12
                              
A001   SF   0   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .003   4.71    4.734   140.40
A434   SF   0   David Phipps   Kenansville NC   '06 Race Craft   G22 TFS    -.017   4.51    4.522   151.19
                              
A088   SF   1   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .010   5.76    5.770   117.02
A725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '18 Chrome Worx   G22 4     .025   4.37    4.378   158.02
                              
A021   SF   0   Joel Houbbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4     .019   4.46    4.467   154.02
A427   SF   0   Marshall Grooms   Washington DC   '02 Dragster   G22 F     .023   4.72    4.717   145.63
                              
A022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .013   4.45    4.436   156.06
A470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS     .023   4.45    4.432   154.97
                              
A060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Paws NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .011   4.72    4.740   144.57
A015   SF   0   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .010   4.44    4.439   152.02
                              
A030   SF   0   Chris Stine   Silver Lake IN   '16 Diamond   G22 4     .006   4.30    4.305   159.83
A722   SF   0   Thomas Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '10 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.62    4.625   144.03
                              
A055   SF   0   Chris Ferguson   Ft Lauderdale NC      G22 4     .028   4.54    4.546   147.99
A043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC       G22 4     .013   6.59    6.632    99.28
                              
A020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .009   4.49    4.498   148.40
A432   SF   0   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 4     .007   4.60    4.589   150.63
                              
A079   SF   0   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .009   4.46    4.478   153.13
A458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.021   4.74    7.062    48.18
                              
A411   SF   0   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 F     .020   4.46    4.456   154.78
A017   SF   0   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4    -.003   4.42    4.410   156.77
                              
A709   SF   0   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '12 American   G22 4     .004   4.41    4.410   154.71
A703   SF   0   Ricky Harbaugh   Gaithersburg MD   '15 Miller   G22 4     .037   4.70    4.695   142.79
                              
A037   SF   0   Brent Martin   La Plata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.68    4.676   131.99
A732   SF   0   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .007   4.52    4.514   143.95
                              
A048   SF   0   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .023   4.31    4.313   156.52
A720   SF   0   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '71 Chevelle   G22 4     .007   4.73    4.729   140.93
                              
A027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4     .019   4.74    4.744   143.87
A450   SF   0   Jerry Brewer   Mayton NC   '22 Power Chassis   G22 FS     .005   4.41    4.405   154.79
                              
A006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .014   4.50    4.441   154.37
A723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '12 Undercover   G22 4    -.002   4.57    4.573   151.05
                              
A062   SF   0   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT    '14 Undercover   G22 4     .009   4.43    4.439   145.75
A402   SF   0   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.61    4.607   146.72
                              
A444   SF   0   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .012   4.37    4.384   146.07
A446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantom   G22 F     .008   4.59    4.609   149.41
                              
A087   SF   0   Marty Martin   La Plata MD   '21 Race Tech   G22 FS     .011   4.38    4.382   153.40
A086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS     .025   4.46    4.461   149.91
                              
A423   SF   0   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .001   4.73    4.758   141.76
A063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .011   4.59    4.635   138.80
                              
A035   SF   0   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .016   4.50    4.515   141.73
A749   SF   0   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .016   4.75    4.742   142.90
                              
A451   SF   0   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .007   4.64    4.783   119.62
A730   SF   0   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '17 American   G22 TFS     .061   4.82    5.299    98.25
                              
A058   SF   0   Daren Lotts   Waynesboro VA   '19 Dragster   G22 4     .011   4.62    4.623   146.73
A023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4     .033   4.41    4.396   154.94
                              
A485   SF   0   Bruce Holland   Lexington SC   '17 Maddox   G22 F     .037   4.36    4.367   156.61
A080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .020   4.76    4.792   139.31
                              
A033   SF   0   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .015   4.46    4.483   153.72
A046   SF   0   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4    -.002   4.55    4.550   150.56
                              
A014   SF   0   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .012   4.44    4.459   145.19
A004   SF   0                 .026   4.35    4.421   155.61
                              
A061   SF   0   Donovan Williams      '10 Phantom   G22 4     .018   4.60    4.627   151.41
A064   SF   0   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .014   4.49    4.526   145.89
                              
A441   SF   0   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .015   4.67    4.676   145.66
A003   SF   0   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .027   4.39    4.382   154.85
                              
A084   SF   0   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .015   4.91    4.896   133.78
A083   SF   0   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .010   4.80    4.769   138.87
                              
A059   SF   0   Wesley Washington Jr   King George VA   Dragster   G22 4     .015   4.73    4.744   136.77
A012   SF   0   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS     .047   4.48    4.475   153.53
                              
A719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '04 Undercover   G22 4     .017   4.53    4.533   152.21
A092   SF   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .020   4.43    4.433   152.11
                              
A036   SF   0   Jeff Serra   Adamstown PA   Race Tech   G22 4     .021   4.48    4.529   132.11
A093   SF   0   Travis Laster Jr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 F     .032   4.30    4.280   156.94
                              
A094   SF   0   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS     .036   5.65    5.649   120.37
A040   SF   0   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .026   4.41    4.406   150.66
Spring Fling B  Elimination Results                              
for Friday, April 29, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
B215   SF   12   DJ Jackson   Elm City NC   '87 Daytona   G22 4     .016   6.51    6.656   103.23
B248   SF   0   Michael Shupp   Lehighton PA   '71 Vega   G22 4   11.255   5.61   11.595    82.20
                              
