25K Showdown - Box Elimination Results
for Thursday, April 03, 2014
FINALS
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .009 4.70 4.710 142.85
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .032 4.78 4.776 137.47
ROUND 7
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .010 4.70 4.941 110.25
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech -.004 4.73 4.725 144.88
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .020 4.76 4.791 145.17
SINGLE 0
ROUND 6
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .009 4.70 4.708 140.17
2687 400 0 Kenny Underwood Delaware OH .019 5.81 5.804 118.75
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech .004 4.72 4.733 142.18
363 400 0 Shane Carr Myakka City FL .039 4.73 4.740 134.90
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .000 4.76 4.762 146.10
4548 SP 0 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX -.007 4.47 4.446 155.56
ROUND 5
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
2687 400 0 Kenny Underwood Delaware OH .016 5.81 5.820 116.55
4246 SP 0 TJ Tracey Millington TN '80 Monza .027 5.64 5.649 120.03
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .000 4.76 4.765 141.24
2265 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL .019 4.63 4.626 145.08
363 400 0 Shane Carr Myakka City FL .002 4.74 4.743 136.47
2368 SP 0 Danny Nelson Batesville AR '14 Raceraft .019 4.46 4.459 153.84
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech .026 4.71 4.716 145.34
694 SP 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN '10 American .009 4.91 4.907 140.12
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .006 4.70 4.718 134.06
007 400 0 Adam Bitranis St. Hubert QC -.019 4.85 4.843 139.98
4548 SP 0 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX -.002 4.46 4.679 119.07
SINGLE 0
ROUND 4
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
2687 400 0 Kenny Underwood Delaware OH .025 5.82 5.840 113.76
2010 SP 0 Jeff Strickland Red Bay AL .041 6.05 6.079 108.52
4246 SP 0 TJ Tracey Millington TN '80 Monza .021 5.63 5.645 119.07
4186 SP 0 Michael Pennington Seguin TX .016 5.03 5.060 135.32
363 400 0 Shane Carr Myakka City FL .006 4.71 4.737 146.57
X313 SP 0 Andrew DiPiazza Chicago IL '97 Camaro .006 5.13 5.123 136.73
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .014 4.71 4.715 142.36
1749 400 0 Russ Adams Ottawa Canada .015 4.82 4.840 143.43
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech .013 4.72 4.741 140.63
1113 400 0 Mark Murakami Cape Girardeau MO .024 4.90 4.922 140.24
694 SP 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN '10 American .012 4.91 4.906 141.77
236 400 0 Smoke Folk Bradenton FL -.012 4.86 4.853 142.22
2368 SP 0 Danny Nelson Batesville AR '14 Raceraft .027 4.46 4.444 157.32
695 400 0 Megan Lemen Gallatin TN -.006 4.77 4.771 145.56
