Pages: [1]   Go Down
Print
Author Topic: Sunday Box Eliminations  (Read 15415 times)
Joanne Walter
Media 13
Administrator
Full Member
*****
Offline Offline

Posts: 236


WWW
« on: April 06, 2014, 11:47:00 PM »

25K Showdown - Box  Elimination Results                              
for Sunday, April 06, 2014                              
                              
FINALS                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .011   5.10    5.106   132.74
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN          -.001   4.48    7.140    62.20
                              
                              
ROUND 7                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .008   5.10    5.114   133.20
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS           .006   4.57    4.588   151.89
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .017   4.48    4.496   154.63
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC     .017   4.77    4.768   142.43
                              
                              
ROUND 6                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC     .004   4.76    4.770   143.72
336Y   SP   0   Chad Bradham   Rockford  IL           .000   4.70    4.718   143.75
                              
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS           .016   4.57    4.584   151.61
20   400   0   Mark Meadows   Beech Grove  AR           .011   4.54    4.570   144.32
                              
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .007   5.10    5.111   130.83
2210   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL           .003   4.68    4.697   144.12
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .006   4.48    4.506   149.53
499A   400   0   Amber Smith   Levelland  TX           .025   4.50    4.518   153.51
                              
                              
ROUND 5                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .008   5.09    5.123   129.22
4186   SP   0   Michael Pennington   Seguin  TX           .017   4.93    4.960   134.00
                              
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC     .026   4.76    4.764   143.11
7X74   SP   0   Tony Newberry   Weiner  AR   '68 Chevelle   BBC     .001   6.30    6.299   106.95
                              
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS           .030   4.57    4.578   149.71
363   400   0   Shane Carr   Myakka City  FL           .038   4.67    4.701   138.73
                              
499A   400   0   Amber Smith   Levelland  TX           .007   4.52    4.507   153.84
314   SP   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA          -.007   4.76    6.964    82.27
                              
336Y   SP   0   Chad Bradham   Rockford  IL           .012   4.70    4.722   143.86
718X   400   0   Rhea King   Adairville  KY           .021   4.66    4.650   145.33
                              
20   400   0   Mark Meadows   Beech Grove  AR           .018   4.55    4.553   146.16
4418   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL   '14 Mullis        .035   4.42    4.420   155.24
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .011   4.48    4.487   151.80
4XP   400   0   Bo Marshall   Nashville  AR   '02 R&E        .016   4.92    4.939   135.55
                              
2210   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL           .008   4.68    4.694   140.07
451A   400   0   Chad Hankins   Winnesboro  TX           .025   5.36    5.390   127.80
                              
                              
ROUND 4                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .015   5.09    5.098   134.56
284   SP   0   Jeffrey Jarrell   Joelton  TN   '83 S10        .022   6.49    6.499   103.64
                              
XOUT   SP   0                        
XOUT   SP   0                        
                              
4186   SP   0   Michael Pennington   Seguin  TX           .011   4.93    4.934   133.87
338D   400   0   Clay Tyler   Bethalto  IL           .033   6.04    6.047   113.30
                              
336Y   SP   0   Chad Bradham   Rockford  IL           .030   4.71    4.702   147.17
2625   SP   0   Brad Clarke   Brandon  MS   '13 Clarke       -.012   4.93    4.926   137.88
                              
718X   400   0   Rhea King   Adairville  KY           .022   4.64    4.653   145.91
2587   SP   0   Haley Gregory   Newburn  TN   '10 TNT        .010   4.73    4.724   145.09
                              
20   400   0   Mark Meadows   Beech Grove  AR           .017   4.49    4.520   146.51
589   400   0   Dave McDonald   Cape Girardeau  MO   '02 Undercover        .023   4.93    4.925   138.41
                              
363   400   0   Shane Carr   Myakka City  FL           .017   4.67    4.675   142.57
1113   400   0   Mark Murakami   Cape Girardeau  MO           .013   4.89    4.883   140.62
                              
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS           .012   4.57    4.574   151.56
2276   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL   '06 Mullis   468 BBC     .013   4.70    4.699   143.66
                              
4XP   400   0   Bo Marshall   Nashville  AR   '02 R&E        .008   4.92    5.016   117.02
2095   SP   0   Jeff Burns   Mt. Juliet  IN           .009   4.27    7.958    54.01
                              
4418   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL   '14 Mullis        .003   4.42    4.424   156.19
5269   400   0   Corey Landolt   Hermann  MO           .004   4.79    4.785   142.16
                              
314   SP   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA           .025   4.76    4.770   138.05
2124   SP   0   Jeff Strickland   Red Bay  AL   '08 American        .014   4.69    4.712   143.67
                              
499A   400   0   Amber Smith   Levelland  TX           .048   4.54    4.508   153.82
236   400   0   Smoke Folk   Bradenton  FL          -.005   4.79    7.817    80.84
                              