B265   SF   9   Logan Westmoreland   Troy SC   '68 Camaro   G22 TFS     .011   5.71    5.716   126.45
B207   SF   0   John Scott   Kinzer PA   '71 Vega   G22 4     .018   6.11    6.113   114.02
                              
B205   SF   20   Doug Milner   Laurel DE   '73 Astre   G22 4     .029   5.53    5.556   123.08
B257   SF   0   Jaymes Rawlings   Jacksonville NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .020   5.43    5.549   106.09
                              
B256   SF   8   Mark Nettesheim   Hartland WI   '83 Camaro   G22 TFS     .009   6.09    6.100   113.55
B259   SF   0   TJ Luther   Mooresville NC   S-10   G22 TFS     .021   6.20    6.170   106.08
                              
B039   SF   2   Matt Dadas   Vermilion OH   '98 Grand Am   G22 TFS     .004   6.14    6.152   104.99
B245   SF   0   Noah Carpenter   Greenwood MS   DC   G22 4     .035   5.89    5.930   105.88
                              
B267   SF   25   Rodney Pryor   Henrilo VA   '89 S-10   G22 F     .053   6.23    6.253   107.45
B223   SF   0   Dustin Grimsley   Fairmont NC   '94 Beretta   G22 4     .071   5.44    5.456   123.34
                              
B242   SF   23   Brett Miles   Red Springs NC   '64 Ply   G22 F     .039   6.09    6.093   110.71
B702   SF   0   Robert Tull   Annapolis MD   '71 Vega   G22 4     .020   5.43    5.428   122.69
                              
B229   SF   14   Pete D'Agnolo   Rochester NY   '79 Malibu   G22 TFS     .018   5.78    5.780   115.03
B255   SF   0   Skip Briggs   Lexington NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .009   5.88    5.899   114.39
                              
B212   SF   1   Larry Meray   Riley MI   '16 Mustang   G22 4     .002   5.70    5.705   116.06
B214   SF   0   Scotty Beasaw   Ontario NY   '74 Camaro   G22 WTF     .030   7.32    7.356    92.66
                              
B221   SF   10   Michael Illig   Gladwin MI   '04 Cavalier   G22 4     .011   5.20    5.224   132.05
B250   SF   0   Jonathan Edwards   Ashland VA       G22 4     .005   6.43    6.478   104.18
                              
B225   SF   26   Bryan Tolson   Sandston VA   '70 Chevy   G22 4     .083   6.03    6.042   112.99
B216   SF   0   Donald Brown   Currie NC   '92 Beretta   G22 WTF     .074   5.21    5.194   127.69
                              
B247   SF   21   Travis Walters   West End NC   '67 Nova   G22 4     .033   6.29    6.306   106.33
B239   SF   0   Stace Shrawder   Sunbury PA   '94 Lumina   G22 4     .032   5.00    4.991   135.18
                              
B253   SF   11   Ron Horwath   Bunker Hill WV   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .015   5.90    5.908   117.14
B235   SF   0   Jamey Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 4     .015   6.47    6.482   100.56
                              
B206   SF   16   Jerry Boulia   Havelock NC   '72 Maverick   G22 4     .020   5.76    5.769   117.84
B232   SF   0   John Edwards III   Chesapeake VA   '02 S-10   G22 4    -.011   5.75    5.775   117.56
                              
B208   SF   22   Wes Weaver   Orange County VA   '81 Camaro   G22 4     .035   5.29    5.299   130.30
B269   SF   0   Dalton McKinnon   Pearson GA   '70 Luv   G22 FS    -.016   6.74    6.810    98.67
                              
B466   SF   19   Richie Brown   Jacksonville NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .024   5.52    5.540   115.62
B200   SF   0   Jessie Lockhart   Chesapeake VA   '08 HHR   G22 4     .047   6.32    6.345   106.67
                              
B249   SF   6   Trey Sasser   La Grange NC   '73 Gremlin   G22 4     .007   6.59    6.649    98.56
B213   SF   0   Matt Ries   Courtland VA   '83 S-10   G22 4     .041   6.44    6.492   104.44
                              
B261   SF   7   Tom Orr   Renfrow Canada   '20 Corvette   G22 TFS     .008   5.22    5.268   130.45
B236   SF   0   Thomas Davis   Smithfield NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .015   6.45    6.500   103.79
                              
B243   SF   17   Matt Costabile   Port Dover Ontario    '86 Camaro   G22 4     .023   5.30    5.295   125.01
B203   SF   0   Rob Haberkern   Hebron MD   '71 Nova   G22 4     .024   6.34    6.332   105.18
                              
B219   SF   3   Wayne DeSantis   Stoughten MA   '89 Daytona   G22 4     .004   5.93    5.949   115.20
B258   SF   0   Shannon Waycaster   Kings Mountain NC   '82 S-10   G22 TFS     .021   5.93    6.055   108.75
                              
B246   SF   18   Hank Usilton   Salisbarry MD   '76 Nova   G22 4     .023   5.96    5.972   115.04
B228   SF   0   Jason Hoff   Littlestown PA   '73 Vega   G22 4     .025   5.69    5.726   115.31
                              
B220   SF   4   Mark Dennebaum   Clarks Summit PA   '63 Corvette   G22 4     .004   5.35    5.349   124.83
B241   SF   0   Blane Parrish   Clayton NC   '93 Mustang   G22 4     .025   6.28    6.270   107.94
                              
B230   SF   15   Jonathan Gibbs   Hunterville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 4     .018   6.10    6.100   111.20
B233   SF   0   Big Brown   Jacksonville NC   '72 Nova   G22 4     .019   6.30    6.326   104.51
                              