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .038 4.76 4.750 146.35
D1956 SP 0 Bryan Robinson Iuka MS '86 Camaro -.007 6.02 6.012 114.33
007 400 0 Adam Bitranis St. Hubert QC .013 4.84 4.860 139.06
2X02 SP 0 Mark Meadows Jonesboro AR .040 4.85 4.837 142.22
4548 SP 0 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .005 4.46 4.475 147.33
2095 SP 0 Jeff Burns Mt. Juliet IN .022 4.28 4.297 162.90
2265 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL .021 4.81 4.898 112.68
SINGLE 0
ROUND 3
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
4186 SP 0 Michael Pennington Seguin TX .015 5.03 5.034 135.80
MX68 SP 0 Ron Minton Millington TN '68 Barracuda Mopar .015 6.69 6.701 100.44
2687 400 0 Kenny Underwood Delaware OH .014 5.82 5.828 116.49
569 SP 0 Chad Roach Reagan TN '13 M&M .021 5.52 5.521 124.30
X313 SP 0 Andrew DiPiazza Chicago IL '97 Camaro .028 5.14 5.126 137.40
1964 400 0 Randy Folk Bradenton FL -.004 5.87 5.884 117.77
4246 SP 0 TJ Tracey Millington TN '80 Monza .007 5.63 5.633 119.02
284 SP 0 Jeffrey Jarrell Joelton TN '83 S10 .019 6.57 6.570 103.49
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .013 4.70 4.720 136.12
93D SP 0 Scott Wood Lexington TN '93 Daytona -.005 6.26 6.232 109.40
694 SP 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN '10 American .006 4.92 4.929 135.46
2203 400 0 Stephen McCrory Taylorsville GA .004 5.26 5.288 126.89
695 400 0 Megan Lemen Gallatin TN .014 4.78 4.779 145.63
99T 400 0 JR Pellerito Gainesville FL .025 4.73 4.728 146.45
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech .004 4.72 4.725 143.09
212 400 0 Tim Tindle .014 4.96 4.956 136.36
2265 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL .000 4.63 4.647 146.23
415 400 0 Jack Collier West Monroe LA .026 4.50 4.521 147.99
236 400 0 Smoke Folk Bradenton FL .013 4.87 4.894 134.52
M343 SP 0 Ryan McCann Madison WI '08 Racecraft 555 BBC .033 4.96 4.976 139.17
1749 400 0 Russ Adams Ottawa Canada .010 4.82 4.830 143.51
718X 400 0 Rhea King Adairville KY -.003 4.64 4.638 148.56
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft -.012 4.76 4.759 146.46
336Y SP 0 Chad Bradham Rockford IL -.001 4.79 4.777 146.24
2X02 SP 0 Mark Meadows Jonesboro AR .014 4.84 4.848 141.65
3337 SP 0 Kenny Smith Morgantown IN '95 Spitzer .021 4.74 4.729 143.93
007 400 0 Adam Bitranis St. Hubert QC .021 4.84 4.848 139.89
G331 400 0 Billy Curtis Jr. Twin Lakes WI -.002 4.79 4.813 144.52
1113 400 0 Mark Murakami Cape Girardeau MO .008 4.89 4.912 140.07
471D SP 0 Stacey Tritch Paragould AR .021 4.70 4.699 142.48
2368 SP 0 Danny Nelson Batesville AR '14 Raceraft .013 4.46 4.474 148.54
352C 400 0 Justin Daniels Indianapolis IN '03 Undercover 454 BBC .011 5.42 5.437 126.03
D1956 SP 0 Bryan Robinson Iuka MS '86 Camaro .017 6.02 6.025 112.66
451A 400 0 Chad Hankins Winnesboro TX .007 4.76 4.779 141.24