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC     .015   4.75    4.760   144.27
4548   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX          -.004   4.42    4.664   114.13
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .005   4.47    4.480   155.65
5   400   0   Laramie Reid              .009   4.56    4.559   149.61
                              
2210   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL           .011   4.69    4.689   139.37
299   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL           .002   4.75    4.747   142.76
                              
451A   400   0   Chad Hankins   Winnesboro  TX           .012   5.38    5.373   128.19
418X   SP   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL          -.003   4.50    4.751   117.46
                              
7X74   SP   0   Tony Newberry   Weiner  AR   '68 Chevelle   BBC     .011   6.30    6.298   107.40
1964   400   0   Randy Folk   Bradenton  FL           .010   5.84    5.832   114.90
                              
                              
ROUND 3                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
1964   400   0   Randy Folk   Bradenton  FL           .028   5.85    5.839   118.22
45   SP   0   Clint Dishman   Bruce  MS   '77 Vega   383    -.003   5.78    5.788   116.83
                              
451A   400   0   Chad Hankins   Winnesboro  TX           .000   5.37    5.388   127.70
353M   SP   0   Arland Lehmann   Rockford  IL   '85 S10   408 SBC    -.011   6.08    6.058   113.29
                              
338D   400   0   Clay Tyler   Bethalto  IL           .022   6.04    6.046   113.01
4238   400   0   Derrick Hubbard   Memphis  TN           .036   6.01    6.009   112.50
                              
7X74   SP   0   Tony Newberry   Weiner  AR   '68 Chevelle   BBC     .018   6.29    6.305   107.49
D1956   SP   0   Bryan Robinson   Iuka  MS   '86 Camaro        .016   5.99    6.009   111.70
                              
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .005   5.09    5.101   133.62
1960   400   0   Cody Graham   Millington  TN           .019   6.17    6.170   108.91
                              
4186   SP   0   Michael Pennington   Seguin  TX           .009   4.94    4.934   137.18
4246   SP   0   TJ Tracey   Millington  TN   '80 Monza        .019   5.61    5.593   118.93
                              
284   SP   0   Jeffrey Jarrell   Joelton  TN   '83 S10        .013   6.50    6.489   104.53
4480   400   0   Val Harmon   Luling  LA           .003   5.44    5.424   124.68
                              
2625   SP   0   Brad Clarke   Brandon  MS   '13 Clarke        .020   4.93    4.939   134.86
3589   SP   0   Jesse Rogers   Lebanon  TN           .013   4.67    4.694   148.33
                              
589   400   0   Dave McDonald   Cape Girardeau  MO   '02 Undercover        .043   4.93    4.938   138.17
2265   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL           .016   4.62    4.662   137.95
                              
1113   400   0   Mark Murakami   Cape Girardeau  MO           .014   4.88    4.895   140.17
X330   SP   0   Kevin Haack   Cross Plains  WI   '07 Racecraft        .015   4.70    4.716   143.67
                              
20   400   0   Mark Meadows   Beech Grove  AR           .013   4.49    4.532   146.97
5696   400   0   Tom Dahlberg   Hudson  WI           .058   4.55    4.560   152.12
                              
718X   400   0   Rhea King   Adairville  KY           .002   4.64    4.632   147.33
2551   SP   0   Mike Buckley   LaCenter  KY   '12 M&M       -.003   4.76    4.782   143.63
                              
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS           .053   4.57    4.571   152.55
311   SP   0   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN          -.001   4.86    4.842   141.13
                              
2095   SP   0   Jeff Burns   Mt. Juliet  IN           .017   4.28    4.279   162.41
5310   400   0   Howard Schlueter   Verona  WI           .011   4.81    4.787   143.60
                              
4548   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .003   4.42    4.434   151.24
4X1Z   SP   0   John Ezell   Ventress  LA           .011   4.83    4.848   136.59
                              
2587   SP   0   Haley Gregory   Newburn  TN   '10 TNT        .005   4.73    4.737   144.88
007   400   0   Adam Bitranis   St. Hubert  QC           .005   4.81    4.817   137.75
                              
336Y   SP   0   Chad Bradham   Rockford  IL           .007   4.73    4.743   140.09
3337   SP   0   Kenny Smith   Morgantown  IN   '95 Spitzer        .082   4.68    4.674   144.81
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .015   4.47    4.479   152.54
341AX   SP   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin  MO   '07 Racecraft   632 BBC     .019   4.61    4.607   149.33
                              
314   SP   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA           .006   4.76    4.764   136.06
308V   SP   0   Jeremy Jensen   Clarksville  TN           .008   4.97    4.968   138.17
                              
4418   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL   '14 Mullis        .018   4.42    4.428   155.99
471D   SP   0   Stacey Tritch   Paragould  AR           .001   4.55    4.548   152.14
                              