B073   SF   13   Ricky Greene   Greensboro NC   '74 Vega   G22 FS     .017   6.81    6.858    96.76
B234   SF   0   Jeff Caudill   Four Oaks NC   '66 Chevy II   G22 4    -.002   6.01    6.025   111.48
                              
B211   SF   5   Jimmy Hodges   Farmville NC   '80 Camaro   G22 TFS     .006   6.62    6.650    99.24
B217   SF   0   Bill Groton   Seaford DE   '66 GTO   G22 4     .024   5.96    5.979   115.07
                              
B240   SF   24   Pam Smith   Pasadena MD   '74 Olds   G22 4     .042   5.94    5.959   115.06
SINGLE      0                        
Spring Fling C  Elimination Results                              
for Friday, April 29, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
C714   SF   8   Tanner Miller   Mooresville NC   Cutlass   G22 4     .010   4.79    4.791   138.19
C005   SF   0   Michael Procino   Laurel DE   '73 Nova   G22 4     .009   5.66    5.663   120.02
                              
C085   SF   27   Will Walton   Jacksonville NC   '78 Malibu   G22 FS     .015   6.12    6.130   109.99
C735   SF   0   Ben Knight   Elkton VA   '06 Kawasaki   G22 FS     .018   5.87    5.865   117.68
                              
C034   SF   18   Chad Axford   Mt Washington KY   '70 Nova   G22 4     .008   5.94    5.949   112.87
C260   SF   0   Robert Holton   Moncks Corner SC   '90 Mustang   G22 FS     .026   5.40    5.378   124.50
                              
C044   SF   62   Jerry Loan   Rockville VA   '68 Firebird   G22 4     .010   5.71    5.704   120.19
C075   SF   0   Harold Bell Jr   Shannon NC   '65 CHevy II   G22 T     .019   5.31    5.292   129.38
                              
C733   SF   35   Timothy Thomas   Lumberton NC   '12 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .004   5.56    5.586   113.82
C074   SF   0   Nathan Tanner   Mechanicsville VA   '67 Chevy II   G22 TFS     .015   6.91    6.928    97.57
                              
C700   SF   9   Robert Leipziger   New Hope PA   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .007   5.32    5.325   128.58
C081   SF   0   Marty Dabney   Troy VA   '72 Vega   G22 F     .021   4.95    4.942   139.41
                              
C050   SF   2   Eric Aman   Clinton NC   '00 Cavalier   G22 4     .003   5.17    5.174   131.70
C251   SF   0   Paul Mosley   Inman SC   '68 Camaro   G22 F     .008   5.28    5.288   129.08
                              
C721   SF   34   Eric Thomas   Fairmont NC   '67 Camaro   G22 4     .017   5.07    5.082   137.20
C072   SF   0   Seth Phillips   Montpelier VA      G22 TF     .026   6.67    6.687    99.19
                              
C710   SF   10   Bo Diddly   Benson NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   5.04    5.043   133.94
C090   SF   0   Joe Goldey   Charlotte Hall MD   '79 Malibu   G22 FS     .016   6.88    6.868    95.98
                              
C018   SF   52   Robbie Breeden   Cincinnati OH   '86 S-15   G22 4     .032   6.32    6.334   108.13
C057   SF   0   Michael Jackson   Newton Grove NC   '70 Nova   G22 4     .016   5.44    5.439   123.32
                              
C028   SF   60   Jon Corbin   Waynesboro VA   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .017   5.46    5.457   125.02
C069   SF   0   Barry Teachey II   Beulaville NC   '64 Falcon   G22 TFS     .005   5.97    5.963   112.10
                              
C704   SF   63   Jeff Verdi   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .003   6.02    6.012   113.61
C011   SF   0   Caraline McCarty   Hazlehurst GA       G22 TFS     .015   6.04    6.025   110.03
                              
C463   SF   3   AJ Ashe   Gulfport MS      G22 TFS     .005   5.71    5.712   120.18
C070   SF   0   Sammy Hollingsworth   Greenwood SC      G22 TFS     .011   5.47    5.473   124.20
                              
C204   SF   1   Darren Wroten   East New Market MD   '68 Chevelle   G22 F     .001   5.72    5.722   118.96
C025   SF   0   Will Kivett   Evergreen VA   '70 Nova   G22 4     .031   5.52    5.516   123.23
                              
C268   SF   41   Paul Daigrepont   Mooresville NC   '17 Corvette   G22 F     .032   4.91    4.913   135.13
C266   SF   0   Brystal Mosley   Inman SC   '87 S-10   G22 S     .013   6.26    6.292   103.01
                              
C049   SF   32   Mike Barber   Royersford PA   '92 Ford   G22 4     .008   5.98    6.000   112.17
C002   SF   0   Amanda Manuel   Lewisville NC   DC   G22 4     .024   6.09    6.099   110.34
                              
C094   SF   15   Ray Holmes   Richmond VA   '63 Vette   G22 FS     .006   5.65    5.660   119.71
C252   SF   0   Brian Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 4     .027   5.80    5.816   111.71
                              
C041   SF   7   Shawn Lingerfelt   Greenville SC   '93 Beretta   G22 4     .003   5.16    5.167   131.69
C222   SF   0   Nicholas Horne   Suffolk VA   '85 Calais   G22 F     .029   5.64    5.625   120.74
                              