2095 SP 0 Jeff Burns Mt. Juliet IN .002 4.28 4.286 162.24
464Q 400 0 Austin Williams Burleson TX .008 7.12 7.133 98.60
363 400 0 Shane Carr Myakka City FL .003 4.73 4.742 140.24
314 SP 0 Stephen McCrory Taylorsville GA .007 4.81 4.831 126.72
4548 SP 0 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .002 4.47 4.476 143.98
299 SP 0 Gary Williams Bradenton FL -.001 4.80 4.798 137.37
2010 SP 0 Jeff Strickland Red Bay AL .001 6.07 6.043 112.76
SINGLE 0
ROUND 2
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
MX68 SP 0 Ron Minton Millington TN '68 Barracuda Mopar .012 6.69 6.700 100.65
4117 400 0 Phil Pennington Three Rivers TX .026 4.80 4.798 136.29
4186 SP 0 Michael Pennington Seguin TX .007 5.05 5.182 113.92
3425 SP 0 Disco Dean Karns Fairborn OH '89 Toyota 355 PEM .303 6.68 6.707 103.46
284 SP 0 Jeffrey Jarrell Joelton TN '83 S10 .038 6.57 6.581 102.42
BX83 400 0 Tony Bailey .028 6.43 6.427 106.42
93D SP 0 Scott Wood Lexington TN '93 Daytona .007 6.25 6.271 109.67
4480 400 0 Val Harmon Luling LA -.009 5.45 5.446 127.99
569 SP 0 Chad Roach Reagan TN '13 M&M -.006 5.51 5.524 124.03
E320 SP 0 Wes May Indianapolis IN '82 Regal -.001 6.94 6.949 98.71
2687 400 0 Kenny Underwood Delaware OH -.006 5.83 5.811 118.98
3639 SP 0 Ron Folk Durand IL '12 American -.008 6.17 6.156 108.64
1964 400 0 Randy Folk Bradenton FL .022 5.87 5.915 111.95
358 400 0 .078 5.51 5.508 125.73
4246 SP 0 TJ Tracey Millington TN '80 Monza .034 5.64 5.628 120.27
200 400 0 Todd Thompson Naples FL -.003 6.10 6.094 112.06
X313 SP 0 Andrew DiPiazza Chicago IL '97 Camaro .025 5.14 5.147 131.05
425 400 0 Poppa Dean Karns Fairborn OH '89 Toyota 355 PEM .055 6.69 6.709 103.69
2010 SP 0 Jeff Strickland Red Bay AL .002 6.07 6.079 110.24
299T SP 0 Gary Williams Bradenton FL .013 4.70 4.712 147.33
99T 400 0 JR Pellerito Gainesville FL .012 4.72 4.729 146.88
431Q SP 0 Rick Huffman Burleson TX .002 4.79 4.810 142.45
2203 400 0 Stephen McCrory Taylorsville GA .012 5.27 5.250 130.15
4060 400 0 Jeremy Smith Levelland TX -.007 4.64 4.612 150.77
2265 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL .005 4.63 4.635 145.16
4204 400 0 Rusty Rose Levelland TX '14 TNT .006 4.51 4.498 152.62
212 400 0 Tim Tindle .005 4.97 4.972 133.25
7X87 SP 0 Mike Echols Harleton TX '10 TNT 582 BBC .033 4.56 4.559 150.05
694 SP 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN '10 American .014 4.93 4.918 140.71
2348 SP 0 Austin Gregory Newburn TN -.014 4.84 4.849 143.09
695 400 0 Megan Lemen Gallatin TN .041 4.77 4.787 141.76
2587 SP 0 Haley Gregory Newburn TN '10 TNT -.004 4.78 4.776 144.84
236 400 0 Smoke Folk Bradenton FL .016 4.87 4.864 142.10
7334 SP 0 Cassie Pennington Seguin TX -.002 4.75 4.770 134.79
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech .013 4.74 4.755 141.46
4011 400 0 Danny Edwards .008 4.86 4.882 142.49