363   400   0   Shane Carr   Myakka City  FL           .008   4.68    4.668   143.09
4124   SP   0   Buddy Ferrell   Brighton  TN   '13 Racecraft        .006   4.81    4.785   143.46
                              
5269   400   0   Corey Landolt   Hermann  MO           .006   4.79    4.791   139.00
37   SP   0   Tim Tindle              .043   4.67    4.688   146.50
                              
4XPJ   400   0   Phillip Jones   Nashville  AR           .005   4.92    4.922   137.20
4X01   SP   0   Heath Fountain   Deville  LA           .009   5.06    5.059   135.09
                              
2124   SP   0   Jeff Strickland   Red Bay  AL   '08 American        .006   4.69    4.704   142.19
2763   400   0   Jason Folk   Bradenton  FL           .008   4.54    4.558   146.11
                              
499A   400   0   Amber Smith   Levelland  TX           .007   4.54    4.525   153.23
99T   400   0   JR Pellerito   Gainesville  FL          -.018   4.67    4.672   147.36
                              
2276   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL   '06 Mullis   468 BBC     .007   4.70    4.712   142.37
2296   400   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL           .032   4.87    4.858   139.56
                              
5   400   0   Laramie Reid              .009   4.56    4.573   148.15
191   400   0   Jamie Bridge   Napowell  Ontario           .018   4.63    4.619   147.79
                              
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC     .022   4.76    4.754   144.50
3356   SP   0   Holly Emery   Hazel  KY   '14 Miller       -.020   4.66    4.664   147.17
                              
236   400   0   Smoke Folk   Bradenton  FL           .028   4.79    4.796   141.68
480A   SP   0   Gina Munat   Longview  TX           .028   4.71    4.720   141.82
                              
2210   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL           .007   4.68    4.688   144.69
4184   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .028   4.64    4.638   139.98
                              
418X   SP   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL           .017   4.53    4.506   154.69
448   SP   0                -.003   4.65    4.800   121.53
                              
299   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL           .000   4.72    4.731   145.72
SINGLE      0                        
                              
                              
ROUND 2                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
7X74   SP   0   Tony Newberry   Weiner  AR   '68 Chevelle   BBC     .008   6.29    6.299   107.15
3X24   SP   0   Rusty Ashmore   Southaven  MS   '69 Firebird   455 Olds     .018   6.71    6.713   101.35
                              
1964   400   0   Randy Folk   Bradenton  FL           .004   5.87    5.875   114.18
350   400   0   Jamie McBride   Pal  PA           .038   5.42    5.438   126.72
                              
353M   SP   0   Arland Lehmann   Rockford  IL   '85 S10   408 SBC     .017   6.08    6.081   112.86
83   SP   0                 .011   6.39    6.382   105.84
                              
45   SP   0   Clint Dishman   Bruce  MS   '77 Vega   383     .008   5.79    5.776   118.63
2687   400   0   Kenny Underwood   Delaware  OH          -.004   5.79    5.759   119.91
                              
1960   400   0   Cody Graham   Millington  TN           .014   6.18    6.177   108.82
2010   SP   0   Jeff Strickland   Red Bay  AL            .015   6.04    6.036   108.83
                              
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .007   5.09    5.102   133.57
4773   SP   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport  MS          -.004   5.65    5.655   120.82
                              
338D   400   0   Clay Tyler   Bethalto  IL           .006   6.04    6.059   110.07
341A   SP   0   Jeremy McKague   Chamois  MO   '07 Racecraft   632 BBC     .018   6.37    6.417   103.30
                              
451A   400   0   Chad Hankins   Winnesboro  TX           .593   5.37      
K759   400   0   Jason Oteri   Pleasant View  TN          -.001   7.12    7.121    96.28
                              
284   SP   0   Jeffrey Jarrell   Joelton  TN   '83 S10        .010   6.50    6.523   104.40
U351   400   0   Joe Robertson   Bloomington  IN          -.002   6.92    6.945    99.82
                              
4238   400   0   Derrick Hubbard   Memphis  TN           .002   6.01    6.008   113.14
3549   400   0   Bethany Crick   Nortonville  KY   '71 Duster       -.007   5.58    5.587   121.89
                              
4186   SP   0   Michael Pennington   Seguin  TX           .013   4.94    4.953   136.23
X313   SP   0   Andrew DiPiazza   Chicago  IL   '97 Camaro        .024   5.04    5.049   135.89
                              
D1956   SP   0   Bryan Robinson   Iuka  MS   '86 Camaro        .018   6.00    5.988   113.88
UX80   SP   0   Travis Eaton   Waynesboro  TN   '80 Cutlass       -.011   6.38    6.384   106.24
                              
4480   400   0   Val Harmon   Luling  LA           .015   5.42    5.440   127.99
BX83   400   0   Tony Bailey              .015   6.35    6.378   102.87
                              