C000   SF   6   Mike Dilorenzo   Magnolia DE   '79 Camaro   G22 TF     .004   5.42    5.425   127.55
C065   SF   0   Chad Duke   Wilmington NC      G22 4     .010   5.25    5.260   129.43
                              
C031   SF   19   Kevin Glenn   Suffock VA   '66 Chevy II   G22 4     .009   5.28    5.288   129.87
C731   SF   0   Steve Sisko   Williamstown NJ      G22 TFS     .012   6.07    6.076   112.28
                              
C008   SF   28   Ken Clark   Stuarts Draft VA   'S-10   G22 4     .016   6.27    6.280   107.34
C725   SF   0   David Brodsky   Sykesville MD   '72 Duster   G22 4     .011   4.81    4.829   139.37
                              
C024   SF   72   Scott Richardson   Barbourville KY      G22 4     .015   5.96    5.928   113.44
C007   SF   0   Adam Boulia   Havelock NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4    -.003   6.62    6.587   103.36
                              
C202   SF   42   Greg Walker   Clinton MD   '68 Chevy   G22 4     .009   5.21    5.236   131.90
C244   SF   0   Joey Outlaw   Chapel Hill NC   '64 Malibu   G22 WTF    -.074   6.00    6.013   110.43
                              
C051   SF   39   Ryan Barnes   Brunswick GA   '72 Vega   G22 4     .023   5.68    5.690   115.28
C238   SF   0   Sean Morrison   Apex NC   '67 Chevy II   G22 WF     .034   5.35    5.355   128.79
                              
C045   SF   49   Ray Loan   Glen Allen VA   '66 GTO   G22 4     .016   6.14    6.167   110.56
C056   SF   0   Drew Smith   Roseboro NC   '67 Camaro   G22 WTF     .003   6.53    6.528   102.38
                              
C088   SF   29   Dink Holmes   Richmond VA      G22 FS     .021   5.76    5.766   118.02
C089   SF   0   Kevin Warwick   Lumberton NC   DC   G22 FS     .021   5.91    5.886   114.02
                              
C254   SF   16   Danny Safon   Apex NC   '67 Nova   G22 F     .010   5.74    5.746   119.27
C068   SF   0   Jerry Freas Jr   Bluebell PA   DC   G22 TFS     .058   6.31    6.284   106.55
                              
C016   SF   43   Ricky Needham   Cleves OH   '10 Colbalt   G22 4     .015   5.76    5.781   117.62
C749   SF   0   Arnold Smith   Roseboro NC   '71 Nova   G22 WTF    -.021   5.94    5.967   113.32
                              
C052   SF   33   Tommy Plott   Winston-Salem NC   '65 Mustang   G22 4     .015   5.19    5.203   132.43
C091   SF   0   Ray Keown   Levittown PA   DC   G22 FS     .011   5.84    5.817   113.26
                              
C748   SF   73   Travis Laster Sr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 F     .037   5.79    5.758   118.46
C010   SF   0   Bug McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '96 Achieva   G22 TFS    -.006   5.81    5.829   117.03
                              
C224   SF   70   Jamie Holston   Rural Retreat VA      G22 TFS    -.002   6.06    6.040   110.97
C456   SF   0   Mike Bodner   Kendall Park NJ   '06 Undercover   G22 4    -.005   4.57    4.568   151.07
                              
C071   SF   38   Allison Lloyd   Doswell VA   Nova   G22 TFS     .014   5.96    5.977   111.99
C095   SF   0   Chris Gulitti   Tomball TX   '15 American   G22 4     .036   5.20    5.228   131.29
                              
C067   SF   22   Shawn Carpenter   Elm City NC      G22 TFS     .018   5.84    5.844   115.10
C726   SF   0   Jayden Lawler   Jacksonville NC   Miller   G22 4     .040   4.46    4.450   154.46
                              
C001   SF   11   Eric Peterka   West Bloomfield MI   '01 Undercover   G22 4     .012   4.72    4.720   142.01
C021   SF   0   Joel Hubbard   Camden SC   American   G22 4    -.001   4.47    4.470   154.44
                              
C064   SF   45   Jeff Taylor   Apache Junction AZ   '10 American   G22 4     .005   4.45    4.482   155.51
C723   SF   0   Cody Strickland   Raceford NC   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .038   4.39    4.390   153.53
                              
C055   SF   17   Glenn Ferguson   Greensboro NC   Mullis   G22 4     .010   4.55    4.556   142.10
C022   SF   0   John Brown   Brunswick GA   '16 Miller   G22 4     .009   4.40    4.393   149.13
                              
C715   SF   50   Noah Lewis   Clarksville TN   '22 American   G22 4     .003   4.40    4.440   146.08
C047   SF   0   Samantha Robers-Thornton   Bealeton VA   '10 Miller   G22 TFS     .030   4.86    4.880   138.88
                              
C708   SF   67   Jason Sizemore   Kyles Ford TN   '05 Mullis   G22 4     .025   4.98    4.963   136.47
C027   SF   0   Jackson Worters   Charlton MA   '12 Trick   G22 4    -.015   4.75    4.748   145.50
                              
C707   SF   71   Kevin Brannon   Gaffney SC   '19 Maddox   G22 4     .015   4.34    4.318   160.61
C734   SF   0   Michael Spencer   Raeford NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS    -.005   4.28    4.275   162.16
                              
C718   SF   64   Jay Ralston   Hunlock Creek PA   '22 Diamond   G22 4     .007   4.14    4.131   170.58
C029   SF   0   Megan Lotts   Lexington NC   '14 Race Tech   G22 4    -.011   4.66    4.659   146.86
                              