718X 400 0 Rhea King Adairville KY .014 4.64 4.653 145.23
3148 400 0 Jamie Tupper .033 4.80 4.801 144.26
G331 400 0 Billy Curtis Jr. Twin Lakes WI .009 4.81 4.814 142.64
5137 400 0 Dan Wheeler Wichita KS .027 4.69 4.683 149.35
4548 SP 0 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .006 4.48 4.481 147.78
2296 400 0 Troy Williams Jr. Bradenton FL .007 4.93 4.931 131.50
2X02 SP 0 Mark Meadows Jonesboro AR .006 4.85 4.845 141.67
4X94 SP 0 Jeff Bobo Walnut MS '11 Racecraft 582 BBC .010 4.88 4.872 140.52
M343 SP 0 Ryan McCann Madison WI '08 Racecraft 555 BBC .009 4.97 4.967 138.84
4X9J SP 0 Jesse Bobo Walnut MS '09 American .021 4.82 4.808 142.72
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .019 4.76 4.842 135.43
3633 SP 0 Kevin Swartz Rockford IL .127 5.06 5.064 137.53
1113 400 0 Mark Murakami Cape Girardeau MO .013 4.90 4.898 140.40
20 400 0 Mark Meadows Beech Grove AR .011 4.54 4.536 147.36
415 400 0 Jack Collier West Monroe LA -.008 4.53 4.492 155.13
1398 400 0 Steve Hughes Murrysville PA -.011 4.67 5.071 110.73
336Y SP 0 Chad Bradham Rockford IL .017 4.81 4.773 146.02
499A 400 0 Amber Smith Levelland TX -.017 4.57 4.567 152.45
451A 400 0 Chad Hankins Winnesboro TX .026 4.79 4.789 134.40
403V 400 0 Bart Nelson LaPorte TX .014 4.82 4.813 139.36
D1956 SP 0 Bryan Robinson Iuka MS '86 Camaro .014 6.02 6.025 113.82
W373 SP 0 Mike Ledford Greenville MI '08 Warrior 555 BBC .020 4.94 4.937 137.74
464Q 400 0 Austin Williams Burleson TX .016 7.12 7.121 99.34
191 400 0 Jamie Bridge Napowell Ontario .053 4.70 4.698 146.30
1749 400 0 Russ Adams Ottawa Canada .011 4.83 4.845 137.43
83 400 0 .071 6.43 6.425 104.70
007 400 0 Adam Bitranis St. Hubert QC .016 4.84 4.850 138.43
461K SP 0 Shane Stout Jackson TN '11 Mullis 565 BBC .038 4.84 4.837 139.08
3337 SP 0 Kenny Smith Morgantown IN '95 Spitzer .022 4.74 4.741 142.15
2625 SP 0 Brad Clarke Brandon MS '13 Clarke .011 4.98 4.994 136.70
471D SP 0 Stacey Tritch Paragould AR .019 4.68 4.701 149.00
5337 400 0 Charlie Hamma Davenport IA .009 4.58 4.611 144.67
2368 SP 0 Danny Nelson Batesville AR '14 Raceraft .003 4.46 4.470 151.83
2276 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL '06 Mullis 468 BBC .009 4.89 4.888 140.72
352C 400 0 Justin Daniels Indianapolis IN '03 Undercover 454 BBC .014 5.44 5.434 126.09
4X03 SP 0 Cody Graham Millington TN '09 M&M 632 BBC .016 4.76 4.753 141.33
299 SP 0 Gary Williams Bradenton FL .009 4.79 4.825 127.64
204 400 0 Jeremy Smith Levelland TX .020 4.48 4.476 150.70
314 SP 0 Stephen McCrory Taylorsville GA .007 4.81 4.851 125.05
5X77 400 0 Ed Bousman Camanchu IO .002 4.80 4.797 143.64
363 400 0 Shane Carr Myakka City FL .007 4.73 4.713 147.17
2122 400 0 T.J. Tindle -.002 4.93 5.248 103.97
2095 SP 0 Jeff Burns Mt. Juliet IN .154 4.29 4.291 163.22
379 400 0 Jamie Tupper Tillsonburg .005 4.59 4.589 146.65