4246   SP   0   TJ Tracey   Millington  TN   '80 Monza        .018   5.59    5.620   119.80
4X14   SP   0   Colton Chapman   Texarkana  AR           .039   5.41    5.421   122.07
                              
2265   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL           .016   4.60    4.600   150.72
1969   SP   0   B.C. Cantor   Huntsville  AL          -.023   4.68    4.692   147.63
                              
363   400   0   Shane Carr   Myakka City  FL           .000   4.67    4.726   133.20
2031   SP   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville  TN   '05 Racetech       -.002   4.69    4.707   145.06
                              
3589   SP   0   Jesse Rogers   Lebanon  TN           .003   4.66    4.679   147.88
4X94   SP   0   Jeff Bobo   Walnut  MS   '11 Racecraft   582 BBC     .061   4.87    4.858   142.31
                              
314   SP   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA           .009   4.77    4.784   130.42
2122   400   0   T.J. Tindle              .018   4.85    4.844   132.75
                              
311   SP   0   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .000   4.85    4.860   140.74
299T   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL          -.001   4.68    4.657   147.91
                              
2763   400   0   Jason Folk   Bradenton  FL           .019   4.56    4.530   152.50
139   400   0   Steve Hughes   Murrysville  PA          -.017   4.93    5.311    99.50
                              
5   400   0   Laramie Reid              .012   4.54    4.559   151.09
25   400   0   T.J. Pruitt   Birmingham  AL          -.012   4.70    4.712   133.59
                              
299   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL           .012   4.68    4.684   136.84
3148   400   0   Jamie Tupper              .012   4.77    4.766   143.80
                              
X330   SP   0   Kevin Haack   Cross Plains  WI   '07 Racecraft        .017   4.70    4.700   146.93
5839   400   0   Lane Dicken   Long Grove  IA           .012   4.50    4.499   149.51
                              
5310   400   0   Howard Schlueter   Verona  WI           .014   4.81    4.822   142.79
2348   SP   0   Austin Gregory   Newburn  TN          -.033   4.82    4.818   142.40
                              
341AX   SP   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin  MO   '07 Racecraft   632 BBC     .020   4.62    4.632   141.50
2X31   SP   0   Tyler Roach   Jonesboro  AR   '09 Racecraft        .027   4.87    4.860   138.05
                              
308V   SP   0   Jeremy Jensen   Clarksville  TN           .010   4.96    4.976   137.85
4X9J   SP   0   Jesse Bobo   Walnut  MS   '09 American        .028   4.75    4.752   140.56
                              
20   400   0   Mark Meadows   Beech Grove  AR           .001   4.49    4.497   145.86
431Q   SP   0   Rick Huffman   Burleson  TX           .010   4.78    4.788   141.62
                              
4418   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL   '14 Mullis        .012   4.42    4.429   155.56
2368   SP   0   Danny Nelson   Batesville  AR   '14 Raceraft        .012   4.42    4.441   147.71
                              
718X   400   0   Rhea King   Adairville  KY           .003   4.65    4.642   146.02
4X11   400   0   Chad McKee   Milton  TN          -.017   4.53    4.532   151.83
                              
5269   400   0   Corey Landolt   Hermann  MO           .021   4.79    4.795   141.79
5707   400   0   Mike Eggleston   Highland  IL           .027   4.63    4.632   146.78
                              
2095   SP   0   Jeff Burns   Mt. Juliet  IN           .031   4.28    4.280   162.63
7X87   SP   0   Mike Echols   Harleton  TX   '10 TNT   582 BBC     .030   4.53    4.526   148.44
                              
4XP   400   0   Bo Marshall   Nashville  AR   '02 R&E        .015   4.92    4.926   132.56
464Q   400   0   Austin Williams   Burleson  TX           .015   7.09    7.121    97.55
                              
336Y   SP   0   Chad Bradham   Rockford  IL           .014   4.73    4.755   142.45
777   SP   0   Chad Roach   Reagan  TN   '13 M&M   565     .066   4.73    4.709   145.42
                              
3337   SP   0   Kenny Smith   Morgantown  IN   '95 Spitzer        .022   4.68    4.684   144.97
204   400   0   Jeremy Smith   Levelland  TX           .031   4.46    4.461   148.43
                              
589   400   0   Dave McDonald   Cape Girardeau  MO   '02 Undercover        .010   4.93    4.934   137.16
3571   SP   0   Tim Branon   Madisonville   '13 Racecraft        .012   4.91    4.916   138.37
                              
4X1Z   SP   0   John Ezell   Ventress  LA           .004   4.84    4.835   137.12
3543   400   0   Bo Boles   Slaughters  KY   '10 Racecraft        .008   4.61    4.593   150.05
                              
499A   400   0   Amber Smith   Levelland  TX           .003   4.52    4.531   147.75
5337   400   0   Charlie Hamma   Davenport  IA           .027   4.52    4.542   144.10
                              