C048   SF   25   Jerry McGraw   Plattsmouth NE   '14 Mullis   G22 4     .010   4.31    4.324   159.51
C716   SF   0   Troy Williams JR   Bradenton FL   '19 Phantom   G22 4     .012   4.55    4.539   144.03
                              
C701   SF   61   Tommy Cable   Hughesville MD   '12 Race Tech   G22 4     .010   4.47    4.467   153.82
C470   SF   0   Hayden Dial   Lumberton NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 FS     .016   4.43    4.427   154.83
                              
C432   SF   65   Colby Fuller   Savannah GA   '22 Maddox   G22 TFS     .004   4.60    4.588   152.90
C060   SF   0   Connor Caulder   St Pauls NC   Race Tech   G22 4    -.003   4.74    4.719   144.88
                              
C709   SF   57   Shannon Justice   Lexington NC   '68 Camaro   G22 4     .021   4.41    4.697   116.60
C450   SF   0   Jerry Brewer   Mayton NC   '22 Power Chassis   G22 FS     .014   4.40      
                              
C054   SF   12   Brandon Lane   Pikeville NC   Dragster   G22 4     .005   4.69    4.698   145.22
C006   SF   0   Bailey Ferraro   Hazelhurst GA   '21 American   G22 TFS     .008   4.47    4.476   148.80
                              
C062   SF   20   Jamie Sarracco   Watertown CT   '14 Undercover   G22 4     .010   4.44    4.449   149.20
C717   SF   0   Lenny Bucher   Howell NJ   '06 Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.74    4.768   142.45
                              
C033   SF   56   Makenna Brown   Boca Raton FL   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .023   4.48    4.602   126.39
C038   SF   0   Kevin Burkett   Vanceboro NC   '13 American   G22 4     .811   4.76   16.355    42.01
                              
C017   SF   4   Vinny DiMino   Staten Island NY   Race Tech   G22 4     .001   4.43    4.436   153.04
C719   SF   0   Kyle Cultrera   Eliot ME   '09 Undercover   G22 4     .019   4.48    4.483   144.81
                              
C015   SF   21   Tim Markoglu   Staten Island NY   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .014   4.43    4.435   153.98
C020   SF   0   Cory Gulitti   Tomball TX   '21 American   G22 4     .016   4.52    4.517   148.90
                              
C003   SF   58   Cameron Manuel   Lewisville NC   '18 American   G22 4     .004   4.38    4.379   158.22
C711   SF   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsanburg Ontario   '12 Undercover   G22 4    -.012   4.66    4.650   147.37
                              
C712   SF   30   Shane Maddox   Piedmont SC   '20 Maddox   G22 4     .015   4.41    4.422   144.38
C446   SF   0   Tom Dauber   Medford NJ   '11 Phantum   G22 F     .008   4.61    4.598   149.51
                              
C730   SF   26   Isaac Bridges   Shelby NC   '21 Maddox   G22 TFS     .000   4.71    4.734   134.48
C061   SF   0   Donovan Williams   Bradenton FL   '10 Phantom   G22 TFS     .008   4.68    4.672   143.16
                              
C087   SF   69   Marty Martin   La Plata MD   '21 Race Tech   G22 FS     .024   4.39    4.370   158.54
C703   SF   0   Ricky Harbaugh   Gaithersburg MD   '22 Miller   G22 4    -.014   4.56    4.537   151.95
                              
C411   SF   31   Bill Maroun   Emmaus PA   '08 Undcover   G22 F     .025   4.46    4.462   152.12
C046   SF   0   Wesley Roberts   Benson NC      G22 4     .035   4.55    4.548   150.78
                              
C722   SF   23   Thomas J Stalba Jr   Hammonton NJ   '11 American   G22 4     .010   4.46    4.472   151.27
C063   SF   0   Greg Hicks   North Las Vegas NV   '07 Mullis   G22 4     .009   4.58    4.601   150.80
                              
C720   SF   40   Richard Alford Jr   Raleigh NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   4.72    4.745   138.53
C019   SF   0   Elizabeth Salmons   Harrison OH   '99 Ed Quay   G22 4     .037   4.76    4.757   144.36
                              
C040   SF   5   Brian Hicks   Pageland SC   '18 Maddox   G22 4     .000   4.40    4.408   155.85
C086   SF   0   TG Paschal      '12 Race Car   G22 FS    -.006   4.46    4.459   153.79
                              
C009   SF   51   Tripp McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '16 American   G22 4     .015   4.58    4.610   135.00
C434   SF   0   Tim Phipps   Kenansville NC   '21 Maddox   G22 4     .033   4.52    4.506   152.12
                              
C037   SF   68   Brent Martin   LaPlata MD   '10 Race Tech   G22 4     .032   4.67    4.651   147.46
C023   SF   0   Ivey Brannon   Gaffney SC   '17 Maddox   G22 4    -.009   4.39    4.407   155.56
                              
C402   SF   14   Paul Skindzier   Middletown NY   '11 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .007   4.61    4.618   143.86
C043   SF   0   Joe Julsrud   Stony Point NC   '10 S-10   G22 4     .015   6.60    6.624   101.75
                              
C444   SF   55   Josh Duggins   Inman SC   '15 Maddox   G22 4     .031   4.36    4.395   151.14
C485   SF   0   Bruce Holland   Lexington SC   '17 Maddox   G22 F     .049   4.37    4.405   156.77
                              