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX -.002 4.70 4.723 133.79
SINGLE 0
ROUND 1
# CL Q DRIVER HOMETOWN VEHICLE ENG RT DI ET MPH
284 SP 0 Jeffrey Jarrell Joelton TN '83 S10 .013 6.57 6.587 98.50
BX83 400 0 Tony Bailey .009 6.44 6.471 100.53
3425 SP 0 Disco Dean Karns Fairborn OH '89 Toyota 355 PEM .016 6.69 6.718 97.22
353M SP 0 Arland Lehmann Rockford IL '85 S10 408 SBC .232 6.15 6.206 112.07
4186 SP 0 Michael Pennington Seguin TX .025 5.06 5.250 110.18
4X4K SP 0 Jim Kelley Hamburg AR '98 S10 511 BBC .992 5.64 11.339 60.69
4117 400 0 Phil Pennington Three Rivers TX .011 4.80 4.808 144.75
200 400 0 Todd Thompson Naples FL -.005 6.12 6.093 112.40
1964 400 0 Randy Folk Bradenton FL .032 5.86 5.882 115.91
X313 SP 0 Andrew DiPiazza Chicago IL '97 Camaro .041 5.15 5.148 132.22
3639 SP 0 Ron Folk Durand IL '12 American .006 6.17 6.177 108.44
E320 SP 0 Wes May Indianapolis IN '82 Regal -.002 6.94 6.934 99.08
MX68 SP 0 Ron Minton Millington TN '68 Barracuda Mopar .004 6.70 6.701 100.76
2010 SP 0 Jeff Strickland Red Bay AL .003 6.08 6.073 110.24
2687 400 0 Kenny Underwood Delaware OH .009 5.88 5.892 114.46
4480 400 0 Val Harmon Luling LA .004 5.47 5.464 124.93
4246 SP 0 TJ Tracey Millington TN '80 Monza .007 5.66 5.655 116.91
569 SP 0 Chad Roach Reagan TN '13 M&M .040 5.52 5.514 124.25
X83 SP 0 .001 6.44 6.450 103.39
4422 SP 0 Wes Neely Florence MS .031 6.17 6.173 111.14
358 SP 0 .053 5.51 5.513 125.83
93D SP 0 Scott Wood Lexington TN '93 Daytona -.020 6.25 6.259 109.43
425 400 0 Poppa Dean Karns Fairborn OH '89 Toyota 355 PEM .020 6.70 6.707 102.03
464Q 400 0 Austin Williams Burleson TX .003 7.11 7.134 99.63
D1956 SP 0 Bryan Robinson Iuka MS '86 Camaro .002 6.03 6.033 112.13
X330 SP 1 Kevin Haack Cross Plains WI '07 Racecraft .048 4.76 4.782 141.61
M343 SP 0 Ryan McCann Madison WI '08 Racecraft 555 BBC .009 4.97 4.980 139.70
2348 SP 0 Austin Gregory Newburn TN .015 4.86 4.850 140.68
G331 400 0 Billy Curtis Jr. Twin Lakes WI .007 4.81 4.835 138.33
2031 SP 2 Jason Rich Cookeville TN '05 Racetech .020 4.73 4.753 139.70
4184 SP 3 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .000 4.71 4.764 116.89
2625 SP 0 Brad Clarke Brandon MS '13 Clarke .070 4.98 4.987 137.76
1113 400 0 Mark Murakami Cape Girardeau MO .016 4.91 4.907 140.40
431Q SP 0 Rick Huffman Burleson TX .034 4.80 4.791 144.07
2587 SP 0 Haley Gregory Newburn TN '10 TNT .020 4.78 4.784 144.53
5137 400 0 Dan Wheeler Wichita KS .030 4.68 4.701 149.40
2203 400 0 Stephen McCrory Taylorsville GA .006 5.26 5.260 129.60
7X87 SP 0 Mike Echols Harleton TX '10 TNT 582 BBC .000 4.56 4.559 147.63
2265 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL .017 4.64 4.635 141.33
7334 SP 0 Cassie Pennington Seguin TX .002 4.76 4.753 142.52
499A 400 0 Amber Smith Levelland TX .016 4.57 4.581 147.70
2296 400 0 Troy Williams Jr. Bradenton FL .047 4.93 4.938 132.52