1113   400   0   Mark Murakami   Cape Girardeau  MO           .006   4.88    5.177   108.19
W373   SP   0   Mike Ledford   Greenville  MI   '08 Warrior   555 BBC     .127   4.90      
                              
2625   SP   0   Brad Clarke   Brandon  MS   '13 Clarke        .020   4.94    4.935   137.53
403V   400   0   Bart Nelson   LaPorte  TX          -.002   4.74    4.768   145.23
                              
471D   SP   0   Stacey Tritch   Paragould  AR           .002   4.55    4.566   148.18
M343   SP   0   Ryan McCann   Madison  WI   '08 Racecraft   555 BBC     .017   4.93    4.935   139.86
                              
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS           .031   4.58    4.592   145.99
4632X   400   0                 .008   4.86    4.901   141.21
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .008   4.46    4.478   152.16
448X   400   0   Laramie Reid              .041   4.67    4.657   148.84
                              
5696   400   0   Tom Dahlberg   Hudson  WI           .077   4.56    4.552   152.54
3633   SP   0   Kevin Swartz   Rockford  IL          -.012   4.98    4.982   138.76
                              
4548   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .011   4.43    4.436   146.26
T522   400   0   Shawn Anderson   Eau Cliak  WI          -.002   4.60    4.595   150.00
                              
4124   SP   0   Buddy Ferrell   Brighton  TN   '13 Racecraft        .006   4.79    4.806   143.22
7334   SP   0   Cassie Pennington   Seguin  TX          -.002   4.74    4.710   146.10
                              
007   400   0   Adam Bitranis   St. Hubert  QC           .016   4.80    4.815   137.98
1749   400   0   Russ Adams   Ottawa  Canada           .018   4.80    4.834   138.53
                              
2551   SP   0   Mike Buckley   LaCenter  KY   '12 M&M        .007   4.77    4.765   142.67
4307   400   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport  MS           .027   4.45    4.436   150.03
                              
4X01   SP   0   Heath Fountain   Deville  LA           .006   5.06    5.081   131.11
1960X   SP   0   Artie Fulcher   Williston  TN           .043   6.19    6.192   108.32
                              
480A   SP   0   Gina Munat   Longview  TX           .000   4.72    4.733   137.05
488B   SP   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville  IL           .006   5.19    5.200   135.89
                              
2124   SP   0   Jeff Strickland   Red Bay  AL   '08 American        .017   4.70    4.717   134.59
G331   400   0   Billy Curtis  Jr.   Twin Lakes  WI           .035   4.75    4.757   132.95
                              
191   400   0   Jamie Bridge   Napowell  Ontario           .023   4.63    4.625   147.57
2203   400   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA           .010   5.22    5.209   128.86
                              
2276   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL   '06 Mullis   468 BBC     .034   4.71    4.697   144.80
1708   SP   0   Josh Enroth   Gulfport  MS          -.001   5.00    4.965   137.25
                              
2296   400   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL           .025   4.86    4.869   139.76
1398   400   0   Steve Hughes   Murrysville  PA           .012   4.65    4.686   138.37
                              
236   400   0   Smoke Folk   Bradenton  FL           .007   4.80    4.817   137.22
4XCJ   400   0   Chris Jones   Nashville  AR           .028   4.89    4.904   139.31
                              
2587   SP   0   Haley Gregory   Newburn  TN   '10 TNT        .006   4.72    4.734   144.44
212   400   0   Tim Tindle             -.002   4.88    5.106   107.56
                              
2210   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL           .019   4.69    4.674   145.74
379   400   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg         LB3A   4.54   11.594    55.96
                              
2   400   0   Mia Tedesco   Murrysville  PA           .039   4.66    4.683   146.37
4X17   SP   0   John Ezell   Ventress  LA          -.011   4.76    4.736   146.11
                              
3356   SP   0   Holly Emery   Hazel  KY   '14 Miller        .016   4.64    4.660   147.58
25X   400   0   T.J. Pruitt   Birmingham  AL          -.010   4.55    4.492   155.17
                              
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC     .024   4.76    4.774   142.10
4XPJ   400   0   Phillip Jones   Nashville  AR           .028   4.92    4.939   137.50
                              
4184   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .016   4.64    4.640   142.32
5X   400   0   Billy Doucette              .020   4.56    4.578   148.54
                              
448   400   0                 .022   4.66    4.656   144.60
4060   400   0   Jeremy Smith   Levelland  TX          -.002   4.55    4.541   152.38
                              
418X   SP   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL           .049   4.53    4.606   128.93
4117   400   0   Phil Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .033   4.74    4.969   110.84
                              
299   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL           .004   4.75    4.794   139.46
493D   400   0   Dale Simon   Fort Worth  TX           .000   4.52    4.597   149.03
                              