C079   SF   36   Dallas Glenn   Mooresville NC   American   G22 TFS     .012   4.49    4.508   147.71
C455   SF   0   Nick Womack   Lillington NC   '19 American   G22 4     .019   4.51    4.522   151.87
                              
C035   SF   46   Scotty Gibson Jr   Sanford FL   '19 M&M   G22 TFS     .012   4.51    4.535   146.13
C727   SF   0   Will Roberts   Benson NC   Dragster   G22 4     .014   4.54    4.595   150.45
                              
C058   SF   48   Daren Lotts   Lesington NC      G22 4     .014   4.62    4.646   145.69
C729   SF   0   Mark Price   Collegeville PA   '20 M&M   G22 TFS     .000   4.66    4.659   139.98
                              
C423   SF   54   Matt Schell   Long Valley NJ   '22 Elite   G22 FS     .040   4.76    4.784   138.67
C084   SF   0   Matthew Edwards   Ashland VA      G22 FS     .011   4.89    4.960   127.21
                              
C059   SF   13   Wesley Washington Jr   King George PA   Dragster   G22 4     .011   4.73    4.732   140.53
C705   SF   0   Chaz Silance   Jacksonville NC   '21 Race Tech   G22 4     .019   4.52    4.522   152.37
                              
C732   SF   24   Bryson Scruggs   Pleasantview TN       G22 TFS     .006   4.53    4.547   138.83
C036   SF   0   Jeff Serra      Race Tech   G22 4     .017   4.55    4.557   136.70
                              
C092   SF   59   Jason Rich   Cookeville TN      G22 FS     .019   4.36    4.359   159.42
C458   SF   0   Kristen Byrd   Benson NC      G22 4     .016   4.75    4.744   140.11
                              
C014   SF   53   Will Holloman   Pine Level NC   '18 American   G22 4     .007   4.45    4.496   132.96
C080   SF   0   Sean Serra   Doswell VA   '04 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .011   4.82    4.799   140.04
                              
C093   SF   47   Travis Laster Jr   Browns Mills NJ   '19 Elite   G22 F     .008   4.30    4.329   153.16
C083   SF   0   Holden Dial   Maxton NC   '68 Camaro   G22 FS     .018   4.75    4.780   142.15
                              
C012   SF   37   Carol McCarty   Hazlehurst GA   '18 American   G22 TFS     .018   4.48    4.492   152.42
C427   SF   0   Marshall Grooms   Washington DC   '02 Dragster   G22 F     .047   4.72    4.718   146.26
                              
C706   SF   44   Gary Williams   Bradenton FL   Dragster   G22 4     .014   4.63    4.652   144.83
C030   SF   0   Cory Mong   Pendleton IN   Diamond   G22 4     .008   4.36    4.390   158.11
                              
C441   SF   66   Robbie Hamilton   Millersville MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .001   4.68    4.666   145.31
SINGLE      0                        
Spring Fling D  Elimination Results                              
for Friday, April 29, 2022                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
D483   SF   0   Tim Williams   Carson VA   '17 Race Tech   G22 F     .015   4.62    4.621   148.72
D082   SF   0   Lee Dixon   Chesterfield VA   '10 Race Tech   G22 F    -.098   4.52    4.636   140.30
                              
D417   SF   30   Bob Willing   Pennsburg PA   '99 S&W   G22 4     .004   4.80    4.784   142.12
D476   SF   12   Brett Jones   Ninety Six SC   '06 Undercover   G22 TFS    -.008   4.64    4.664   147.67
                              
D479   SF   29   Robert Hefti   China Grove NC   '01 Race Tech   G22 TFS     .010   4.52    4.524   148.59
D473   SF   26   Kellan Farmer   Graham NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .012   4.70    4.729   136.94
                              
D460   SF   19   Bill Fordyce   Harmony NC   '04 Cressman   G22 4     .008   3.91    3.915   181.62
D410   SF   23   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4    -.011   4.72    4.725   145.58
                              
D415   SF   0   Ken Batchelor   Leland NC   '09 Mullis   G22 4     .020   4.66    4.668   146.16
D443   SF   14   Matt RcKlaitis   Swoyersville PA   '14 American   G22 4     .025   4.64    4.647   141.06
                              
D420   SF   21   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS     .028   5.23    5.259   132.87
D422   SF   0   Kenny Crown   Carbondale PA   '08 American   G22 4     .033   4.86    4.859   139.93
                              
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4     .029   4.77    4.774   144.46
D405   SF   16   Tony Meltvedt   Concord NC   '23 T Altered   G22 4    -.004   4.98    4.977   136.04
                              
D416   SF   0   Scott Lorish   Center Valley PA   Miller   G22 4     .014   4.78    4.795   141.80
D424   SF   5   Joe Kerner   Merritt Island FL   '11 Race Craft   G22 4    -.002   4.88    4.897   140.20
                              
D459   SF   31   Casey Cole   Lexington Park MD   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .006   4.81    4.790   143.80
D400   SF   28   Danny Bennett   Hampton VA   '22 Race Craft   G22 4    -.001   4.77    4.770   143.63
                              
D078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS     .018   4.79    4.801   140.39
D475   SF   3   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '14 Undercover   G22 TFS     .032   4.40    4.414   155.72
                              
D481   SF   9   Durant Cottingham   Thomasville NC      G22 TFS     .022   4.51    4.512   152.71
D462   SF   10   Kimberly Messer   Newton Grove NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 4    -.017   4.46    4.463   154.63
                              