4011 400 0 Danny Edwards .006 4.87 4.868 140.65
718X 400 0 Rhea King Adairville KY .043 4.65 4.641 148.62
694 SP 0 Scott Lemen Gallatin TN '10 American .010 4.93 4.924 139.30
236 400 0 Smoke Folk Bradenton FL .031 4.89 4.873 140.11
336Y SP 0 Chad Bradham Rockford IL .114 4.82 4.793 145.78
695 400 0 Megan Lemen Gallatin TN -.033 4.73 4.787 143.43
3633 SP 0 Kevin Swartz Rockford IL .014 5.07 5.071 137.39
2122 400 0 T.J. Tindle .012 4.97 4.979 135.46
2095 SP 0 Jeff Burns Mt. Juliet IN .034 4.30 4.296 163.04
4X94 SP 0 Jeff Bobo Walnut MS '11 Racecraft 582 BBC -.003 4.88 4.885 142.51
3148 400 0 Jamie Tupper .004 4.80 4.805 143.66
20 400 0 Mark Meadows Beech Grove AR .003 4.54 4.547 147.44
2X02 SP 0 Mark Meadows Jonesboro AR .019 4.85 4.845 142.31
299T SP 0 Gary Williams Bradenton FL .019 4.74 4.731 143.29
W373 SP 0 Mike Ledford Greenville MI '08 Warrior 555 BBC .001 4.93 4.945 139.47
99T 400 0 JR Pellerito Gainesville FL -.014 4.72 4.731 145.83
007 400 0 Adam Bitranis St. Hubert QC .023 4.84 4.848 140.77
3337 SP 0 Kenny Smith Morgantown IN '95 Spitzer .034 4.74 4.744 142.58
403V 400 0 Bart Nelson LaPorte TX .010 4.82 4.831 133.46
191 400 0 Jamie Bridge Napowell Ontario .027 4.72 4.716 143.19
1749 400 0 Russ Adams Ottawa Canada .040 4.83 4.837 141.47
5310 400 0 Howard Schlueter Verona WI .019 4.74 4.828 143.83
4X9J SP 0 Jesse Bobo Walnut MS '09 American .019 4.82 4.824 144.07
1969 SP 0 B.C. Cantor Huntsville AL .004 4.78 4.773 145.69
461K SP 0 Shane Stout Jackson TN '11 Mullis 565 BBC .023 4.84 4.851 134.46
471D SP 0 Stacey Tritch Paragould AR .009 4.66 4.688 149.58
4548 SP 0 Peeps Pennington Three Rivers TX .009 4.49 4.482 146.65
1398 400 0 Steve Hughes Murrysville PA -.001 4.67 4.671 151.51
4060 400 0 Jeremy Smith Levelland TX .024 4.63 4.620 150.23
352C 400 0 Justin Daniels Indianapolis IN '03 Undercover 454 BBC -.004 5.44 5.444 125.93
2276 SP 0 Brandon Taylor Roanoke AL '06 Mullis 468 BBC .000 4.90 4.893 136.62
451A 400 0 Chad Hankins Winnesboro TX .011 4.82 4.791 137.71
5337 400 0 Charlie Hamma Davenport IA .011 4.57 4.574 151.54
2122 400 0 T.J. Tindle -.008 4.94 4.943 138.87
363 400 0 Shane Carr Myakka City FL .007 4.74 4.752 141.42
2603 SP 0 Jesse Glenn Memphis TN '95 Undercover 505 BBC .024 4.78 4.777 144.55
2368 SP 0 Danny Nelson Batesville AR '14 Raceraft .011 4.46 4.447 157.89
299 SP 0 Gary Williams Bradenton FL -.005 4.80 4.778 145.39
4204 400 0 Rusty Rose Levelland TX '14 TNT .004 4.50 4.521 149.36
5X77 400 0 Ed Bousman Camanchu IO .018 4.79 4.802 143.90
4X03 SP 0 Cody Graham Millington TN '09 M&M 632 BBC .008 4.77 4.774 139.16
314 SP 0 Stephen McCrory Taylorsville GA .007 4.82 4.816 139.52
379 400 0 Jamie Tupper Tillsonburg .013 4.60 4.594 150.20
204 400 0 Jeremy Smith Levelland TX -.009 4.48 4.487 150.51
415 400 0 Jack Collier West Monroe LA .035 4.54 4.511 154.56
SINGLE 0