                              
ROUND 1                              
#   CL   Q   DRIVER   HOMETOWN   VEHICLE   ENG   RT   DI   ET   MPH
3X24   SP   0   Rusty Ashmore   Southaven  MS   '69 Firebird   455 Olds     .019   6.69    6.714   101.24
353M   SP   0   Arland Lehmann   Rockford  IL   '85 S10   408 SBC    -.002   6.05    6.079   113.02
                              
83   SP   0                 .023   6.39    6.390   106.38
45   SP   0   Clint Dishman   Bruce  MS   '77 Vega   383     .015   5.77    5.815   118.18
                              
4773   SP   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport  MS           .010   5.65    5.673   117.28
350   400   0   Jamie McBride   Pal  PA           .054   5.39    5.432   127.01
                              
1964   400   0   Randy Folk   Bradenton  FL           .002   5.84    5.910   111.12
6869   SP   0   Ray Poirier   Southaven  MS   '69 Camaro        .005   5.70    5.776   121.00
                              
2687   400   0   Kenny Underwood   Delaware  OH           .058   5.87    5.788   119.84
338D   400   0   Clay Tyler   Bethalto  IL          -.005   6.04    6.049   112.92
                              
451A   400   0   Chad Hankins   Winnesboro  TX           .011   5.36    5.365   128.54
7X74   SP   0   Tony Newberry   Weiner  AR   '68 Chevelle   BBC    -.003   6.25    6.283   108.62
                              
2010   SP   0   Jeff Strickland   Red Bay  AL            .015   6.03    6.048   109.48
3639   SP   0   Ron Folk   Durand  IL   '12 American        .060   6.12    6.098   109.42
                              
U351   400   0   Joe Robertson   Bloomington  IN           .019   6.90    6.962    98.57
K759   400   0   Jason Oteri   Pleasant View  TN           .066   7.12    7.148    94.57
                              
341A   SP   0   Jeremy McKague   Chamois  MO   '07 Racecraft   632 BBC     .017   6.39    6.390   100.00
2091   SP   0   Jason Ferrell   Brighton  TN   '91 Camaro   SBC     .028   6.40    6.349   105.94
                              
4186   SP   0   Michael Pennington   Seguin  TX           .005   4.95    4.949   137.09
X313   SP   0   Andrew DiPiazza   Chicago  IL   '97 Camaro        .014   5.06    5.048   138.03
                              
284   SP   0   Jeffrey Jarrell   Joelton  TN   '83 S10        .015   6.50    6.504   104.36
3549   400   0   Bethany Crick   Nortonville  KY   '71 Duster       -.002   5.55    5.582   122.07
                              
324X   SP   3   Todd Senseney   Clarksville  TN           .017   5.07    5.101   133.74
4480   400   0   Val Harmon   Luling  LA          -.028   5.41    5.417   127.97
                              
UX80   SP   0   Travis Eaton   Waynesboro  TN   '80 Cutlass        .012   6.37    6.381   105.67
4X14   SP   0   Colton Chapman   Texarkana  AR           .004   5.39    5.423   123.89
                              
4238   400   0   Derrick Hubbard   Memphis  TN           .008   6.01    6.029   108.11
BX83   400   0   Tony Bailey              .010   6.33    6.359   106.78
                              
1960   400   0   Cody Graham   Millington  TN           .005   6.18    6.185   106.13
4246   SP   0   TJ Tracey   Millington  TN   '80 Monza        .016   5.59    5.604   119.45
                              
139   400   0   Steve Hughes   Murrysville  PA           .015   4.94    4.943   136.79
5   400   0   Laramie Reid              .014   4.54    4.566   151.56
                              
2265   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL           .003   4.60    4.606   149.10
2348   SP   0   Austin Gregory   Newburn  TN          -.011   4.85    4.839   141.71
                              
3589   SP   0   Jesse Rogers   Lebanon  TN           .182   4.66    4.728   149.75
4XPJ   400   0   Phillip Jones   Nashville  AR          -.267   4.94    6.167   113.20
                              
2551   SP   0   Mike Buckley   LaCenter  KY   '12 M&M        .020   4.77    4.783   140.96
415   400   0   Jack Collier   West Monroe  LA           .008   4.48    4.544   147.44
                              
3337   SP   0   Kenny Smith   Morgantown  IN   '95 Spitzer        .014   4.68    4.670   147.17
25   400   0   T.J. Pruitt   Birmingham  AL          -.003   4.69    4.677   146.38
                              
3148   400   0   Jamie Tupper              .010   4.78    4.780   143.58
448X   400   0   Laramie Reid             -.057   4.68    4.669   149.02
                              
5337   400   0   Charlie Hamma   Davenport  IA           .014   4.52    4.528   149.91
2122   400   0   T.J. Tindle              .002   4.85    4.876   133.88
                              