D457   SF   27   Brian Thompson   Sneads Ferry NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .016   4.46    4.472   150.77
D454   SF   8   JR Cotton   Fayetteville NC   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .027   4.77    4.786   142.52
                              
D433   SF   0   Mike Hoff   Hanover PA   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.77    4.774   143.98
D445   SF   11   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 4     .004   4.61    4.638   149.35
                              
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .017   4.63    4.638   145.19
D438   SF   13   Scottie Watts   Lancaster SC   '12 American   G22 4     .009   4.73    4.753   141.06
                              
D468   SF   1   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4     .005   4.58    4.581   149.60
D419   SF   18   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4    -.004   4.71    4.713   145.55
                              
D480   SF   0   Wilbert Wooten   Douglas GA   '15 American   G22 TFS     .012   4.81    4.822   142.29
D442   SF   4   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .012   4.34    4.356   156.73
                              
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .000   4.70    4.711   146.00
D436   SF   15   Josh Luedke   Boonville IN   '19 Danny Nelson   G22 4    -.005   4.41    4.417   156.94
                              
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .004   4.56    4.586   146.15
D421   SF   25   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4     .039   4.61    4.635   142.19
                              
D431   SF   22   Cydnie Wiggins   Mt Washington KY   '15 M&M   G22 4     .002   4.43    4.466   152.76
D408   SF   33   John Budakowski   Nyack NY   M&M   G22 4     .033   4.46    4.472   154.32
                              
D077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 FS     .021   4.76    4.770   137.54
D449   SF   32   Will Cauthen   Landcaster SC   Maddox   G22 4     .018   4.43    4.428   152.97
                              
D437   SF   7   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .013   4.66    4.670   148.25
D401   SF   6   Jorge Bolano   Boca Raton FL   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .001   4.62    4.654   143.87
                              
D409   SF   2   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .020   4.45    4.463   152.40
D447   SF   0   Vince Shrawder   Paxings PA       G22 4     .032   4.42    4.450   150.01
                              
D429   SF   24   Bill Worters   Charlton MA   '04 Dan Page   G22 4     .010   5.01    5.026   138.12
D484   SF   17   Taylor Holland   Lexington SC   '03 Worthy   G2 FS    -.002   4.49    4.473   153.84
                              
D440   SF   20   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4    -.001   4.47    4.452   159.29
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
D460   SF   19   Bill Fordyce   Harmony NC   '04 Cressman   G22 4     .038   3.89    3.891   187.91
D483   SF   0   Tim Williams   Carson VA   '17 Race Tech   G22 F     .017   4.62    4.614   147.76
                              
D429   SF   24   Bill Worters   Charlton MA   '04 Dan Page   G22 4     .031   4.99    5.024   138.06
D403   SF   0   Tom Pistole   Rockville MD   '21 Miller   G22 4      4.75      
                              
D420   SF   21   Craig Belcher   Wake Forest NC   '10 American   G22 TFS     .032   5.21    5.220   140.01
D425   SF   0   Jason Guthrie   Vanceboro NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 4    -.013   4.86    4.874   140.20
                              
D443   SF   14   Matt RcKlaitis   Swoyersville PA   '14 American   G22 4     .008   4.60    4.618   148.85
D448   SF   0   Greg Showns   Petersburg VA   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .009   4.40    4.417   153.33
                              
D445   SF   11   Jimmy Chavis   Orangeburg SC   Dragster   G22 4     .006   4.61    4.628   149.10
D469   SF   0   Daniel Harrisw   Fishersville VA   '01 Race Tech   G22 4     .023   4.50    4.509   152.38
                              
D437   SF   7   Steve Law   Boonville IN   '20 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .008   4.65    4.661   147.79
D471   SF   0   Parker Dotson   Salvda NC       G22 4    -.020   4.54    4.543   150.28
                              
D438   SF   13   Scottie Watts   Lancaster SC   '12 American   G22 4     .019   4.72    4.726   143.73
D433   SF   0   Mike Hoff   Hanover PA   '11 Race Tech   G22 4     .033   4.75    4.771   143.92
                              
D468   SF   1   Brian Anderson   Carson VA   '09 Race Tech   G22 4     .007   4.59    4.591   147.94
D452   SF   0   Tim Thomas   Lumberton NC   '08 Race Tech   G22 4     .015   4.69    4.700   146.59
                              
D410   SF   23   Matt Pizolato   Walnutpost PA   '06 Undercover   G22 4     .020   4.69    4.719   145.53
D077   SF   0   Andre Nunez   San Juan PR   Dragster   G22 FS    -.006   4.75    4.752   144.19
                              
D476   SF   12   Brett Jones   Ninety Six SC   '06 Undercover   G22 TFS     .014   4.64    4.650   145.56
D453   SF   0   Cassie T Lewis   Fairmont NC      G22 TFS     .016   4.38    4.407   155.35
                              
D424   SF   5   Joe Kerner   Merritt Island FL   '11 Race Craft   G22 4     .006   4.87    4.882   140.30
D413   SF   0   Don Butkiewicz   Perrineville NJ   '11 Race Tech   G22 4    -.003   4.66    4.663   146.38
                              
D479   SF   29   Robert Hefti   China Grove NC   '01 Race Tech   G22 TFS    -.006   4.50    4.504   152.49
D404   SF   0   Mike Harbaugh   Gaithersburg   '12 Miller   G22 4    -.010   4.64    4.629   147.57
                              
D436   SF   15   Josh Luedke   Boonville IN   '19 Danny Nelson   G22 4     .012   4.40    4.417   153.28
D422   SF   0   Kenny Crown   Carbondale PA   '08 American   G22 4     .034   4.84    4.832   141.49
                              
D417   SF   30   Bob Willing   Pennsburg PA   '99 S&W   G22 4     .007   4.80    4.789   140.52
D464   SF   0   Michelle Martel   Fredericksburg VA   '19 Race Tech   G22 FS     .022   4.63    4.619   147.67
                              
D473   SF   26   Kellan Farmer   Graham NC   '20 Race Tech   G22 4     .007   4.70    4.817   131.25
D474   SF   0   Tom Doyle   Raphine VA   Undercover   G22 TF     .022   5.37    6.054   105.40
                              
D440   SF   20   Tim Sansone   Pasadena MD   '02 S&H   G22 4     .000   4.44    4.480   154.92
D435   SF   0   Severn Johnson   Crownsville MD   '12 Undercover   G22 4     .023   4.61    4.640   147.54
                              
D421   SF   25   Bobby Insley   Crisfield MD   '12 Miller   G22 4     .005   4.61    4.707   125.15
D480   SF   0   Wilbert Wooten   Douglas GA   '15 American   G22 TFS     .369   4.82    4.815   142.57
                              
D481   SF   9   Durant Cottingham   Thomasville NC      G22 TFS     .007   4.50    4.516   152.88
D414   SF   0   Bill Dempsey   Elkton MD   Dragster   G22 4    -.001   4.53    4.642   147.97
                              
D401   SF   6   Jorge Bolano   Boca Raton FL   '13 Race Tech   G22 4     .002   4.61    4.626   148.33
D078   SF   0   Cam Whisnant   Pellos NC   '18 Race Tech   G22 FS    -.001   4.78    4.784   143.26
                              
D442   SF   4   Jack Ostrowski   Duryea PA   '12 Melvain   G22 4     .007   4.33    4.339   162.10
D407   SF   0   Michael Valli   Port Saint Lucie FL   Dragster   G22 4     .007   4.58    4.563   150.61
                              
D454   SF   8   JR Cotton   Fayetteville NC   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .020   4.77    4.772   141.11
D412   SF   0   Gerard Peterka   Gilbertsville PA   '20 Diamond   G22 4     .077   4.54    4.548   152.07
                              
D405   SF   16   Tony Meltvedt   Concord NC   '23 T Altered   G22 4     .027   4.97    4.973   136.30
D447   SF   0   Vince Shrawder   Paxings PA       G22 4    -.005   4.41    4.423   155.56
                              
D408   SF   33   John Budakowski   Nyack NY   M&M   G22 4     .013   4.46    4.434   156.30
D416   SF   0   Scott Lorish   Center Valley PA   Miller   G22 4    -.012   4.76    4.782   142.54
                              
D462   SF   10   Kimberly Messer   Newton Grove NC   '16 Race Tech   G22 4     .013   4.45    4.460   152.76
D415   SF   0   Ken Batchelor   Leland NC   '09 Mullis   G22 4     .013   4.64    4.662   146.19
                              
D400   SF   28   Danny Bennett   Hampton VA   '22 Race Craft   G22 4    -.003   4.76    4.772   143.52
D406   SF   0   Christian Walston   Wallops Island VA   '13 Undercover   G22 4    -.003   4.78    4.765   144.35
                              
D431   SF   22   Cydnie Wiggins   Mt Washington KY   '15 M&M   G22 4     .028   4.41    4.430   156.94
D418   SF   0   Keith Rogers   Hope Mills NC   '06 Rail   G22 4    -.008   5.14    5.165   131.74
                              
D457   SF   27   Brian Thompson   Sneads Ferry NC   Race Tech   G22 4     .054   4.46    4.585   126.87
D461   SF   0   Frank Lecates   Salisbury MD   '14 Miller   G22 4     .012   4.56    5.218    99.36
                              
D475   SF   3   Trent Jones   Ninety Six SC   '14 Undercover   G22 TFS     .005   4.40    4.407   155.35
D467   SF   0   Randall Blinson   Clayton NC   Dragster   G22 4     .006   4.71    4.719   142.15
                              
D449   SF   32   Will Cauthen   Landcaster SC   Maddox   G22 4     .016   4.43    4.417   156.28
D472   SF   0   Joel Maddox   Piedmont SC   Dragster   G22 4    -.011   4.62    4.641   146.78
                              
D484   SF   17   Taylor Holland   Lexington SC   '03 Worthy   G2 FS     .004   4.49    4.518   146.61
D465   SF   0   Jessica Hoff   Littlestown PA   '12 Miller   G22 4     .031   4.59    4.578   149.66
                              
D419   SF   18   Michael Shoop   Hagerstown MD   '20 Miller   G22 4     .027   4.71    4.720   139.96
D428   SF   0   Anthony D'Agostino   Tuckahoe NY   '20 Dragster   G22 4     .023   4.67    4.692   146.27
                              
D409   SF   2   Bob Engelman   Kutztown PA   '13 Miller   G22 4     .002   4.45    4.457   153.32
D486   SF   0   Kendall Payne   Waynesboro VA   '11 Nelson   G22 F     .019   4.52    4.537   144.26
                              
D459   SF   31   Casey Cole   Lexington Park MD   '04 Race Tech   G22 4     .024   4.81    4.799   143.37
SINGLE      0                        
Mark Walter, Senior Chaplain
JAMA Racing Ministry
Editor, Drag Story

Awakening, a teaching series from JAMA Racing Ministry. New taped message every Sunday morning