5707   400   0   Mike Eggleston   Highland  IL           .012   4.63    4.629   149.07
431Q   SP   0   Rick Huffman   Burleson  TX          -.007   4.79    4.786   143.55
                              
4632   400   0   Jacob McNeal   Gilmer  TX           .019   4.87    4.877   141.70
1749   400   0   Russ Adams   Ottawa  Canada           .002   4.80    4.828   140.77
                              
308V   SP   0   Jeremy Jensen   Clarksville  TN           .013   4.96    4.967   138.27
583   SP   0   Lane Dicken   Long Grove  IA           .013   4.76    4.768   138.24
                              
2095   SP   0   Jeff Burns   Mt. Juliet  IN           .001   4.26    4.283   162.92
4XCJ   400   0   Chris Jones   Nashville  AR          -.006   4.89    4.902   139.65
                              
403V   400   0   Bart Nelson   LaPorte  TX           .013   4.74    4.742   139.70
2625   SP   0   Brad Clarke   Brandon  MS   '13 Clarke        .012   4.93    4.944   137.19
                              
2368   SP   0   Danny Nelson   Batesville  AR   '14 Raceraft        .014   4.43    4.425   149.83
7X87   SP   0   Mike Echols   Harleton  TX   '10 TNT   582 BBC     .007   4.55    4.523   150.06
                              
99T   400   0   JR Pellerito   Gainesville  FL           .014   4.66    4.673   144.50
311   SP   0   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .050   4.86    4.849   140.85
                              
493D   400   0   Dale Simon   Fort Worth  TX           .001   4.54    4.517   152.97
589   400   0   Dave McDonald   Cape Girardeau  MO   '02 Undercover       -.002   4.92    4.943   137.74
                              
W373   SP   0   Mike Ledford   Greenville  MI   '08 Warrior   555 BBC     .009   4.88    4.937   130.76
1969   SP   0   B.C. Cantor   Huntsville  AL           .063   4.68    4.689   147.78
                              
499A   400   0   Amber Smith   Levelland  TX           .021   4.52    4.551   153.04
2763   400   0   Jason Folk   Bradenton  FL          -.014   4.53    4.549   151.95
                              
2X31   SP   0   Tyler Roach   Jonesboro  AR   '09 Racecraft        .007   4.88    4.853   140.91
341AX   SP   0   Jason McKague   Ballwin  MO   '07 Racecraft   632 BBC    -.001   4.62    4.606   149.50
                              
5269   400   0   Corey Landolt   Hermann  MO           .023   4.78    4.797   142.90
718X   400   0   Rhea King   Adairville  KY           .021   4.65    4.669   141.50
                              
4124   SP   0   Buddy Ferrell   Brighton  TN   '13 Racecraft        .014   4.79    4.805   141.70
7334   SP   0   Cassie Pennington   Seguin  TX           .033   4.75    4.753   144.12
                              
5310   400   0   Howard Schlueter   Verona  WI           .021   4.82    4.813   142.87
5137   400   4   Dan Wheeler   Wichita  KS          -.009   4.57    4.585   151.82
                              
2031   SP   0   Jason Rich   Cookeville  TN   '05 Racetech        .021   4.71    4.713   142.25
336Y   SP   0   Chad Bradham   Rockford  IL           .009   4.73    4.749   143.06
                              
4418   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL   '14 Mullis        .028   4.41    4.435   153.79
1708   SP   0   Josh Enroth   Gulfport  MS           .012   4.94    5.004   135.91
                              
36   SP   0   DAVID COLLINS   RUTLEDGE TN   10 BOWLING   565     .012   4.67    4.673   142.39
314   SP   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA           .023   4.76    4.761   138.58
                              
20   400   0   Mark Meadows   Beech Grove  AR           .014   4.49    4.469   154.83
4X94   SP   0   Jeff Bobo   Walnut  MS   '11 Racecraft   582 BBC    -.001   4.85    4.871   142.46
                              
204   400   0   Jeremy Smith   Levelland  TX           .043   4.47    4.473   145.22
1113   400   0   Mark Murakami   Cape Girardeau  MO           .020   4.90    4.882   140.25
                              
464Q   400   0   Austin Williams   Burleson  TX           .017   7.08    7.095   100.07
007   400   0   Adam Bitranis   St. Hubert  QC           .012   4.82    4.813   136.63
                              
4548   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .002   4.42    4.450   144.97
299T   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL           .015   4.68    4.669   141.85
                              
D1956   SP   0   Bryan Robinson   Iuka  MS   '86 Camaro        .018   5.99    6.003   113.71
4307   400   0   AJ Ashe   Gulfport  MS           .010   4.40    4.457   154.74
                              
3348   SP   2   JR Barclay   Henderson  TN           .017   4.46    4.471   153.21
5696   400   0   Tom Dahlberg   Hudson  WI           .024   4.58    4.560   152.19
                              
T522   400   0   Shawn Anderson   Eau Cliak  WI           .031   4.60    4.665   133.58
3633   SP   0   Kevin Swartz   Rockford  IL          2.190   4.95    7.176    90.01
                              
X330   SP   0   Kevin Haack   Cross Plains  WI   '07 Racecraft        .032   4.70    4.714   144.77
480A   SP   0   Gina Munat   Longview  TX           .044   4.72    4.743   134.86
                              
M343   SP   0   Ryan McCann   Madison  WI   '08 Racecraft   555 BBC     .013   4.93    5.034   120.13
777   SP   0   Chad Roach   Reagan  TN   '13 M&M   565     .418   4.73    4.839   145.14
                              
2296   400   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL           .000   4.86    4.911   137.50
4X1Z   SP   0   John Ezell   Ventress  LA           .018   4.81    4.853   138.60
                              
471D   SP   0   Stacey Tritch   Paragould  AR           .009   4.55    4.560   151.61
3571   SP   0   Tim Branon   Madisonville   '13 Racecraft        .006   4.90    4.914   139.01
                              
3543   400   0   Bo Boles   Slaughters  KY   '10 Racecraft        .011   4.62    4.610   148.85
4X03   SP   0   Cody Graham   Millington  TN   '09 M&M   632 BBC     .037   4.84    4.823   136.88
                              
191   400   0   Jamie Bridge   Napowell  Ontario           .012   4.63    4.631   147.76
324   SP   0   Todd Sensency   Clarksville  TN          -.005   4.73    4.721   145.61
                              
1398   400   0   Steve Hughes   Murrysville  PA           .024   4.65    4.663   145.96
236   400   0   Smoke Folk   Bradenton  FL           .038   4.81    4.804   140.43
                              
4X9J   SP   0   Jesse Bobo   Walnut  MS   '09 American        .021   4.75    4.767   139.03
3362   400   0   Mike Crick   Nortonville  KY   '12 Miller        .045   4.92    4.936   131.54
                              
1960X   SP   0   Artie Fulcher   Williston  TN           .010   6.18    6.193   108.24
4X11   400   0   Chad McKee   Milton  TN           .017   4.53    4.537   151.80
                              
4X01   SP   0   Heath Fountain   Deville  LA           .021   5.05    5.060   135.02
379   400   0   Jamie Tupper   Tillsonburg           .013   4.54    4.558   146.73
                              
2124   SP   0   Jeff Strickland   Red Bay  AL   '08 American        .000   4.71    4.750   135.39
2603   SP   0   Reggie Glenn   Memphis  TN   '95 Undercover   505 BBC     .026   4.68    4.722   145.42
                              
25   400   0   T.J. Pruitt   Birmingham  AL           .042   4.67    4.667   146.97
2587   SP   0   Haley Gregory   Newburn  TN   '10 TNT        .016   4.74    4.729   145.03
                              
488B   SP   0   Luke Bogacki   Carterville  IL           .009   5.20    5.201   135.89
4XP   400   0   Bo Marshall   Nashville  AR   '02 R&E        .001   4.94    4.963   134.66
                              
448   400   0                 .011   4.68    4.691   143.81
4117   400   0   Phil Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .037   4.77    4.747   143.37
                              
2203   400   0   Stephen McCrory   Taylorsville  GA           .003   5.22    5.221   130.25
5X   400   0   Billy Doucette            LB3A   4.57    5.303    96.04
                              
212   400   0   Tim Tindle              .015   4.89    4.858   140.80
5839   400   0   Lane Dicken   Long Grove  IA          -.005   4.48    4.478   154.58
                              
G331   400   0   Billy Curtis  Jr.   Twin Lakes  WI           .004   4.73    4.800   126.08
2276   SP   0   Brandon Taylor   Roanoke  AL   '06 Mullis   468 BBC     .017   4.73    4.723   141.06
                              
2210   SP   0   Allen Wickell   Saraland  AL           .004   4.70    4.691   143.32
4060   400   0   Jeremy Smith   Levelland  TX           .036   4.60    4.565   144.92
                              
299   SP   0   Gary Williams   Bradenton  FL           .000   4.76    4.773   134.64
4X17   SP   0   John Ezell   Ventress  LA           .020   4.76    4.777   132.26
                              
95X   SP   0                 .012   4.53    4.579   137.72
3356   SP   0   Holly Emery   Hazel  KY   '14 Miller        .043   4.94    4.981   139.63
                              
418X   SP   0   Troy Williams  Jr.   Bradenton  FL          -.049   4.53    4.515   154.71
461K   SP   1   Shane Stout   Jackson  TN   '11 Mullis   565 BBC    -.010   4.78    4.761   144.32
                              
4184   SP   0   Peeps Pennington   Three Rivers  TX           .010   4.66    4.616   147.49
SINGLE      0                        
Logged

because you want to SEE it!
DragStory
   

 Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
Print
Jump to: